|
Our Media/Results from Bob Hayes Invitational
Our Results
2015 Results - Bob Hayes InvitationalPublished by DyeStatFL.com on Mar 22nd 2015, 3:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Delta Timing Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 3/21/2015 - 4:08 PM
Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/21/2015
William M. Raines High School
Event 25 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 BARNES, AMANDA 11 Beaufort 12-00.00 3.65m 10
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00
P P P P P P P P XO P XO XXX
2 SCHAFERS, SUMMER 11 Olympia J12-00.00 3.65m 8
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00
P P P P P P P P O O XXO XXX
3 MORTON, SAMANTHA 12 Forest 10-06.00 3.20m 5.50
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00
P P P P P O O O XXX
3 TURNER, HAIDYN 10 Winter Springs 10-06.00 3.20m 5.50
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00
P P P P P O O O XXX
5 CHAMNESS, ANNA 12 Lake Brantley 10-00.00 3.04m 4
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00
P P P P XXO O O XXX
6 CORKERN, KAYLA 10 Forest 9-06.00 2.89m 3
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
P P XO O O XXO XXX
7 SNYDER, BREANNA 10 Freedom (Tampa) 9-00.00 2.74m 2
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00
P P P XO O XXX
8 BREEDEN, KELLEY 10 Florida High J9-00.00 2.74m 1
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00
P P P O XO XXX
9 PERRY, NANDI 11 Sandalwood 8-06.00 2.59m
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00
P P XO XXO XXX
10 WILLIAMS, BRYANNA 11 Suwannee 8-00.00 2.43m
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00
O XO O XXX
10 MADDISON, JORDYN 10 Freedom (Tampa) 8-00.00 2.43m
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00
P O XXO XXX
12 ROSSOMANO, MARISA Atlantic Coast H.S. 7-06.00 2.28m
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00
XXO O XX
12 KADAS, ALLYSON 11 Battery Creek 7-06.00 2.28m
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00
O XXO XXX
12 ROCKER, KATHRYN 09 Creekside 7-06.00 2.28m
7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00
XO XO XXX
15 SANTOS, JENNIFER 11 Battery Creek 7-00.00 2.13m
7-00.00 7-06.00
XO XXX
15 GANAS, MIRIAM 12 Bishop Snyder 7-00.00 2.13m
7-00.00 7-06.00
XO XXX
-- FRISBEE, ALEXA 10 Creekside NH
7-00.00
XXX
-- MORRIS, ALEXIS 10 Atlantic Coast H.S. NH
7-00.00
XXX
Event 34 Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 BITTLE, NICKOLAS 12 East Gadsden 52-05.00 15.97m 9
1 RODIER, MACON 11 Olympia 52-05.00 15.97m 9
3 RAY, CONNOR 11 Creekside 49-07.00 15.11m 6
4 GRACIA, STANLEY 12 Olympia 48-01.00 14.65m 5
5 UPTHEGROVE, COLE 11 Chiles 45-10.00 13.97m 4
6 WASHINGTON, SPENSER 12 Bishop Snyder 45-09.00 13.94m 3
7 CARTER, ERON 11 Palatka 45-08.50 13.93m 2
8 HOGAN, JASON 12 Raines 45-08.00 13.91m 1
9 HOOKS, JUSTIN 10 Liberty 45-07.00 13.89m
10 BAILEY, JAQUAN 11 Raines 45-06.00 13.86m
11 HUNT, SHANE 12 Chiles 45-01.00 13.74m
11 FORSTHYE, STONE 11 West Orange 45-01.00 13.74m
13 PRIESTER, DEON 10 Allendale-Fairfax 44-11.00 13.69m
14 LACCOSIERE, ODELSON 12 Creekside 44-03.00 13.48m
14 STEWART, ANTHONY 12 Liberty County 44-03.00 13.48m
16 VINCENT, DAVID 12 Miami Northwestern 44-02.00 13.46m
17 JOHNSON, JORDAN 11 Ed White 44-00.50 13.42m
18 DENSON, MYTREAL 12 Ed White 43-06.00 13.25m
19 GRADY, MARCUS 11 Campbell 43-04.00 13.20m
20 WILLIAMS, BRYAN 12 Palatka 42-11.50 13.09m
21 PLUM OLSEN, LUKAS 12 Suwannee 42-07.50 12.99m
22 JACKSON, TJ 11 Space Coast 42-02.00 12.85m
23 PEPPIN, MICHAEL 10 Flagler Palm Coast 41-11.00 12.77m
24 DOUGLAS, JACOB 12 Mandarin 41-04.50 12.61m
25 HARRIS, TRAVIOUS 10 Rickards 40-10.00 12.44m
26 BONNER, DAYLON 12 McEachern 40-08.00 12.39m
27 WISE, JAMAAL 12 Berkmar 40-02.50 12.25m
28 RENTZ, TYLER 12 Beaufort 40-01.00 12.21m
29 RATTERY, BRIAN 12 Palm Beach Lakes 37-09.00 11.50m
30 CHARITE, MACSELL 11 South Dade 37-08.00 11.48m
31 WRIGHT, FLINT 12 Beaufort 36-03.00 11.04m
32 ALTMAN, CALVIN 09 Westside 36-02.50 11.03m
33 CALONGE, MARCUS 11 Miami Northwestern 36-02.00 11.02m
34 DANIELS JR., CALVIN 12 Allendale-Fairfax 36-01.00 10.99m
35 ROBERTS, JEREMIAH 10 Banneker 35-10.50 10.93m
36 BROWNLEE, JORDAN 11 Rickards 35-08.50 10.88m
37 GRAVEL, BRYCE 12 Battery Creek 35-05.50 10.80m
38 MELLS, CHANDRE 12 Liberty County 35-04.50 10.78m
39 MOSS, CLARENCE 11 Miami Southridge 34-11.00 10.64m
39 HARRIS, KEITH 10 Miami Southridge 34-11.00 10.64m
41 MARIUS, DERVON 09 Homestead 34-00.50 10.37m
42 BROWN, ELIJAH 12 Palm Beach Lakes 32-11.00 10.03m
43 JACKSON, DARRYL 10 Robert E. Lee 32-08.50 9.96m
44 LOVEJOY, TADARIUS 11 South Dade 32-06.00 9.90m
45 SMITH, RASHAD 11 Homestead 32-03.00 9.82m
46 KOLASKE, KODY 12 Freedom (Tampa) 32-02.00 9.80m
47 BRIDGES, TARREEK 11 Westside 27-03.00 8.30m
48 FERNANDEZ, GARRETT 09 Paxon 26-05.50 8.06m
49 GRAY, DEVONTE 12 Banneker 26-05.00 8.05m
-- FELIX, JOSEPH 11 Bishop Snyder FOUL
Event 24 Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 BURT, JOHN 12 Lincoln 6-04.00 1.93m 10
6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00
XO XO XO XXX
2 BROWN, JORDAN 12 Berkmar 6-02.00 1.87m 7
6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
O O XXX
3 THOMAS, MICHAEL 12 Liberty J6-02.00 1.87m 7
6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
XXO O XXX
-- JOHNNY, HOLLIE 09 Winter Springs NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- INDINGARO, AUSTIN 12 Sandalwood NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- JENKINS, TYREZ 11 Allendale-Fairfax NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- BRACY, EMONTE 12 Raines NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- WIGGINS, JAMES 11 South Dade NH
6-00.00
XXP
-- POOLE, JHAREN 12 McEachern NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- WILLIAMS, PATRICK 12 Liberty County NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- BLAIR, LAMAR 12 McEachern NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- WELLS, SHAKIER 11 Allendale-Fairfax NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- WRIGHT, DEMETRUS 12 Berkmar NH
6-00.00 6-02.00
XPP XXX
-- AARON, KENDRICK 11 Palatka NH
6-00.00
XXP
-- MITCHELL, RAQUAN 12 Miami Southridge NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- WILLIAMS, TRAVIS 10 Palatka NH
6-00.00
XXP
-- KOENITZER, DAVID 12 Florida High NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- CHANDLER, SHAWN 11 Miami Southridge NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- COLEMAN, DAQUAN 11 Lake Brantley NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- MARTIN, KYLE 11 Paxon NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- WITHERS, TYRIQ 11 Paxon NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- SIMS, JR., MARVIN 12 Raines NH
6-00.00
XXX
-- HANDS, TY 09 Palm Beach Lakes NH
6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
XPP PPP XXX
-- LOWERY, MARQUAL 11 Palm Beach Lakes NH
6-00.00
XXX
Event 27 Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 GREENE, NICOLE 12 Ponte Vedra 19-00.00 NWI 5.79m 10
FOUL FOUL FOUL 19-00(NWI)
2 GIBSON, COURTNEY 10 Miami Southridge 18-05.00 NWI 5.61m 8
17-05.50(NWI) 16-11(NWI) 18-05(NWI) 17-04.75(NWI)
3 ODUM, KYRA 8 Florida High 17-10.00 NWI 5.43m 6
17-04.50(NWI) FOUL 17-05.25(NWI) 17-10(NWI)
4 ALEXANDER, TARANIQUE 10 Miami Northwestern 17-06.25 NWI 5.34m 5
FOUL 17-06.25(NWI) 17-02(NWI) FOUL
5 JONES, ALEXIS 09 Campbell 17-04.00 NWI 5.28m 4
17-02.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL FOUL
6 ADDISON, RHEMINETTE 11 Miami Carol City 17-00.75 NWI 5.20m 3
15-00(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI)
7 BROWN, JAMYA 09 Westside 16-09.00 NWI 5.10m 1.50
15-10.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) FOUL 16-09(NWI)
7 GLOVER, SAVIONNA 10 Beaufort 16-09.00 NWI 5.10m 1.50
15-10(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) FOUL
9 MITCHELL, ADRIANNA 10 Florida High 16-08.75 NWI 5.09m
16-08.75(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) FOUL
10 KORIE, MELODY 12 Rickards 16-07.75 NWI 5.07m
16-05(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL
11 COBBAN, ZAKIYA 11 Battery Creek 16-06.00 NWI 5.02m
14-05(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI)
12 WASHINGTON, BRIANNA 10 Creekside 16-04.00 NWI 4.97m
15-09.50(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-00(NWI)
12 MORRALL, LA' SCHIRRAE 12 Battery Creek 16-04.00 NWI 4.97m
15-07(NWI) 16-04(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL
14 LOVETTE, SHAMARIA 12 Miami Northwestern 16-03.00 NWI 4.95m
16-03(NWI) FOUL 16-02(NWI) FOUL
15 MACZUGA, KAYLA 12 Freedom (Tampa) 16-02.00 NWI 4.92m
16-02(NWI) 14-10(NWI) FOUL FOUL
16 TARVER, ILISHIA Evans 16-01.75 NWI 4.92m
16-01.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
17 BROWN, JAYLA 09 Westside 16-00.00 NWI 4.87m
15-11(NWI) 16-00(NWI) FOUL FOUL
18 BOWLAND, BRITTANY 12 Atlantic Coast H.S. 15-10.00 NWI 4.82m
FOUL FOUL 15-10(NWI) FOUL
19 MCCOY, MIA 11 Spoto 15-05.00 NWI 4.69m
15-05(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 BETTY, SHOCKERA 11 Lincoln 15-04.75 NWI 4.69m
15-04.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
21 SAPP, CAROLYN 12 Andrew Jackson 15-04.00 NWI 4.67m
FOUL 15-04(NWI) FOUL FOUL
22 WALKER, ARMANI 12 Flagler Palm Coast 15-02.75 NWI 4.64m
15-02.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
23 HALE, CIARA 10 Palm Beach Lakes 15-02.50 NWI 4.63m
FOUL FOUL 15-02.50(NWI) FOUL
24 ACHENBACH, KAYLA 11 Mandarin 14-06.75 NWI 4.43m
14-06.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
25 WILLIAMS, THALYA 12 Osceola (Kissimmee) 14-05.75 NWI 4.41m
14-05.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
26 HUGGINS, SHANTAVIA 12 Osceola (Kissimmee) 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m
14-05(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
26 LOWRY, TAKEYIAH 09 Raines 14-05.00 NWI 4.39m
14-05(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
28 OWENS, JADA 09 Ed White 14-00.00 NWI 4.26m
FOUL 14-00(NWI) FOUL FOUL
29 JOHNSON, ROYCE 10 McEachern 13-11.50 NWI 4.25m
13-11.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
30 ANDERSON, NALA 12 Fletcher 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
FOUL FOUL 13-08(NWI) FOUL
30 JOLLY, MIKAYLA 09 Paxon 13-08.00 NWI 4.16m
13-08(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
32 CHAPPER, EXHALE 10 Freedom (Tampa) 13-07.50 NWI 4.15m
13-07.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
33 WOODARD, DESTINY 12 Miami Southridge 13-04.75 NWI 4.08m
13-04.75(NWI) FOUL PASS PASS
34 WATSON, JAMESHA 10 Beaufort 13-01.00 NWI 3.98m
13-01(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
35 CAMPBELL, VANQUESHA 11 Columbia 12-09.00 NWI 3.88m
11-10.50(NWI) 12-09(NWI) FOUL FOUL
36 ANDREWS, TIMMEKA 12 Ribault 12-08.00 NWI 3.86m
FOUL 12-08(NWI) FOUL FOUL
37 JACKSON, KAITLYN 10 Mandarin 12-07.50 NWI 3.84m
FOUL 12-07.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL
38 CREWS, SAMAYA 09 First Coast 12-05.50 NWI 3.79m
12-05.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
39 SIMPSON, MIZANI 11 Berkmar 12-00.00 NWI 3.65m
12-00(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
40 DEMICO, ANASTASIA 12 Atlantic Coast H.S. 11-11.75 NWI 3.65m
11-11.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL PASS
41 JONES, ANYELA 09 Winter Springs 11-02.75 NWI 3.42m
FOUL 11-02.75(NWI) FOUL FOUL
42 BENNETT, BRITTANY 09 First Coast 8-09.50 NWI 2.67m
8-09.50(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- MATTHEWS, TAYLOR 11 McEachern FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- MCNEAL, CHRISTINE 10 Lake Weir FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- JAMES, NICQUEL 09 Spoto FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- VENEY, ERICA 12 Flagler Palm Coast FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- WAY, TIYANNA 10 Ed White FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 CLARK, KAYLAH 10 Miami Northwestern 123-11 37.76m 10
98-00 FOUL FOUL 123-11
2 DAWSON, CHANEL 09 Miami Northwestern 120-08 36.77m 8
FOUL 120-08 120-05 FOUL
3 HITESHEW, JESSIE 11 Mount Dora Bible 114-11 35.02m 6
108-01 114-11 108-03 105-10
4 ZALDO, MELISSA 11 Miami Southridge 110-00 33.52m 5
110-00 102-00 FOUL FOUL
5 HAMILTON, KAITLYN 12 Beaufort 109-04 33.32m 4
109-04 FOUL 105-11 106-09
6 BLACKWOOD, TASHEKA 11 Palm Beach Lakes 107-10 32.86m 3
90-07 FOUL FOUL 107-10
7 SHEARS, FAITH 12 Berkmar 107-06 32.76m 2
FOUL 104-08 FOUL 107-06
8 MCFADDEN, ALANTRA 12 Flagler Palm Coast 103-05 31.52m 1
FOUL 103-05 101-07 FOUL
9 SAMPSON, SYMPHONY 09 Beaufort 102-07 31.26m
102-07 x x
10 WILBURN, LEELAH 10 Lincoln 94-11 28.93m
FOUL FOUL 94-11 FOUL
11 DAVIS, DESIRE Evans 88-04 26.92m
88-04 FOUL FOUL
12 FOREHAND, GI GI 10 Battery Creek 87-09 26.74m
87-09 x x
13 SMITH, DEJAH 11 Liberty County 86-05 26.33m
FOUL FOUL 86-05 FOUL
14 WALLACE, VIVIARA 12 Miami Southridge 85-10 26.16m
85-10 x x
15 PEREZ, HEATHER 12 Creekside 85-00 25.90m
FOUL 85-00 FOUL
16 MITCHELL, MIKAYLA 12 Nease 84-07 25.78m
84-07 x x
17 BISHOP, IMANI 11 Sandalwood 82-10 25.24m
82-10 x x
18 LEGGETT, GENESIS 10 Suwannee 82-09 25.22m
82-09 x x
19 GREEN, AALIYAH 09 Rickards 81-03 24.76m
81-03 x x
20 BUSH, DESTINIE 12 Freedom (Tampa) 80-02 24.43m
80-02 x x
21 LINARES, JALISSA 12 Creekside 79-10 24.33m
79-10 x x
22 DYER, COURTNEY 11 Raines 79-09 24.30m
79-09 x x
23 BROWN, JORDAN 09 Florida High 79-07 24.25m
79-07 x x
24 WILLIAMS, TRINAVIA 11 Santa Fe 79-02 24.13m
79-02 FOUL FOUL
25 GAMBLE, KOURTNEY 11 Liberty County 78-05 23.90m
78-05 x x
26 JENKINS, ARIANA 11 Robert E. Lee 78-04 23.87m
78-04 FOUL FOUL FOUL
27 IGWA, BIANNCA 12 Freedom (Tampa) 78-00 23.77m
78-00 x x
28 CHOE, HAEJIN 12 Suwannee 76-08 23.36m
76-08 FOUL FOUL
29 MITCHELL, TYRA 12 Raines 70-10 21.59m
70-10 x x
30 DOWNER, MAURINA 11 Bishop Snyder 67-10 20.67m
67-10 x x
31 MIDDLETON, SADAZIA 11 Battery Creek 63-04 19.30m
63-04 x x
32 ALEXANDER, JAMIE 11 Robert E. Lee 61-05 18.71m
61-05 x x
33 HARTLEY, ZOE 12 Mandarin 61-02 18.64m
61-02 x x
34 LUMSDEN, BLANCA 11 Ed White 60-08 18.49m
60-08 x x
35 ROBERTS, NAKOSHIA 09 Allendale-Fairfax 56-03 17.14m
56-03 x x
36 JOHNSON, C 11 Ribault 55-08 16.96m
55-08 x x
37 SAMPSON, BRITTANY 11 Paxon 54-11 16.73m
54-11 x x
38 WILLIAMS, KYRA 09 South Atlanta 54-07 16.63m
54-07 x x
39 MITCHELL, EMILY 11 Nease 53-10 16.40m
53-10 x x
40 WILLIAMS, JADE 12 Paxon 49-00 14.93m
49-00 x x
41 CREECH, CIONNA 11 Allendale-Fairfax 46-07 14.19m
46-07 x x
42 BROWN, ANIYAH 10 Ribault 45-09 13.94m
45-09 x x
43 CREWS, SAMAYA 09 First Coast 40-01 12.21m
40-01 x x
-- REED, CARINE 09 Florida High FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 SANCHEZ, ALEX 12 Forest 159-07 48.64m 10
138-03 158-10 159-07 FOUL
2 POOLE, JORDAN 10 Chiles 154-03 47.01m 8
145-05 150-04 154-03 146-10
3 HUNT, SHANE 12 Chiles 147-05 44.93m 6
FOUL 139-02 147-05 FOUL
4 KENON, GABIEL 11 Rickards 144-05 44.01m 5
134-08 FOUL FOUL 144-05
5 CARTER, ERON 11 Palatka 137-03 41.83m 4
FOUL 137-03 FOUL FOUL
6 WISE, JAMAAL 12 Berkmar 136-00 41.45m 3
136-00 130-05 FOUL FOUL
7 RATTERY, BRIAN 12 Palm Beach Lakes 135-07 41.32m 2
135-07 133-07 FOUL FOUL
8 WASHINGTON, SPENSER 12 Bishop Snyder 132-08 40.43m 1
132-08 132-04 130-07
9 BROWN, ELIJAH 12 Palm Beach Lakes 132-02 40.28m
FOUL 130-07 132-02 FOUL
10 MOSS, CLARENCE 11 Miami Southridge 129-07 39.49m
128-05 FOUL 122-00 129-07
11 WILLIAMS, BRYAN 12 Palatka 128-10 39.26m
FOUL 126-08 FOUL 128-10
12 FELIX, JOSEPH 11 Bishop Snyder 127-05 38.83m
FOUL 127-05 FOUL FOUL
13 VINCENT, DAVID 12 Miami Northwestern 126-00 38.40m
FOUL FOUL 126-00 FOUL
14 PRIESTER, DEON 10 Allendale-Fairfax 124-03 37.87m
FOUL 124-03 FOUL 1.25
15 GRAVEL, BRYCE 12 Battery Creek 120-02 36.62m
102-05 FOUL FOUL 120-02
16 JACKSON, TJ 11 Space Coast 119-00 36.27m
119-00 FOUL 117-08 FOUL
17 LACCOSIERE, ODELSON 12 Creekside 117-06 35.81m
117-06 FOUL FOUL FOUL
18 CHATMAN, ETIENNE 10 Liberty County 115-00 35.05m
115-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 JONES, JAVONTIS 12 Raines 113-07 34.62m
113-07 FOUL FOUL FOUL
20 DOUGLAS, JACOB 12 Mandarin 111-11 34.11m
111-11 x x
21 BAKER, CALEB 09 Mount Dora Bible 111-10 34.08m
111-10 FOUL FOUL FOUL
22 STEWART, ANTHONY 12 Liberty County 111-02 33.88m
111-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL
22 BITTLE, NICKOLAS 12 East Gadsden 111-02 33.88m
FOUL FOUL 111-02 FOUL
24 CHRISTIAN, TAYMEL 11 Olympia 109-06 33.37m
FOUL FOUL 109-06 FOUL
25 MARIUS, DERVON 09 Homestead 108-07 33.09m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 108-07
26 KOLASKE, KODY 12 Freedom (Tampa) 107-07 32.79m
FOUL 107-07 FOUL FOUL
27 RENTZ, TYLER 12 Beaufort 106-08 32.51m
FOUL FOUL 106-08
28 BONNER, DAYLON 12 McEachern 105-05 32.13m
105-05 x x
29 BLAYLOCK, CARI 11 Suwannee 105-00 32.00m
105-00 x x
30 CHARITE, MACSELL 11 South Dade 104-03 31.77m
FOUL 104-03 FOUL FOUL
31 GIFFORD, AUSTIN 11 Trinity Chr. 104-01 31.72m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 104-01
32 RICHARDSON, RAPHAEL 09 Rickards 100-08 30.68m
FOUL FOUL 100-08 FOUL
33 GRAY, DEVONTE 12 Banneker 99-07 30.35m
99-07 FOUL FOUL FOUL
34 HINEL, JIMMY 12 Creekside 98-06 30.02m
FOUL FOUL 98-06 FOUL
35 GRADY, MARCUS 11 Campbell 96-11 29.54m
FOUL 96-11 FOUL FOUL
36 WATTLEY, FITZ 12 McEachern 91-10 27.99m
91-10 FOUL FOUL FOUL
37 BRIMMER, JOSHUA 10 Raines 91-04 27.83m
91-04 FOUL FOUL FOUL
38 LOVEJOY, TADARIUS 11 South Dade 89-09 27.35m
FOUL 89-09 FOUL FOUL
39 BRIDGES, TARREEK 11 Westside 88-03 26.89m
88-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL
40 HARRIS, KEITH 10 Miami Southridge 72-02 21.99m
FOUL FOUL 72-02 FOUL
41 MITCHELL, THOMAS 12 Paxon 70-09 21.56m
FOUL 70-09 FOUL FOUL
42 HEYWARD, DARIUS 10 Allendale-Fairfax 70-05 21.46m
70-05 FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- PEPPIN, MICHAEL 10 Flagler Palm Coast FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 23 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 GREENE, NICOLE 12 Ponte Vedra 6-00.00 1.82m 10
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-01.00
P P P P P P O O O O XXX
2 ESKRIDGE, BRIANA 11 Miami Northwestern 5-08.00 1.72m 8
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00
P P XO O XO XO XO O XXX
3 GIBSON, TERNEKA 11 Miami Carol City 5-02.00 1.57m 6
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00
P P O O XO XXX
4 WESLEY, RAYANE 09 Atlantic Coast H.S. J5-02.00 1.57m 5
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00
O O O O XXO XXX
5 MACZUGA, KAYLA 12 Freedom (Tampa) 5-00.00 1.52m 3.50
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00
P O O XXO XXX
5 JOHNSON, JADA 11 Miami Carol City 5-00.00 1.52m 3.50
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00
P O O O XXX
6 SIMPKINS, JIRAH 11 Berkmar J5-00.00 1.52m 2
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00
P P P XO XXX
7 MORRISON, QUAMECHA 12 Battery Creek J4-10.00 1.47m 1
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
P P XO XXX
8 ALEXANDER, TARANIQUE 10 Miami Northwestern 4-10.00 1.47m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
P P O XXX
9 GIBSON, COURTNEY 10 Miami Southridge J4-10.00 1.47m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
O XO O XXX
10 REDDICK, NAZAH 10 Raines J4-10.00 1.47m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
P XO O XXX
11 CHERRY, TATYANNA 10 Suwannee J4-10.00 1.47m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
XO O XO XXX
12 GRANT, ASHLEY 11 Oak Ridge J4-10.00 1.47m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00
O XO O XXX
13 QUINN, VERSHAE 11 Miami Southridge J4-08.00 1.42m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O O P P P P P
14 HARRIGAN, AUDRIANE 11 Sandalwood 4-08.00 1.42m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00
XO XO XXX
16 MITCHELL, MORGAN 12 Liberty County 4-06.00 1.37m
4-06.00 4-08.00
XO XXX
16 ROGERS, DOMINIQUE 09 Liberty County 4-06.00 1.37m
4-06.00 4-08.00
XO XXX
16 CHAPPER, EXHALE 10 Freedom (Tampa) 4-06.00 1.37m
4-06.00 4-08.00
O XXX
16 ANDERSON, NALA 12 Fletcher 4-06.00 1.37m
4-06.00 4-08.00
O XXX
16 FARMER, KARYELLE 10 Florida High 4-06.00 1.37m
4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00
O P XXX
16 ASHMAN, NAJA 09 Stanton 4-06.00 1.37m
4-06.00 4-08.00
O XXX
-- ROBERTSON, RACHEL 09 Campbell NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- GLOVER, JORDAN 09 Columbia NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- OWENS, ARIANA Evans NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- JONES, ANYELA 09 Winter Springs NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- RAINEY, MYKEYLA 10 Palm Beach Lakes NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- ISAAC, KEISHELLE 09 Raines NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- LYNCH, JAHNIYA 09 Beaufort NH
4-06.00
XXX
-- JOHNSON, TAYLOR 10 Beaufort NH
4-06.00
XXX
Event 33 Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 CLARK, KAYLAH 10 Miami Northwestern 41-01.50 12.53m 10
FOUL 38-08.50 41-01.50 38-09.50
2 DAWSON, CHANEL 09 Miami Northwestern 37-04.50 11.39m 8
36-02 37-01 37-04.50 36-01.50
3 ZALDO, MELISSA 11 Miami Southridge 37-00.00 11.27m 6
34-03.25 37-00 36-10 FOUL
4 SPRALDING, A'ASHAREE 11 Santa Fe 36-11.00 11.25m 5
35-07 36-11 36-08.25 36-09.50
5 THOMAS, ANTONIA 8 Florida High 35-06.00 10.82m 4
32-05 29-05 FOUL 35-06
6 IGWA, BIANNCA 12 Freedom (Tampa) 35-04.00 10.76m 2.50
31-05.50 35-04 FOUL FOUL
6 MITCHELL, TYRA 12 Raines 35-04.00 10.76m 2.50
34-01.50 32-09 35-04 FOUL
8 BROWN, JORDAN 09 Florida High 34-06.75 10.53m 1
29-00 34-06.75 32-01 34-02.50
9 GHEE, NYSHA 10 Fletcher 34-02.50 10.42m
32-06.50 34-02.50 32-05 31-03
10 DAVIS, DESIRE Evans 34-01.00 10.38m
30-03 FOUL 34-01 32-10
11 HAMILTON, KAITLYN 12 Beaufort 33-10.50 10.32m
FOUL 28-04 32-06.50 33-10.50
12 GREEN, AALIYAH 09 Rickards 33-06.50 10.22m
28-09.50 33-06.50 FOUL 33-01
13 SMITH, DEJAH 11 Liberty County 32-08.00 9.95m
32-08 FOUL FOUL 31-06
14 WILLIAMS, TRINAVIA 11 Santa Fe 32-07.00 9.93m
32-04 30-09 30-08.50 32-07
15 SHEARS, FAITH 12 Berkmar 32-05.00 9.88m
28-01.50 32-05 FOUL FOUL
16 MILLEGDE, LA SHAE 09 Battery Creek 32-01.00 9.77m
30-00 FOUL FOUL 32-01
17 FRANCIOS, DESHA 12 Lake Weir 31-06.50 9.61m
31-06.50 30-05 FOUL 31-00
18 BUSH, DESTINIE 12 Freedom (Tampa) 31-00.50 9.46m
FOUL 31-00.50 FOUL FOUL
19 BISHOP, IMANI 11 Sandalwood 30-11.00 9.42m
FOUL 29-02.50 FOUL 30-11
20 WILBURN, LEELAH 10 Lincoln 30-06.50 9.30m
28-07 FOUL FOUL 30-06.50
21 LINARES, JALISSA 12 Creekside 30-05.00 9.27m
29-08 30-05 FOUL FOUL
22 NELSON, LUANDREA 11 Paxon 29-11.00 9.11m
29-11 FOUL FOUL FOUL
23 WALLACE, VIVIARA 12 Miami Southridge 29-06.50 9.00m
29-06.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
24 WALKER, JASMINE 10 Beaufort 29-02.50 8.90m
29-02.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
25 DYER, COURTNEY 11 Raines 28-09.00 8.76m
FOUL 28-07.50 FOUL 28-09
26 WALKER, TRUDY 12 Fort Pierce 28-05.50 8.67m
28-05.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
27 COHEN, CIERRA 11 Battery Creek 27-11.00 8.50m
FOUL 27-11 FOUL FOUL
28 BURDEN-FORCE, ARIANNA 10 Liberty County 27-03.25 8.31m
FOUL 27-03.25 FOUL FOUL
29 PEREZ, HEATHER 12 Creekside 26-09.00 8.15m
26-09 FOUL FOUL FOUL
30 JENKINS, ARIANA 11 Robert E. Lee 25-09.00 7.84m
25-09 FOUL FOUL FOUL
31 ROBERTS, NAKOSHIA 09 Allendale-Fairfax 25-01.50 7.65m
25-01.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
32 LUMSDEN, BLANCA 11 Ed White 24-10.00 7.56m
FOUL 24-10 FOUL FOUL
33 DOWNER, MAURINA 11 Bishop Snyder 23-09.50 7.25m
23-09.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
34 HARTLEY, ZOE 12 Mandarin 23-04.50 7.12m
23-04.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
35 BROWN, ANIYAH 10 Ribault 23-00.00 7.01m
23-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL
36 LUDWIG, LORENA 09 First Coast 22-00.00 6.70m
22-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL
37 JOHNSON, C 11 Ribault 21-08.00 6.60m
21-08 FOUL FOUL FOUL
38 CREECH, CIONNA 11 Allendale-Fairfax 21-07.50 6.59m
21-07.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
39 WILLIAMS, KYRA 09 South Atlanta 20-07.50 6.28m
20-07.50 FOUL FOUL FOUL
40 SAMPSON, BRITTANY 11 Paxon 20-00.50 6.10m
FOUL 20-00.50 FOUL FOUL
41 ANDREWS, KAYLA 12 Robert E. Lee 19-03.00 5.86m
19-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 28 Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 DANIELS, JONAH 12 Episcopal 22-10.00 NWI 6.95m 10
2 HAMILTON, JAREAL 12 Lake Weir 22-06.50 NWI 6.87m 8
3 MCCOY, MARC 12 Spoto 22-04.00 NWI 6.80m 6
4 PRINGLE, RASHAARD 12 Raines 21-10.00 NWI 6.65m 5
5 FISHER, DANIEL 12 Episcopal 21-06.50 NWI 6.56m 4
6 KIRBY, DARRIAN 12 Ed White 21-02.75 NWI 6.47m 3
7 EADY, TIMONTREZ 12 Westside 21-02.00 NWI 6.45m 2
8 BAKER, SHONDARIUS 12 Rickards 21-01.75 NWI 6.44m 1
9 WILLIAMS, CEDRIC 11 McEachern 21-00.00 NWI 6.40m
10 WIGGINS, JAMES 11 South Dade 20-11.00 NWI 6.37m
11 GRIMES, DEVONTE 12 Jones 20-07.75 NWI 6.29m
12 OGUNTOYE, EMMANUEL 10 Amityville 20-07.25 NWI 6.28m
13 ALLEN, GEORGE 10 Space Coast 20-05.00 NWI 6.22m
14 CASON, DE'QUAN 12 Beaufort 20-04.75 NWI 6.21m
15 TERRY, TAQUON 11 Santa Fe 20-01.50 NWI 6.13m
16 POOLE, XAVIER 12 Banneker 20-01.00 NWI 6.12m
17 THOMAS, MICHAEL 12 Liberty 19-11.00 NWI 6.07m
18 NAULES, JATHANIEL 12 Liberty 19-07.50 NWI 5.98m
19 GLOVER, ANDREW 12 Rickards 19-06.50 NWI 5.95m
19 EVANS, MIQUAIL 12 Liberty County 19-06.50 NWI 5.95m
21 ARCHER, RAEKWON 11 Lincoln 19-06.25 NWI 5.94m
22 MURRAY, ORION 10 Beaufort 19-05.75 NWI 5.93m
23 BAILEY, XAVIER 12 Miami Northwestern 19-03.00 NWI 5.86m
23 COLEMAN, DAQUAN 11 Lake Brantley 19-03.00 NWI 5.86m
25 MITCHELL, RAQUAN 12 Miami Southridge 19-01.50 NWI 5.82m
26 LEWIS, DARYL 12 First Coast 18-09.50 NWI 5.72m
27 WILSON, MYLES 10 Andrew Jackson 18-09.00 NWI 5.71m
28 PIGNIAT, WOLODYMYR 10 Homestead 18-06.50 NWI 5.65m
29 MATTHEWS, HASSAN 12 Amityville 18-02.50 NWI 5.54m
30 BROWN, ANTHONY 11 Mandarin 18-02.25 NWI 5.54m
31 CLARIT, JAHZEEL 11 South Dade 18-01.50 NWI 5.52m
31 CHANDLER, SHAWN 11 Miami Southridge 18-01.50 NWI 5.52m
33 MUNGIN, ROSHAWN 10 Freedom (Tampa) 18-00.50 NWI 5.49m
34 BIZZEL, MARQUETTE 11 Raines 18-00.00 NWI 5.48m
35 DECOSEY, RAY 09 Campbell 17-10.75 NWI 5.45m
36 MATHEWS, JALEN 09 Paxon 17-10.50 NWI 5.44m
37 WILLIAMS, NATE 09 Columbia 17-10.00 NWI 5.43m
38 PARKER, CHARLIE 11 Miami Northwestern 17-08.00 NWI 5.38m
39 EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER 10 Creekside 17-07.75 NWI 5.37m
40 WHITE, NICKOLES 11 Homestead 17-06.75 NWI 5.35m
41 SMITH, LUTRELL 12 Palatka 17-04.50 NWI 5.29m
42 STEPHENS, DERRAIL 12 Paxon 17-04.25 NWI 5.28m
43 BOSTICK, TYLER ROGER 11 Allendale-Fairfax 17-03.00 NWI 5.25m
44 SHOWERS, SHANNON 10 Fort White 17-00.00 NWI 5.18m
45 POLITE, JEROME 10 Allendale-Fairfax 16-09.75 NWI 5.12m
46 PHILLIPS, CERI 11 Mandarin 16-09.25 NWI 5.11m
47 BURNETT, TRENT 10 Freedom (Tampa) 16-07.75 NWI 5.07m
48 REID, JOHN 09 Fort White 16-06.00 NWI 5.02m
49 BILLINGSLEA, JORDAN 12 Banneker 16-02.75 NWI 4.94m
50 GILMORE, WILLIAM 12 N.F. Ed. 16-01.50 NWI 4.91m
51 BAIO, NICHOLAS 12 Lake Brantley 15-10.00 NWI 4.82m
52 KOENITZER, DAVID 12 Florida High 14-09.00 NWI 4.49m
53 STRANGE, LYNDARIOUS 10 N.F. Christian 14-04.75 NWI 4.38m
54 JACKSON, GREG 11 Space Coast 13-11.50 NWI 4.25m
-- HUNT, RASHAD 12 Berkmar FOUL
-- GEORGE, DALE 10 Westside FOUL
-- GARDNER, CHAUNCY 11 Cocoa FOUL
Event 29 Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 BOWLAND, BRITTANY 12 Atlantic Coast H.S. 39-09.25 NWI 12.12m 10
38-07(NWI) 38-09(NWI) 37-06.50(NWI) 39-09.25(NWI)
2 GREENE, NICOLE 12 Ponte Vedra 39-04.50 NWI 12.00m 8
36-04.75(NWI) 37-01(NWI) 37-08.75(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI)
3 ALEXANDER, TARANIQUE 10 Miami Northwestern 38-10.00 NWI 11.83m 6
37-07.50(NWI) 38-05(NWI) 36-07.75(NWI) 38-10(NWI)
4 ANDERSON, ALYSHA 10 Liberty County 37-06.00 NWI 11.43m 5
35-10(NWI) 35-07(NWI) 34-07.75(NWI) 37-06(NWI)
5 FREEMAN, EMONI 11 Palm Beach Lakes 37-01.00 NWI 11.30m 4
FOUL 36-07(NWI) 37-00.50(NWI) 37-01(NWI)
6 SIMPKINS, JIRAH 11 Berkmar 36-06.50 NWI 11.13m 3
36-06.50(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) FOUL
7 JOHNSON, ROYCE 10 McEachern 36-05.00 NWI 11.09m 1.50
34-04.50(NWI) 36-05(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 34-05(NWI)
7 ESKRIDGE, BRIANA 11 Miami Northwestern 36-05.00 NWI 11.09m 1.50
36-05(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 35-07.50(NWI) 35-05.25(NWI)
9 TURNER, DOMONIQUE 11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 36-04.25 NWI 11.08m
36-01.75(NWI) 35-08.75(NWI) 35-04(NWI) 36-04.25(NWI)
10 BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA 11 First Coast 35-09.00 NWI 10.89m
34-01(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 32-05(NWI) 35-09(NWI)
11 MITCHELL, ADRIANNA 10 Florida High 35-08.50 NWI 10.88m
35-07(NWI) FOUL 35-08.50(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI)
12 MORRALL, LA' SCHIRRAE 12 Battery Creek 35-06.50 NWI 10.83m
35-00(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 35-02.75(NWI) 35-06.50(NWI)
13 GLOVER, SAVIONNA 10 Beaufort 35-06.00 NWI 10.82m
35-00(NWI) 35-06(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) FOUL
14 WALKER, ARMANI 12 Flagler Palm Coast 35-04.00 NWI 10.76m
35-04(NWI) 34-06(NWI) 34-06.50(NWI) 34-01.50(NWI)
15 MATTHEWS, TAYLOR 11 McEachern 35-03.75 NWI 10.76m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 35-03.75(NWI)
16 HAMILTON, KIARA 10 Lake Weir 35-00.00 NWI 10.66m
35-00(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 34-03(NWI) FOUL
17 COBBAN, ZAKIYA 11 Battery Creek 34-07.50 NWI 10.55m
34-01(NWI) 34-07.50(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI) 34-00(NWI)
18 SAPP, CAROLYN 12 Andrew Jackson 34-00.00 NWI 10.36m
33-01(NWI) 34-00(NWI) 32-03.50(NWI) 32-01(NWI)
19 WILLIAMS, THALYA 12 Osceola (Kissimmee) 33-11.00 NWI 10.33m
33-11(NWI) 33-11(NWI) 33-07.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI)
20 BANTON, MCKOYA 12 Palm Beach Lakes 33-10.00 NWI 10.31m
33-10(NWI) 32-04(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 33-04.25(NWI)
21 WHIPPLE, EARNISHA 11 Flagler Palm Coast 33-07.00 NWI 10.23m
31-08.25(NWI) FOUL 32-05(NWI) 33-07(NWI)
22 LEWIS, KAYONA 11 Fleming Island 33-02.00 NWI 10.10m
31-11.75(NWI) 32-03(NWI) 32-06(NWI) 33-02(NWI)
23 DUNN, LAUREN 11 Mandarin 32-08.00 NWI 9.95m
32-05.50(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 31-07(NWI)
24 SHERMAN, COURTNEY Evans 32-05.50 NWI 9.89m
32-05.50(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI) FOUL 32-01(NWI)
25 OWENS, ARIANA Evans 32-01.75 NWI 9.79m
31-01(NWI) 31-00(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI) FOUL
26 WILLIAMS, KENDRA 11 Beaufort 31-08.50 NWI 9.66m
FOUL FOUL 31-08.50(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)
27 WILLIAMS, CIERRA 11 Lake Brantley 31-07.50 NWI 9.63m
31-07.50(NWI) 30-11(NWI) 30-03(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI)
27 WILLIAMS, AMBER 09 Paxon 31-07.50 NWI 9.63m
31-07.50(NWI) 31-02.25(NWI) 31-02.25(NWI) ND(NWI)
29 ANDERSON, AMANDA 11 Lake Weir 31-05.25 NWI 9.58m
31-05.25(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) ND(NWI)
30 WESLEY, RAYANE 09 Atlantic Coast H.S. 31-00.75 NWI 9.46m
30-00.50(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI) ND(NWI) 30-02(NWI)
31 RICHARDSON, SHANICE 11 Liberty County 30-11.25 NWI 9.42m
30-09(NWI) FOUL ND(NWI) 30-11.25(NWI)
32 JOHNSON, RAVYN 12 Fletcher 30-10.00 NWI 9.39m
27-05(NWI) ND(NWI) 30-10(NWI) 30-09(NWI)
33 ROBERTSON, RACHEL 09 Campbell 28-00.00 NWI 8.53m
FOUL 28-00(NWI) FOUL FOUL
34 DUNBAR, TRINITY 09 Paxon 27-10.00 NWI 8.48m
27-10(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
35 JACKSON, KAITLYN 10 Mandarin 27-01.25 NWI 8.26m
FOUL FOUL 27-01.25(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- REDDICK, NAZAH 10 Raines FOUL
FOUL FOUL
-- FERKOVICH, NACHELLE 12 Lake Brantley FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- BROWN, STEPHANIE 10 Winter Springs FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 19 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 9:36.77 10
1) BAKER, ASJA 11 2) GILBERT, LENNESHIA 12
3) YOUNG, DEANDREAH 10 4) HINDS, SHIREE 11
2 Nease 'A' 10:01.86 8
1) ABREU, YARANEL 12 2) AREFORD, ZOE 11
3) KIRSCH, JENNIFER 10 4) POTTS, KATHERINE 11
3 Miami Carol City 'A' 10:03.82 6
1) GIBSON, TERNEKA 11 2) JOHNSON, JADA 11
3) MCDOWELL, JAVANIQUE 10 4) PHILLIPS, KEIONA 11
4 Evans 'A' 10:07.38 5
1) BOOTHE, PRECIOUS 2) DORILAS, GAELLE
3) HILL, SHAQUANDA 4) EWEN, TONIANN
5 Atlantic Coast H.S. 'A' 10:11.89 4
1) SOLOMON, LARICKA 11 2) MOORE, MADDIE 09
3) THOMAS, SIMONE 11 4) MERRILL, MCKENNA 11
6 Bishop Snyder 'A' 10:24.73 3
1) MCCLUNG, ALEXIS 11 2) MCMANAMA, KAYLA 11
3) TUTTLE, MASON 10 4) SCURTI, MICHAELA 11
7 Miami Southridge 'A' 10:32.44 2
1) COLLIER, DESTINY 09 2) WRIGHT, CHADINE 10
3) PERA, SARAH 10 4) WILLIAMS, WARNECIA 10
8 Lake Brantley 'A' 10:39.07 1
1) COUSAR, NILA 10 2) KOPACK, SARAH 10
3) VERGAUWEN, JOLENE 12 4) STAFSTROM, CHRISTINA 11
9 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 10:43.91
1) FORD, MAGDALENA 12 2) ELKALAZANI, DANA 09
3) TEDESCO, EMILY 12 4) TEDESCO, GABRIELLA 12
10 Raines 'A' 10:57.61
1) FITZ, KAYLA 09 2) MCBRIDE, AMARI 11
3) MORRIS, MARY 09 4) DANIEL, JAMCIA 11
11 Campbell 'A' 11:19.61
1) BUCCINA, ALEXIS 11 2) COLIN, MARIA 12
3) HARRIS, ALISON 10 4) MCCLAURHIN, MELODY 11
12 Robert E. Lee 'A' 11:42.36
1) CUMMINGS, BRENEE 12 2) EDWARDS, SE'ANA 11
3) GILLESPIE, KAILYN 10 4) O'NEAL, ARIEL 11
Event 20 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 8:05.71 10
1) GARRETT, ASHTON 12 2) PACIFICO, JUSTIN 11
3) CENTI, ALEX 12 4) WYNN, KADEEM 11
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 8:13.34 8
1) OTHELOT, CHISTOPHER 11 2) GONSALVIES, FRED 10
3) STANLEY, WILKINS 11 4) PARKER, CHARLIE 11
3 Liberty 'A' 8:20.03 6
1) ARAIZA, ROGELIO 12 2) BRADLEY, BRANDON 12
3) CORINEALDI, JUSTIN 11 4) YARDE, RYAN 11
4 Raines 'A' 8:32.47 5
1) BROWN, ZACHARY 11 2) MCGILL, JR., KEITH 12
3) GREEN, QUENDARIOUS 12 4) GREEN, NASHEEM 11
5 Andrew Jackson 'A' 8:32.68 4
1) PETTY, DEANDRE 11 2) WALKER, DEJON 11
3) KEYS, DAQUAN 11 4) THOMAS, JUAN 10
6 Rickards 'A' 8:33.02 3
1) GRANDISON, ABRAHAM 12 2) STEVENS, SOLOMON 11
3) GARRISON, EVAN 11 4) WILSON, EVAN 12
7 Chiles 'A' 8:37.45 2
1) BARTLETT, AVERY 12 2) DODSON, AUSTIN 11
3) MCKNIGHT, JACKSON 11 4) GRIGAS, JARED 12
8 Space Coast 'A' 8:45.44 1
1) MOORE, BRENDAN 12 2) DRENGA, RYAN 11
3) YOUNG, DANIEL 12 4) RODEGHIER, AUSTIN 11
9 Palm Beach Lakes 'A' 8:45.55
1) ALEXANDRE, JEAN 11 2) WILLIAMS, O'NEAL 10
3) MITCHELL, KEVIN 12 4) CHARLES, WILLIAM 12
10 Lake Brantley 'A' 8:52.78
1) ADEBANJO, MAYO 11 2) BAIO, NICHOLAS 12
3) GREENAWALT, ETHAN 11 4) PARRISH, JUSTIN 12
11 Paxon 'A' 8:53.53
1) WARREN, AMIR 10 2) HUTCHINSON, MICHAEL 11
3) FOX, LEANDRE 12 4) JINKS, BARRY 09
12 South Dade 'A' 8:56.55
1) WORTHLY, JARED 11 2) LOPEZ, BRANDON 11
3) WILLIAMS, MICHEAL 09 4) TUBBS, RONALD 12
13 Stanton 'A' 8:56.86
1) BATTLE, BRANDON 12 2) HAMRICK, BENJAMIN 10
3) SKILES, SAM 09 4) CHRYSTMAN, ANDREW 12
14 Banneker 'A' 8:59.10
1) HOOD, DURRELL 12 2) YOUNG, DEMONTRE 10
3) BAPTISE, ALVIN 11 4) JOHNSON, BOBBY 10
15 Palatka 'A' 8:59.69
1) SMITH, LAVARUS 10 2) SHIVERS, DAY'TAWN 10
3) SNYDER, PEYTON 10 4) GARCIA, AITOR 11
16 Homestead 'A' 9:01.04
1) BAEZ, ROYER 11 2) ETIENNE, BERNARD 12
3) IVEY, DEMEATRIUS 09 4) REYES, EDUARDO 11
17 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 9:01.97
1) COLON, ROBERT 11 2) LUSH, RICHARD 11
3) SIMMONS, CHRISTIAN 11 4) SHAFFER, CHRISTIN 11
18 Miami Southridge 'A' 9:12.28
1) BARTLEY, CANAAN 12 2) RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN 12
3) NEAL, ANDRA 11 4) MCNAIR, JAHMEL 11
19 Ed White 'A' 9:12.49
1) WILLIAMS, CARTER 11 2) BROWN, ROBERT 12
3) MARTIN, DARIUS 11 4) TUCKER, DARIEN 11
20 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 9:19.73
1) SPARROW, JUSTICE 11 2) YOUMANS, ARTAVIES 11
3) JENKINS, JUSUF 12 4) OLIVER, FRANK 11
21 Campbell 'A' 9:51.76
1) BURRELL, BRYCE 09 2) HARRIS, NICK 09
3) SISSON, DASH 11 4) SLEDGE, BRYCE 11
-- Beaufort 'A' DNF
1) PARKER, NATHAN 12 2) PRATT, BRANDON 12
3) BYSON, JERMAINE 10 4) MITCHELL, ATLANTIS 11
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TURNER, DOMONIQUE 11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.93q 1.1 2
2 MITCHELL, TIMETRIA 11 Miami Northwestern 14.22q 1.2 1
3 WHITE, KAYLA 12 Miami Southridge 14.36q 1.0 4
4 HARDNETT, ERIN 12 Campbell 14.49q 1.1 3
5 DILLON, KENYA Evans 14.54q 1.2 1
6 MORRISON, QUAMECHA 12 Battery Creek 14.63q 1.0 4
7 WHYTE, RAYNA 09 McEachern 14.91q 1.1 3
8 SINGLETON, TE'AIRA 12 Bartram Trail 14.95q 1.2 1 14.946 14.945
9 FIELDS, JORDAN 11 Creekside J14.95 1.1 3 14.946 14.945
10 SIMPKINS, JIRAH 11 Berkmar 14.97 1.1 2
11 JONES, ALEXIS 09 Campbell 15.02 1.1 2
12 FRIDAY, DEVONNE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 15.20 1.1 3
13 LOVETTE, SHAMARIA 12 Miami Northwestern 15.39 1.0 4
14 SHIELDS, TAMARA 11 Beaufort 15.44 1.0 4
15 QUINN, VERSHAE 11 Miami Southridge 15.67 1.1 2
16 FREEMAN, EMONI 11 Palm Beach Lakes 15.78 1.2 1
17 ALERTE, BISHAMA 10 Palm Beach Lakes 15.81 1.2 1
18 THORBS, KAYLYND 11 First Coast 16.21 1.1 3
19 MCCRAY, IVORY 11 Andrew Jackson 16.35 1.0 4
20 TORRES, KALISTA 11 Lake Weir 16.69 1.1 2
21 DAVIS, JOSIE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 16.76 1.0 4
22 BELLO, MARIA 12 Chiles 17.29 1.1 3
23 RIGGINS, KENNEDY 10 Wolfson 17.72 1.2 1
24 LE, TIFFANY 12 Trinity Chr. 18.00 1.2 1
25 TLIMAN, FAITH 09 Lincoln 18.52 1.0 4
26 DEY, ANECIA 12 Lake Weir 18.64 1.0 4
27 HAWKINS, KAYLA 11 Lincoln 18.81 1.1 3
28 VARNER, ASHLEY 10 Atlantic Coast H.S. 19.12 1.2 1
29 FELTMAN, BROOKE 11 Mandarin 19.53 1.1 2
30 STAPLE, SAHVANI 10 Osceola (Kissimmee) 20.09 1.1 2
31 PIERRE, LYNDA 11 Amityville 21.16 1.1 2
-- WILLIAMS, SADE 11 Bishop Snyder DNF 1.1 3
Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DICKSON, MICHAEL 12 Beaufort 14.23q 0.6 3
2 BURT, JOHN 12 Lincoln 14.27q 0.7 4
3 CANADY, BRAXTON 11 Paxon 14.33q 0.6 2
4 WRIGHT, TYSON 12 Paxon 14.72q 0.2 1
5 CASON, DE'QUAN 12 Beaufort 15.05q 0.6 3 15.042
6 BURNS, THOMAS 09 Miami Northwestern 15.05q 0.6 2 15.049
7 DAVIS, KAMERON 09 Miami Southridge 15.08q 0.3 5
8 WRIGHT, DEMETRUS 12 Berkmar 15.19q 0.7 4
9 DUNCAN, TRAVON 12 Amityville 15.33 0.7 4
10 BROWN, FERTANZY 12 Mandarin 15.47 0.3 5
11 WILLIAMS, ANNILE 12 Olympia 15.48 0.2 1
12 JOHNSON, VINCENT 11 Lincoln 15.51 0.3 5
13 WESTER, ROCK 10 Chiles 15.58 0.6 2
14 HOLMES, LEONARD J. 11 N.F. Christian 15.60 0.6 3
15 WITT, JONATHAN 10 Battery Creek 15.83 0.7 4
16 SAINTIL, ERIC 12 Homestead 15.91 0.6 2
17 BROOKS, BENJAMIN 12 Rickards 15.95 0.6 2
18 ROBERTS, OMAR 11 Rickards 15.97 0.6 3
19 BANNISTER, MARLON 12 Lake Weir 15.98 0.6 2
20 PAULA, BRENDEN 12 Amityville 16.04 0.3 5
21 JENNINGS, BRADLEY 10 Sandalwood 16.18 0.2 1
22 BARNES, ABRAHAM 12 Chiles 16.19 0.2 1
23 HUITT, KAHJ 11 Campbell 16.21 0.2 1
24 HALL, GURVAN 09 Palm Beach Lakes 16.42 0.6 3
25 ROSADO, REGGIE 12 Raines 16.44 0.2 1
26 GONZALEZ, HECTOR 12 Liberty 17.00 0.7 4
27 RAMOS, JASON 11 Space Coast 17.20 0.6 2
28 JENKINS, JUSUF 12 Allendale-Fairfax 17.25 0.6 3
29 KING, MHAKAI 11 Campbell 17.45 0.3 5
30 WINFREY, ANDRIAN 09 South Dade 17.59 0.7 4
31 SMITH, DAMON 11 Homestead 17.60 0.3 5
32 WOLBER, JARED 10 Winter Springs 17.64 0.7 4
33 IVORY, WILLIAM 12 Liberty 17.75 0.2 1
34 MCKNIGHT, RICHIE 09 Allendale-Fairfax 17.78 0.6 2
35 FELIX, JOSEPH 11 Bishop Snyder 18.04 0.3 5
36 BEACON, PARIS 10 Banneker 18.56 0.6 3
37 HANDS, TY 09 Palm Beach Lakes 18.58 0.6 3
38 WIGGINS, JAHMAL 10 South Dade 18.66 0.2 1
39 CEASAR, DYLAN 12 First Coast 19.44 0.7 4
40 MARCELLE, TYLER 11 Olympia 19.69 0.3 5
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TERRY, TWANISHA 10 Miami Northwestern 12.06q 0.8 1
2 STEELE, ALFREDA 11 Pasco 12.08q 0.1 8
3 FRANCIS, CHELSEA 12 Atlantic Coast H.S. 12.10q 0.6 9
4 SINGLETARY, CEDRINA 12 Paxon 12.13q -0.3 7
5 HARRIS, LA'KAYLA 12 Miami Northwestern 12.17q -0.6 4
6 BEASLEY, JADZIA 12 Lincoln 12.19q 0.6 2
7 WILLIAMS, SHANIYA 10 Miami Southridge 12.37q 0.6 2
8 FOWLER, DESTINY 11 First Coast 12.45q 0.8 1
9 HALL, DESTINY 12 Liberty County 12.46 -0.3 5 12.455
10 JONES, JAQUEIVIA 09 Lincoln 12.46 0.9 3 12.457
11 REESE, JASMINE 10 McEachern 12.48 -0.3 5
12 NWAEBOBE, RUBY 12 Robert E. Lee 12.52 0.6 9
13 CUNNINGHAM, KIMMIE 11 Winter Springs 12.61 -0.1 6
14 EVANS, SHANIA 10 McEachern 12.63 -0.3 7 12.623
14 BROWN, JAYLA 09 Westside 12.63 0.6 2 12.623
16 SIMPSON, CARA 09 Atlantic Coast H.S. 12.64 -0.3 5
17 QUINONES, NAYA 10 Miami Southridge 12.67 -0.1 6 12.661
18 CLEVELAND, TIERA 09 Bolles 12.67 -0.6 4 12.670
19 WAYS, CHLOE 11 Nease 12.68 0.6 9
20 WILLIAMS, KENDIA 12 Miami Carol City 12.70 -0.1 6
21 BROCK, KILEY 12 Mount Dora Bible 12.72 0.8 1
22 MEDLOCK, QUANDRIANA 10 South Atlanta 12.74 0.9 3
23 JAMES, JAELYNN 12 Liberty County 12.75 0.9 3
24 WILSON, GENESHA 11 Palatka 12.78 -0.3 7
25 WILLIAMS, DIAMOND 12 Raines 12.79 0.6 9
26 BROWN, JASMINE 11 Ed White 12.80 -0.3 5
27 BUSH, NATALYA 11 Florida High 12.83 0.1 8
28 WILLIAMS, EMARI 10 Flagler Palm Coast 12.85 -0.3 7
29 HILL, CRYSTAL 12 Winter Springs 12.87 -0.3 5
30 TARVER, ILISHIA Evans 12.88 0.6 2
31 AKINS, KENYA 12 Florida High 12.92 0.9 3
32 HUGGINS, DESTINY 11 Rickards 12.95 0.8 1
33 DENNIS, GIONET 09 Raines 12.96 -0.1 6
34 SLAUGHTER, AKIA 11 Campbell 12.98 -0.1 6
35 SMITH, DIAMOND 10 Battery Creek 13.09 0.9 3
36 PATILLO, KATRINA 09 Fort White 13.13 0.6 9
37 HOWARD, NAKIYA 11 Palm Beach Lakes 13.17 -0.6 4
38 CURTIS, NIKITA 12 Santa Fe 13.19 0.6 2
39 WILLIAM, CAYLA 11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.20 0.1 8 13.194
40 MCNEAL, CHRISTINE 10 Lake Weir 13.20 -0.6 4 13.197
41 HAMMONDS, SHANIYA 09 Allendale-Fairfax 13.22 -0.6 4 13.211
42 JONES, TIANA 12 Mandarin 13.22 0.8 1 13.213
43 ADEGOKE, YEJIDE 12 Amityville 13.23 -0.1 6
44 BORDERS, CYLENTHIA 12 Freedom (Tampa) 13.26 0.9 3 13.251
45 GREEN, DOMINIQUE 11 Palm Beach Lakes 13.26 -0.6 4 13.260
46 HUGGINS, JACQUEL 12 Rickards 13.29 -0.3 7
47 STAFFORD, RAKIA 09 Campbell 13.33 -0.6 4
48 LYNCH, JAHNIYA 09 Beaufort 13.36 0.6 2
49 ADDISON, RHEMINETTE 11 Miami Carol City 13.41 0.8 1
50 WILLIAMS, JADA 10 Westside 13.48 0.6 9
51 SIMMONS, CACHE 10 Freedom (Tampa) 13.50 0.1 8
52 FERKOVICH, NACHELLE 12 Lake Brantley 13.51 0.6 9
53 BROWN, NYDAIYAH 10 Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.57 -0.3 5
54 WAY, TIYANNA 10 Ed White 13.60 0.1 8
55 MASSAQUOI, SARAPHINA 09 Berkmar 13.61 0.9 3
56 JOLLY, MIKAYLA 09 Paxon 13.62 0.9 3
57 HUNTER, INDYA 8 Amityville 13.77 -0.3 7
58 DRUMMOND, GABBY 11 Spoto 13.88 -0.1 6
59 ANDREWS, TIMMEKA 12 Ribault 14.00 0.8 1
60 CHAMNESS, ANNA 12 Lake Brantley 14.07 0.8 1
61 ROBERTS, AUBREYONA 09 Allendale-Fairfax 14.15 -0.3 7 14.144
62 COOPER, DESTINY 10 Battery Creek 14.15 -0.3 5 14.150
63 GALES, COURTNEY 09 Flagler Palm Coast 14.16 -0.1 6
64 SMITH, JMANI 09 First Coast 14.17 0.6 2
65 ALEXANDER, MORGAN 10 Beaufort 14.31 -0.3 5
66 STAFFORD, JANINE 09 South Atlanta 14.61 -0.6 4
-- CUNNINGHAM, ELIZABETH 11 Chiles FS 0.1 8
-- MITCHELL, DIEASHIA 12 Berkmar FS 0.1 8
-- ACHENBACH, KAYLA 11 Mandarin FS -0.3 7
-- JOHNSON, AYONA 09 Columbia FS 0.6 9
-- PROPP, PIPER 09 Chiles DNF 0.1 8
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 CLARK, RYAN 12 Banneker 10.54q 0.4 10
2 CARRIGAN, MIKE 11 Lincoln 10.92q 0.7 2
3 KILLINS, ADRIAN 11 Mainland 10.93q +0.0 7 10.923
4 FERGUSON, JAVONTE 11 Ed White 10.93q 0.9 3 10.924
5 WILLIAMS, LATRELL 11 Columbia 10.94q 0.5 11
6 GARDNER, CHAUNCY 11 Cocoa 10.97q +0.0 4
7 POOLE, MICHAEL 12 Lincoln 11.06q 1.0 1
8 TURNER, DEVARIUS 12 Liberty 11.07q 0.9 3
9 ROBINSON, JIMMIE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 11.11 0.4 10
10 DANIELS, JONAH 12 Episcopal 11.14 0.4 10
11 EADY, TIMONTREZ 12 Westside 11.17 0.1 5
12 BYRD, QUESHAUN 10 Flagler Palm Coast 11.19 0.1 8
13 BARR, CHRIS 12 Trinity Chr. 11.21 +0.0 4
14 FLEMINGS, DEVONTE 12 Rickards 11.22 0.5 11
15 SHARMAN, KYLE 12 Liberty 11.25 -0.2 6 11.245
16 RICHARDSON, JARQUEL 11 Liberty County 11.25 0.9 3 11.249
17 DAVIS, JAVARIS 12 Ed White 11.27 -0.2 6 11.261
18 MCGHEE, KHALID 12 Miami Northwestern 11.27 -0.7 9 11.269
19 SUMMERALL, SALENTO 11 Campbell 11.31 +0.0 4 11.302
20 BOOTLE, DICAPRIO 11 Miami Killian 11.31 0.1 5 11.310
21 ST. CYR, CAMERON 12 Campbell 11.32 0.1 5
22 YOUNG, SEDARIUS 12 Jones 11.34 0.1 8
23 ADAMS, NETANYAHU 09 Raines 11.35 0.4 10 11.341
24 GUERRIER, WOOBENDY 10 South Dade 11.35 -0.2 6 11.344
25 WILCOX, THEODIS 11 Liberty County 11.35 +0.0 7 11.345
26 BACLIG, JEREMIAH 09 Paxon 11.37 0.9 3
27 SMITH, ISAIAH 11 Freedom (Tampa) 11.39 0.7 2
28 WALDEN, SIMINO 12 Miami Northwestern 11.41 -0.2 6 11.402
29 TURNER, TOMMIE 12 Palm Beach Lakes 11.41 0.7 2 11.407
30 GRIER, LARRY 09 Raines 11.42 1.0 1
31 TERRY, TAQUON 11 Santa Fe 11.44 1.0 1
32 ASHELY, TIMOTHY 11 N.F. Christian 11.45 -0.2 6
33 JUDSON, BRUCE 10 Cocoa 11.46 +0.0 7
34 BRYANT, AVERY 12 Robert E. Lee 11.46 0.5 11
35 PARKER, SEDRICK 12 Westside 11.54 1.0 1
36 EVANS, DONTAEVONE 11 Palatka 11.57 -0.7 9
37 CARTY, JAVANTE 10 Miami Carol City 11.58 +0.0 4
38 CASELIEN, OLESSON 10 Evans 11.61 0.5 11
39 SPATCHER, MALIK 11 Miami Southridge 11.63 0.4 10
40 WILLIS, EXZAVIOUS 12 Miami Southridge 11.65 0.7 2 11.644
40 WEBB, AARON 12 Creekside 11.65 -0.2 6 11.644
42 BIDDINGS, DARIUS 12 Paxon 11.67 0.7 2 11.667
43 BARTEE, CARLOUS 10 Fort White 11.67 0.1 5 11.670
44 LAUGEN, MICHAEL 09 Lake Brantley 11.69 0.9 3 11.682
45 WILSON, JORDAN 12 Lake Weir 11.69 -0.7 9 11.683
46 AARON, KENDRICK 11 Palatka 11.70 0.5 11
47 SHEPPARD, ISAIAH 12 Columbia 11.71 -0.2 6 11.701
48 BASS, JOHNATHAN 10 Evans 11.71 0.9 3 11.704
49 NORRIS, JERARD 12 Robert E. Lee 11.73 -0.7 9 11.721
50 WILLIAMS, DEVON 10 Rickards 11.73 -0.2 6 11.724
51 ARE, OLAMIDE 12 Berkmar 11.73 -0.7 9 11.728
52 ROBINSON, BOBBY 11 Ribault 11.76 0.1 8
53 THOMAS, WARREN 10 Andrew Jackson 11.77 1.0 1 11.763
54 GRIFFIN, TYSHEEM 11 Amityville 11.77 +0.0 7 11.770
55 BAYLOCK, ELIJAH 11 Palm Beach Lakes 11.78 0.7 2 11.776
56 CAUPAIN, DEMETRIUS 10 Wolfson 11.78 0.4 10 11.778
57 BLACK, SA'DARIUS 11 Winter Springs 11.82 0.1 5
58 SAMUELS, DARRIEN 09 First Coast 11.85 0.7 2
59 CHELEY, MICHAEL 09 Banneker 11.89 0.5 11
60 SANTIAGO-LABOY, XAVIER 10 Lake Brantley 11.92 +0.0 4
61 EDWARD, KYLE 12 Lake Weir 11.93 0.4 10
62 RIVERA, BRIAN 12 Creekside 11.96 +0.0 7
63 SCOTT, JEREMIAH 09 Fort Pierce 11.98 1.0 1
64 PEACOCK, CAMERON 09 Ribault 11.99 0.1 5
65 WILLIAMS, TERRELL 11 Allendale-Fairfax 12.05 1.0 1
66 MIDDLETON, KYLIEK 09 Beaufort 12.06 +0.0 4
67 WASHINGTON, SI 09 Space Coast 12.08 0.4 10
68 WILSON, KWAME 11 Battery Creek 12.09 0.5 11
69 WATTLEY, FITZ 12 McEachern 12.12 +0.0 7
70 ANDERSON, JEREMIAH 10 Homestead 12.16 +0.0 7
71 GARVIN, RICHARD 10 Allendale-Fairfax 12.18 -0.7 9
72 BROUSSARD, JAMARI 09 Beaufort 12.19 0.1 8
73 CUTLIP, AUSTIN 11 Mandarin 12.24 0.9 3
74 BURGESS, MARQUESS 09 Fort Pierce 12.30 -0.7 9
75 ROGERS, RICKY 11 Winter Springs 12.34 +0.0 4
76 LEVANCE, MCKENZIE 10 Fort White 12.40 0.1 8
77 MOSS, JOHN 11 N.F. Ed. 12.47 0.5 11
78 MAYHEW, CHRISTIAN 09 Bishop Snyder 12.53 -0.7 9
79 LUCAS, CHRIS 10 Chiles 12.61 0.1 5
80 O'NEIL, MATT 11 Chiles 13.03 0.1 8
-- TAYLOR, TERRANCE 11 N.F. Ed. FS 0.1 8
-- DEAN, JAVAONTE 12 South Dade FS 1.0 1
-- ONYIRIMBE, DARYN 12 McEachern FS 0.1 8
-- MATTHEWS, HASSAN 12 Amityville FS 0.1 5
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 46.53q 1
1) ALEXANDER, TARANIQUE 10 2) HARRIS, LA'KAYLA 12
3) MITCHELL, TIMETRIA 11 4) TERRY, TWANISHA 10
2 Miami Southridge 'A' 48.04q 4
1) QUINONES, NAYA 10 2) WILLIAMS, SHANIYA 10
3) HARRIS, JONAE 09 4) WHITE, KAYLA 12
3 Atlantic Coast H.S. 'A' 48.43q 3
1) JAMES, JADA 10 2) FRANCIS, CHELSEA 12
3) BOWLAND, BRITTANY 12 4) SIMPSON, CARA 09
4 McEachern 'A' 48.57q 2
1) WHYTE, RAYNA 09 2) REESE, JASMINE 10
3) ROBERTS, TAMIYA 09 4) FLORENCE, NILAJA 09
5 First Coast 'A' 48.67q 4
1) MONDY, MIKAYLA 12 2) FOWLER, DESTINY 11
3) BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA 11 4) THORBS, KAYLYND 11
6 Evans 'A' 49.26q 1
7 Lincoln 'A' 49.39q 2
1) BEASLEY, JADZIA 12 2) BETTY, SHOCKERA 11
3) JONES, JAQUEIVIA 09 4) MASON, JASMINE 09
8 Miami Carol City 'A' 49.53q 2
1) TAYLOR, BREONA 10 2) WILLIAMS, KENDIA 12
3) ADDISON, RHEMINETTE 11 4) BURNS, SARAH 11
9 Beaufort 'A' 49.57 1
1) SHIELDS, TAMARA 11 2) HEYWARD-WHITE, BRE-ANNA 11
3) BROWN, ADRIENNE 7 4) GLOVER, SAVIONNA 10
10 Oak Ridge 'A' 49.66 3
1) JACKSON, TREVANDA 11 2) MYERS, MARQUASHA 09
3) KING, LYRIC 11 4) JOHNSON, CHANTEL 10
11 Florida High 'A' 49.67 4
1) ARDLEY, SHANTEL 11 2) BUSH, NATALYA 11
3) ODUM, KYRA 8 4) AKINS, KENYA 12
12 Campbell 'A' 49.77 3
1) ALEXANDER, KIEAUNDRA 12 2) STAFFORD, RICKIA 09
3) SLAUGHTER, AKIA 11 4) HARDNETT, ERIN 12
13 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 50.01 3
1) DAVIS, JOSIE 12 2) WILLIAMS, LADEIJAH 12
3) FRIDAY, DEVONNE 12 4) WALKER, ARMANI 12
14 Liberty County 'A' 50.14 2
1) HALL, DESTINY 12 2) JAMES, JAELYNN 12
3) SADLER, TEKEYLA 12 4) ANDERSON, ALYSHA 10
15 Raines 'A' 50.23 1
1) LOWRY, TAKEYIAH 09 2) WILLIAMS, DIAMOND 12
3) BROWN, ANDREA 09 4) DENNIS, GIONET 09
16 Berkmar 'A' 50.63 3 50.627
1) MITCHELL, DIEASHIA 12 2) SIMPSON, MIZANI 11
3) MASSAQUOI, SARAPHINA 09 4) SIMPKINS, JIRAH 11
17 Palm Beach Lakes 'A' 50.63 3 50.630
1) WILLIAMS, BREYANNA 11 2) CAMPBELL, ANNETTE 12
3) HOWARD, NAKIYA 11 4) HALE, CIARA 10
18 Battery Creek 'A' 50.97 4
1) MORRALL, LA' SCHIRRAE 12 2) MORRISON, QUAMECHA 12
3) COBBAN, ZAKIYA 11 4) SMITH, DIAMOND 10
19 Rickards 'A' 51.05 1 51.043
1) HUGGINS, DESTINY 11 2) HUGGINS, JACQUEL 12
3) SAM, COURTNEI 12 4) WALKER, KATARI 09
20 Westside 'A' 51.05 1 51.046
1) BROWN, JAYLA 09 2) ALLEN, LAUREN 11
3) WILLIAMS, JADA 10 4) BROWN, JAMYA 09
21 Lake Weir 'A' 51.30 4
1) MCNEAL, CHRISTINE 10 2) HENRY, ALEXIS 11
3) HAMILTON, KIARA 10 4) EVANS, JAKEARA 12
22 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A' 51.36 2
1) HUGGINS, SHANTAVIA 12 2) BROWN, NYDAIYAH 10
3) ROBINSON, SELIA 12 4) WILLIAM, CAYLA 11
23 Mandarin 'A' 51.74 4
1) STINSON, DESIREE 10 2) DUNN, LAUREN 11
3) ACHENBACH, KAYLA 11 4) JONES, TIANA 12
24 Paxon 'A' 51.95 4
1) JOLLY, MIKAYLA 09 2) SHARPE, VICTORIA 11
3) WILLIAMS, AMBER 09 4) DUNBAR, TRINITY 09
25 Amityville 'A' 52.16 1
1) HUNTER, INDYA 8 2) MILLER, KAYLA 10
3) PIERRE, LYNDA 11 4) ADEGOKE, YEJIDE 12
26 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 52.79 2
1) BORDERS, CYLENTHIA 12 2) BOWMAN, CASSIDY 10
3) MACZUGA, KAYLA 12 4) JOHNSON, DEENISHA 12
27 Santa Fe 'A' 53.14 3
1) RATLIFF, SYDNEY 10 2) MCCLAIN, ASHLYN 11
3) WRIGHT, ZARIA 11 4) CURTIS, NIKITA 12
28 Ribault 'A' 54.04 3
1) ANDREWS, TIMMEKA 12 2) GRAY, SUMMER 11
3) NAPPER, JASMINE 10 4) GRANT, CARRIYSSIA 09
29 South Atlanta 'A' 55.24 1
1) MEDLOCK, QUANDRIANA 10 2) STAFFORD, JANINE 09
3) MITCHELL, DAKOTA 09 4) DAVE, ISIS 09
30 Trinity Christian (Jax) 'A' 55.73 2
1) GIBSON, AMBER 12 2) ALVEREZ, LAURAN 09
3) DEES, CHRISTINE 7 4) GALMORE, JAYDA 11
31 Fort Pierce Westwood 'A' 56.24 2
1) JEROME, BEINA 10 2) WALKER, TRUDY 12
3) LANOIX, KET 10 4) RYNES, CIERRA 12
-- Allendale-Fairfax 'A' DNF 4
1) HAMMONDS, SHANIYA 09 2) ROBERTS, AUBREYONA 09
3) MCMILLAN, SHATELL 09 4) FERGUSON, AMBER 09
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 42.03q 5
1) BYRD, QUESHAUN 10 2) BLANDING, RA 12
3) ROBINSON, JIMMIE 12 4) WILLIAMS, MARCEL 12
2 Lincoln 'A' 42.17q 1
1) BURT, JOHN 12 2) POOLE, MICHAEL 12
3) CARRIGAN, MIKE 11 4) HAYNES, DIAMONDS 11
3 Campbell 'A' 42.37q 2
1) ST. CYR, CAMERON 12 2) SUMMERALL, SALENTO 11
3) HALL, DARIUS 11 4) NOBLES, JAWAN 11
4 Banneker 'A' 42.45q 3
1) CHELEY, MICHAEL 09 2) CLARK, RYAN 12
3) BILLINGSLEA, JORDAN 12 4) JOHNSON, KDEN 11
5 Raines 'A' 42.59q 2
1) WARREN, AVERY 12 2) ADAMS, NETANYAHU 09
3) WRIGHT, WILLIE 10 4) PRINGLE, RASHAARD 12
6 Miami Northwestern 'A' 43.02q 4
1) WALDEN, SIMINO 12 2) BAKER, DEANDRE 12
3) MCGHEE, KHALID 12 4) HENDERSON, STEVEN 11
7 Ed White 'A' 43.19q 3
1) KIRBY, DARRIAN 12 2) BOLDEN, CAMERON 11
3) FERGUSON, JAVONTE 11 4) DAVIS, JAVARIS 12
8 Liberty County 'A' 43.28q 2
1) GUY, MICHEAL 11 2) RICHARDSON, JARQUEL 11
3) WILLIAMS, PATRICK 12 4) WILCOX, THEODIS 11
9 Beaufort 'A' 43.65 3
1) CASON, DE'QUAN 12 2) DICKSON, MICHAEL 12
3) SIMMONS, MALCOLM 12 4) PARKER, NATHAN 12
10 Episcopal 'A' 43.76 5
1) BROWN, CHRIS 12 2) DANIELS, JONAH 12
3) WALKER, COLLIN 12 4) FISHER, DANIEL 12
11 Miami Southridge 'A' 43.92 4
1) GARNETT, DONOVAN 09 2) SPATCHER, MALIK 11
3) MCINTYRE, JOHNNY 12 4) WILLIS, EXZAVIOUS 12
12 Westside 'A' 44.02 1
1) HALL, TYRELL 11 2) WOODLEY, FARRIUS 12
3) PARKER, SEDRICK 12 4) EADY, TIMONTREZ 12
13 Lake Weir 'A' 44.06 1
1) SAINT-FLEUR, JOSUE 12 2) EDWARD, KYLE 12
3) WILSON, JORDAN 12 4) HAMILTON, JAREAL 12
13 South Dade 'A' 44.06 1
1) WIGGINS, JAMES 11 2) STEWART, MARQUAN 10
3) FRAZIER, DESHAWN 11 4) GUERRIER, WOOBENDY 10
15 Trinity Christian (Jax) 'A' 44.16 3
1) KILLIAN, RAYNELL 09 2) ROBERTS, BRIAN 10
3) HAGAN, JAVON 12 4) BARR, CHRIS 12
16 Liberty 'A' 44.29 5
1) NAULES, JATHANIEL 12 2) SHARMAN, KYLE 12
3) THOMAS, MICHAEL 12 4) TURNER, DEVARIUS 12
17 Creekside 'A' 44.33 3
1) EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER 10 2) WEBB, AARON 12
3) RIVERA, BRIAN 12 4) TILLMAN, RANDY 12
18 Amityville 'A' 44.40 5
1) DUNCAN, TRAVON 12 2) MATTHEWS, HASSAN 12
3) GRIFFIN, TYSHEEM 11 4) GONZALES, KERRON 10
19 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 44.59 5
1) SIMMONS, CHRISTIAN 11 2) BURNETT, TRENT 10
3) MUNGIN, ROSHAWN 10 4) SMITH, ISAIAH 11
20 First Coast 'A' 44.74 1
1) LEWIS, DARYL 12 2) SAMUELS, DARRIEN 09
3) DANIELS, CALVIN 11 4) MAXWELL, DESMOND 12
21 Andrew Jackson 'A' 45.25 5
1) THOMAS, WARREN 10 2) THOMAS, JUAN 10
3) WILSON, MYLES 10 4) WILSON, MATTHEW 10
22 Lake Brantley 'A' 45.26 3
1) LAUGEN, MICHAEL 09 2) BAKER, BLAKE 11
3) SANTIAGO-LABOY, XAVIER 10 4) HALLIDAY, ZACHARY 11
23 Space Coast 'A' 45.53 1
1) WASHINGTON, SI 09 2) MOORE, BRENDAN 12
3) CAMICK, NATHAN 11 4) JACKSON, GREG 11
24 Rickards 'A' 45.61 2
1) WILLIAMS, ANTWON 10 2) WILLIAMS, DEVON 10
3) BAKER, SHONDARIUS 12 4) RIVERS, AARON 10
25 Santa Fe 'A' 45.70 1
1) SNEED, KHALIL 09 2) TERRY, TAQUON 11
3) WILLIAMS, BRANDON 11 4) COTTRELL, JULIAN 09
26 Homestead 'A' 45.90 4
1) WHITE, NICKOLES 11 2) SINGH, LIVEON 12
3) SMITH, DAMON 11 4) ANDERSON, JEREMIAH 10
27 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 46.06 4
1) MCKNIGHT, RICHIE 09 2) GARVIN, RICHARD 10
3) POLITE, JEROME 10 4) WILLIAMS, TERRELL 11
28 Winter Springs 'A' 46.25 2
1) BLACK, SA'DARIUS 11 2) ROHE, JONATHAN 12
3) ROGERS, RICKY 11 4) RANDOLPH, MICHAEL 09
29 Paxon 'A' 46.29 4
1) DIMUNA, JULIUS 09 2) FOX, LEANDRE 12
3) WITHERS, TYRIQ 11 4) MATHEWS, JALEN 09
30 Fort White 'A' 46.39 2
1) BARTEE, CARLOUS 10 2) JACKSON, DEMETRIC 10
3) SHOWERS, SHANNON 10 4) REID, JOHN 09
31 Mandarin 'A' 46.70 3
1) WARREN, ISRAEL 12 2) NAPOLITAN, TYLER 12
3) BROWN, ANTHONY 11 4) CUTLIP, AUSTIN 11
32 Ribault 'A' 46.98 2
1) BROWN, DEVIN 09 2) HARRIS, FRENCHON 11
3) THOMPSON, JACQUEZ 11 4) ROGERS, REGINALD 12
33 North Florida Ed. Institute 'A' 47.70 5
1) MITCHELL, TYREKE 10 2) MOSS, JOHN 11
3) GILMORE, WILLIAM 12 4) TAYLOR, TERRANCE 11
-- Robert E. Lee 'A' DNF 4
1) BROWN, PAUL 12 2) RAY, RONNELL 12
3) NORRIS, JERARD 12 4) BRYANT, AVERY 12
-- Cocoa 'A' DNF 4
1) LEWIS, JAREN 09 2) GRIFFIN, ASANTE 12
3) JUDSON, BRUCE 10 4) ARMSTRONG, JUWAN 10
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 42.03q 5
1) BYRD, QUESHAUN 10 2) BLANDING, RA 12
3) ROBINSON, JIMMIE 12 4) WILLIAMS, MARCEL 12
2 Lincoln 'A' 42.17q 1
1) BURT, JOHN 12 2) POOLE, MICHAEL 12
3) CARRIGAN, MIKE 11 4) HAYNES, DIAMONDS 11
3 Campbell 'A' 42.37q 2
1) ST. CYR, CAMERON 12 2) SUMMERALL, SALENTO 11
3) HALL, DARIUS 11 4) NOBLES, JAWAN 11
4 Banneker 'A' 42.45q 3
1) CHELEY, MICHAEL 09 2) CLARK, RYAN 12
3) BILLINGSLEA, JORDAN 12 4) JOHNSON, KDEN 11
5 Raines 'A' 42.59q 2
1) WARREN, AVERY 12 2) ADAMS, NETANYAHU 09
3) WRIGHT, WILLIE 10 4) PRINGLE, RASHAARD 12
6 Miami Northwestern 'A' 43.02q 4
1) WALDEN, SIMINO 12 2) BAKER, DEANDRE 12
3) MCGHEE, KHALID 12 4) HENDERSON, STEVEN 11
7 Ed White 'A' 43.19q 3
1) KIRBY, DARRIAN 12 2) BOLDEN, CAMERON 11
3) FERGUSON, JAVONTE 11 4) DAVIS, JAVARIS 12
8 Liberty County 'A' 43.28q 2
1) GUY, MICHEAL 11 2) RICHARDSON, JARQUEL 11
3) WILLIAMS, PATRICK 12 4) WILCOX, THEODIS 11
9 Beaufort 'A' 43.65 3
1) CASON, DE'QUAN 12 2) DICKSON, MICHAEL 12
3) SIMMONS, MALCOLM 12 4) PARKER, NATHAN 12
10 Episcopal 'A' 43.76 5
1) BROWN, CHRIS 12 2) DANIELS, JONAH 12
3) WALKER, COLLIN 12 4) FISHER, DANIEL 12
11 Miami Southridge 'A' 43.92 4
1) GARNETT, DONOVAN 09 2) SPATCHER, MALIK 11
3) MCINTYRE, JOHNNY 12 4) WILLIS, EXZAVIOUS 12
12 Westside 'A' 44.02 1
1) HALL, TYRELL 11 2) WOODLEY, FARRIUS 12
3) PARKER, SEDRICK 12 4) EADY, TIMONTREZ 12
13 Lake Weir 'A' 44.06 1
1) SAINT-FLEUR, JOSUE 12 2) EDWARD, KYLE 12
3) WILSON, JORDAN 12 4) HAMILTON, JAREAL 12
13 South Dade 'A' 44.06 1
1) WIGGINS, JAMES 11 2) STEWART, MARQUAN 10
3) FRAZIER, DESHAWN 11 4) GUERRIER, WOOBENDY 10
15 Trinity Christian (Jax) 'A' 44.16 3
1) KILLIAN, RAYNELL 09 2) ROBERTS, BRIAN 10
3) HAGAN, JAVON 12 4) BARR, CHRIS 12
16 Liberty 'A' 44.29 5
1) NAULES, JATHANIEL 12 2) SHARMAN, KYLE 12
3) THOMAS, MICHAEL 12 4) TURNER, DEVARIUS 12
17 Creekside 'A' 44.33 3
1) EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER 10 2) WEBB, AARON 12
3) RIVERA, BRIAN 12 4) TILLMAN, RANDY 12
18 Amityville 'A' 44.40 5
1) DUNCAN, TRAVON 12 2) MATTHEWS, HASSAN 12
3) GRIFFIN, TYSHEEM 11 4) GONZALES, KERRON 10
19 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 44.59 5
1) SIMMONS, CHRISTIAN 11 2) BURNETT, TRENT 10
3) MUNGIN, ROSHAWN 10 4) SMITH, ISAIAH 11
20 First Coast 'A' 44.74 1
1) LEWIS, DARYL 12 2) SAMUELS, DARRIEN 09
3) DANIELS, CALVIN 11 4) MAXWELL, DESMOND 12
21 Andrew Jackson 'A' 45.25 5
1) THOMAS, WARREN 10 2) THOMAS, JUAN 10
3) WILSON, MYLES 10 4) WILSON, MATTHEW 10
22 Lake Brantley 'A' 45.26 3
1) LAUGEN, MICHAEL 09 2) BAKER, BLAKE 11
3) SANTIAGO-LABOY, XAVIER 10 4) HALLIDAY, ZACHARY 11
23 Space Coast 'A' 45.53 1
1) WASHINGTON, SI 09 2) MOORE, BRENDAN 12
3) CAMICK, NATHAN 11 4) JACKSON, GREG 11
24 Rickards 'A' 45.61 2
1) WILLIAMS, ANTWON 10 2) WILLIAMS, DEVON 10
3) BAKER, SHONDARIUS 12 4) RIVERS, AARON 10
25 Santa Fe 'A' 45.70 1
1) SNEED, KHALIL 09 2) TERRY, TAQUON 11
3) WILLIAMS, BRANDON 11 4) COTTRELL, JULIAN 09
26 Homestead 'A' 45.90 4
1) WHITE, NICKOLES 11 2) SINGH, LIVEON 12
3) SMITH, DAMON 11 4) ANDERSON, JEREMIAH 10
27 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 46.06 4
1) MCKNIGHT, RICHIE 09 2) GARVIN, RICHARD 10
3) POLITE, JEROME 10 4) WILLIAMS, TERRELL 11
28 Winter Springs 'A' 46.25 2
1) BLACK, SA'DARIUS 11 2) ROHE, JONATHAN 12
3) ROGERS, RICKY 11 4) RANDOLPH, MICHAEL 09
29 Paxon 'A' 46.29 4
1) DIMUNA, JULIUS 09 2) FOX, LEANDRE 12
3) WITHERS, TYRIQ 11 4) MATHEWS, JALEN 09
30 Fort White 'A' 46.39 2
1) BARTEE, CARLOUS 10 2) JACKSON, DEMETRIC 10
3) SHOWERS, SHANNON 10 4) REID, JOHN 09
31 Mandarin 'A' 46.70 3
1) WARREN, ISRAEL 12 2) NAPOLITAN, TYLER 12
3) BROWN, ANTHONY 11 4) CUTLIP, AUSTIN 11
32 Ribault 'A' 46.98 2
1) BROWN, DEVIN 09 2) HARRIS, FRENCHON 11
3) THOMPSON, JACQUEZ 11 4) ROGERS, REGINALD 12
33 North Florida Ed. Institute 'A' 47.70 5
1) MITCHELL, TYREKE 10 2) MOSS, JOHN 11
3) GILMORE, WILLIAM 12 4) TAYLOR, TERRANCE 11
-- Robert E. Lee 'A' DNF 4
1) BROWN, PAUL 12 2) RAY, RONNELL 12
3) NORRIS, JERARD 12 4) BRYANT, AVERY 12
-- Cocoa 'A' DNF 4
1) LEWIS, JAREN 09 2) GRIFFIN, ASANTE 12
3) JUDSON, BRUCE 10 4) ARMSTRONG, JUWAN 10
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 BARNETT, SHARRIKA 12 Oak Ridge 56.08q 7
2 WILSON, TAMANI 11 Lincoln 56.20q 2
3 MASON, SYMONE 10 Miami Southridge 56.62q 1
4 HEARD, KAYLA 12 Stanton 56.80q 4
5 CALDWELL, JANAE 11 Spoto 57.49q 3
6 CHAMBERS, JANAYA 11 Stanton 58.33q 8
7 HUFF, BRIANA 12 Lincoln 58.82q 5
8 HEYWARD-WHITE, BRE-ANNA 11 Beaufort 58.89q 4
9 WILLIAMS, TEAIRA Evans 59.16 2
10 NYENKAN, MARTINA 12 Winter Springs 59.92 1
11 THOMAS, BRITTANY 11 Spoto 1:00.05 6
12 ROBERTS, TAMIYA 09 McEachern 1:00.12 1
13 SMITH, NAILAH 12 Rickards 1:00.17 7
14 BAKER, ASJA 11 Miami Northwestern 1:00.43 8
15 GILBERT, LENNESHIA 12 Miami Northwestern 1:00.64 6
16 WOODARD, DESTINY 12 Miami Southridge 1:00.69 5
17 FLORENCE, NILAJA 09 McEachern 1:00.86 7
18 MONDY, MIKAYLA 12 First Coast 1:00.92 6
19 URUBURU, EMILY 11 Bartram Trail 1:01.15 4
20 WASHINGTON, BRIANNA 10 Creekside 1:01.21 3
21 BROWN, ADRIENNE 7 Beaufort 1:01.59 8
22 BRANCH, DEANGEL 12 Baldwin 1:01.68 2
23 JENKINS, TONIECE 09 Wolfson 1:02.03 3
24 MONTGOMERY, KEANDRA 12 First Coast 1:02.06 3
25 FARMER, KARYELLE 10 Florida High 1:02.07 2
26 RILEY, DESTINY 12 Campbell 1:02.25 5
27 SAM, COURTNEI 12 Rickards 1:02.60 7
28 COX, SYDNEY 11 Campbell 1:02.86 5
29 FARMER, MARIAH 10 Lake Weir 1:02.96 5
30 ACHENBACH, KAYLA 11 Mandarin 1:03.05 3
31 COUSAR, NILA 10 Lake Brantley 1:03.18 4
32 GREEN, DOMINIQUE 11 Palm Beach Lakes 1:03.47 4
33 BOYD, LYRIC 12 Columbia 1:03.84 6
34 OBIKE, NEKEMIA 10 Atlantic Coast H.S. 1:04.30 3
35 THOMAS, SIMONE 11 Atlantic Coast H.S. 1:04.34 2
36 STAFSTROM, CHRISTINA 11 Lake Brantley 1:05.40 1
37 WILSON, GENESHA 11 Palatka 1:05.40 8
38 BROWN, ARMANI A 09 Raines 1:05.49 7
39 WALCOTT, BRIANNA 12 Lake Weir 1:05.54 7
40 JOHNSON, ZOE 09 Santa Fe 1:05.78 6
41 THOMPSON, BEVERLY 09 Creekside 1:06.18 7
42 SANTIMA, ROSE 09 Palm Beach Lakes 1:06.74 2
43 JACKSON, KAITLYN 10 Mandarin 1:06.86 4
44 WILLIAMS, DAEJAHNE 12 Battery Creek 1:06.86 4
45 KILPATRICK, LAUREN 12 Trinity Chr. 1:06.89 3
46 DARBOUZE, NATHALIE 11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:07.05 1
47 MCGRIFF, JACOLE Terry Parker 1:07.35 8
48 WATTS, ANOUSHA 12 Ed White 1:07.47 2
49 GILMORE, JAILYN 09 Atlantic Coast H.S. 1:08.06 2
50 EDWARDS, SE'ANA 11 Robert E. Lee 1:08.38 1
51 HENDERSON, HANNAH 12 Freedom (Tampa) 1:08.72 8
52 WILKERSON, SIDNEE 12 Ed White 1:08.80 6
53 BROWN, JAIDA 10 Freedom (Tampa) 1:08.96 5
54 GREEN, DESTINY 10 Raines 1:09.79 1
55 JOHNSON, AYONA 09 Columbia 1:09.97 8
56 TURNER, TATIYANA 11 South Atlanta 1:10.98 1
57 STEELE, JA'NAYE 11 Ribault 1:13.10 5
58 MORVILLE, PRECIOUS 09 Fort Pierce 1:16.91 5
59 BROWN, BREOCIA 10 South Atlanta 1:22.58 6
60 BOUCHEE, DARRESHA 12 N.F. Ed. 1:34.83 4
-- GALES, COURTNEY 09 Flagler Palm Coast DQ 6
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DEAN, JAVAONTE 12 South Dade 49.13q 7
2 HOLLIS, KYREN 12 Olympia 49.25q 11
3 JOHNSON, TYLER 12 Miami Southridge 49.71q 6
4 HALLIDAY, ZACHARY 11 Lake Brantley 49.72q 9
5 SIMMONS, MALCOLM 12 Beaufort 50.00q 4
6 PHILPOTT, CHRISTIAN 12 N.F. Christian 50.27q 10
7 CHARLES, JAARIQ 09 Cocoa 50.29q 1
8 SMITH, DOMNIC 11 Creekside 50.37q 5
9 JOHNSON, KDEN 11 Banneker 50.38 2
10 HAMILTON, DYLAN 12 McEachern 50.56 10
11 PARKER, CHARLIE 11 Miami Northwestern 50.68 4
12 BERRY, KAVEN 12 Palatka 50.69 3
13 GREEN, DOMINC 10 Flagler Palm Coast 51.03 6
14 HEYWARD, ANDREW 12 McEachern 51.25 7
15 SCOTT, GARY 12 Trinity Chr. 51.27 7
16 HINES, DESMON 12 Liberty County 51.37 9
17 WILLIAMS, TADRIC 11 Florida High 51.52 9
18 DUNCAN, JONATHAN 10 Florida High 51.58 10
19 POOLE, XAVIER 12 Banneker 51.68 8
20 GERMAIN, RYAN 10 Paxon 51.69 7
21 DOUCE, FRED 11 Jones 52.00 7
22 RHODEN, BRYAN 12 Campbell 52.05 6
23 DEFENSE, HASAN 12 Ed White 52.06 2
24 FREDRICKSON, DEVIN 10 Creekside 52.09 2
25 RYAN, SCHEUNEMAN 12 VulcanSpeed 52.12 2
26 JOHNSON, COLE 11 Olympia 52.25 8
27 ASHELY, TIMOTHY 11 N.F. Christian 52.37 11
28 STEVENS, SOLOMON 11 Rickards 52.45 5
29 WILLIAMS, WILLIE 10 Lincoln 52.55 4
30 VANDERBURG, KELSON 12 Evans 52.69 11
31 GRIMES, DEVONTE 12 Jones 52.70 2
32 LAMB, CAMRIN 11 Miami Northwestern 52.74 3
33 WALTON, JAMESON 09 Sandalwood 52.83 2
34 ROBERTS, BOBBY 12 Lincoln 52.88 1
35 BUSH, JA'MES 10 Miami Southridge 53.06 9
36 ARRIETA, SAMUEL 10 Lake Brantley 53.22 5
37 YARDE, RYAN 11 Liberty 53.28 1
38 MIDDLETON, KYLIEK 09 Beaufort 53.31 5
39 ROBERTS, JORDAN 09 Chiles 53.37 4
40 SMITH, RASHAD 11 Homestead 53.42 8
41 GIVENS, DE'MARYAE 10 Palatka 53.55 3
42 THOMAS, SHAMARI 11 Robert E. Lee 53.71 5
43 CENTI, ALEX 12 Flagler Palm Coast 54.02 3
44 KELLY, DERRICKUS 12 East Gadsden 54.11 9
45 DANIELS, CALVIN 11 First Coast 54.25 9
46 THOMAS, JUAN 10 Andrew Jackson 54.26 2
47 BRADLEY, BRANDON 12 Liberty 54.51 9
48 GAYMON, JALEN 10 Space Coast 54.66 5
49 NAPOLITAN, TYLER 12 Mandarin 54.73 11
50 MUNGIN, ROSHAWN 10 Freedom (Tampa) 54.84 8
51 FOX, LEANDRE 12 Paxon 55.11 7
52 HUNT, RASHAD 12 Berkmar 55.16 6
53 DOWNS, LIAM 10 Nease 55.29 6
54 OUTLER, CHRISTIAN Atlantic Coast H.S. 55.31 7
55 WILSON, TRE 10 Campbell 55.36 3
56 IVEY, DEMEATRIUS 09 Homestead 55.42 3
57 CAMICK, NATHAN 11 Space Coast 55.69 6
58 MITCHELL, KEVIN 12 Palm Beach Lakes 55.84 10
59 ROGERS, REGINALD 12 Ribault 56.01 9
60 WILLIAMS, O'NEAL 10 Palm Beach Lakes 56.11 2
61 THOMPSON, CAMERON 12 Mandarin 56.36 6
62 CLARIT, JAHZEEL 11 South Dade 56.57 1
63 GILMORE, WILLIAM 12 N.F. Ed. 56.87 3
64 RIVERS, AARON 10 Rickards 56.97 8
65 SPEER, HADEN 12 Fleming Island 57.00 7
66 JONES, QUANTREVIS 11 Robert E. Lee 57.16 11
67 GRANT, DARIAN 11 Andrew Jackson 57.22 5
68 LEVANCE, MCKENZIE 10 Fort White 57.35 10
69 COTTRELL, JULIAN 09 Santa Fe 57.52 4
70 WILLIAMS, TERRY 09 Raines 57.65 10
71 LUCAS, CHRIS 10 Chiles 57.86 1
72 WILLIAMS, NATE 09 Columbia 57.90 1
73 DICKEY, MARC 12 Liberty County 57.96 8
74 MAYHEW, CHRISTIAN 09 Bishop Snyder 58.07 4
75 REID, JOHN 09 Fort White 59.18 6
76 BROWN, DEVON 11 First Coast 1:02.05 4
77 FUDGE, JERMARIO 11 Westside 1:04.68 8
78 POLITE, JUSTIN 09 Allendale-Fairfax 1:04.84 1
79 CALDWELL, JUSTIN 11 Ribault 1:06.09 8
80 BROOKS, QUA'SHAWN 10 N.F. Ed. 1:15.14 5
Event 11 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MITCHELL, TIMETRIA 11 Miami Northwestern 43.38q 6
2 JONES, ALEXIS 09 Campbell 43.91q 3
3 LOVETTE, SHAMARIA 12 Miami Northwestern 43.96q 4
4 HALL, KRISTIN 12 McEachern 44.36q 5
5 DAMRON, GRACE 12 Bartram Trail 44.75q 1
6 FRIDAY, DEVONNE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 45.07q 4
7 TURNER, DOMONIQUE 11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 45.48q 2
8 SIMPSON, MIZANI 11 Berkmar 45.60q 5
9 KORIE, MELODY 12 Rickards 45.91 1
10 QUINN, VERSHAE 11 Miami Southridge 46.89 6
11 BANTON, MCKOYA 12 Palm Beach Lakes 46.93 6
12 MYERS, MARQUASHA 09 Oak Ridge 47.01 2
13 JACKSON, JAMIAH Evans 47.23 5
14 FREEMAN, EMONI 11 Palm Beach Lakes 47.64 1
15 DAVIS, JOSIE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 48.07 4
16 HARDNETT, ERIN 12 Campbell 48.08 5
17 SHIELDS, TAMARA 11 Beaufort 48.12 1
18 WHYTE, RAYNA 09 McEachern 48.52 2
19 PIERRE, LYNDA 11 Amityville 49.04 1
20 AKINS, KENYA 12 Florida High 49.07 4
21 BELLO, MARIA 12 Chiles 49.17 6
22 JOHNSON, CHANTEL 10 Oak Ridge 49.40 3
23 TORRES, KALISTA 11 Lake Weir 49.48 3
24 THOMAS, KARMEN 09 Stanton 50.40 4
25 REDDING, ITIANIA 09 Atlantic Coast H.S. 50.54 4
26 THORBS, KAYLYND 11 First Coast 50.85 6
27 WILLIAMS, KENDRA 11 Beaufort 50.95 5
28 MASSAQUOI, SARAPHINA 09 Berkmar 51.17 2
29 WILLIAMS, SADE 11 Bishop Snyder 52.00 4
30 FERKOVICH, NACHELLE 12 Lake Brantley 52.54 3
31 RIGGINS, KENNEDY 10 Wolfson 52.55 5
32 VARNER, ASHLEY 10 Atlantic Coast H.S. 52.86 2
33 TLIMAN, FAITH 09 Lincoln 52.98 2
34 STAPLE, SAHVANI 10 Osceola (Kissimmee) 53.47 6
35 HAWKINS, KAYLA 11 Lincoln 53.55 5
36 HOPKINS, DESIRRE 10 Lake Weir 54.23 1
37 CROSLAND, LEONDRA 10 Ed White 55.77 6
38 MCCLUNG, ALEXIS 11 Bishop Snyder 56.25 3
39 SNELL, CLAIRE 11 Freedom (Tampa) 56.34 2
40 FELTMAN, BROOKE 11 Mandarin 58.37 3
-- MCCRAY, IVORY 11 Andrew Jackson DNF 1
-- WEST, AURYN 8 Florida High DQ 3 Ran around hurdle
Event 12 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MOORE, MARTICE 12 McEachern 38.49q 1
2 BURNS, THOMAS 09 Miami Northwestern 38.81q 6
3 WRIGHT, TYSON 12 Paxon 39.06q 5
4 GRADEN, LANORRIS 12 Miami Carol City 40.41q 3
5 WILLIAMS, ANNILE 12 Olympia 40.69q 7
6 STANLEY, WILKINS 11 Miami Northwestern 40.73q 4
7 BROWN, FERTANZY 12 Mandarin 40.85q 3
8 LOTT, DAVID 11 Bartram Trail 40.88q 1 40.875
9 HUITT, KAHJ 11 Campbell 40.88 4 40.880
10 DAVIS, KAMERON 09 Miami Southridge 40.91 7
11 PARKER, NATHAN 12 Beaufort 40.92 2
12 JOHNSON, VINCENT 11 Lincoln 40.98 3
13 GUY, MICHEAL 11 Liberty County 41.54 3
14 HOLMES, LEONARD J. 11 N.F. Christian 41.72 4
15 BARNES, ABRAHAM 12 Chiles 41.75 5
16 STEPHENS, DERRAIL 12 Paxon 41.76 5
17 DUNCAN, TRAVON 12 Amityville 41.81 7
18 WRIGHT, DEMETRUS 12 Berkmar 41.99 4
19 HALL, GURVAN 09 Palm Beach Lakes 42.05 2
20 RAMOS, JASON 11 Space Coast 42.14 2
21 SAINTIL, ERIC 12 Homestead 42.23 5
22 WHITE, NICKOLES 11 Homestead 42.29 6
23 WESTER, ROCK 10 Chiles 42.36 6
24 BROOKS, BENJAMIN 12 Rickards 42.60 5
25 COLEMAN, DAQUAN 11 Lake Brantley 43.01 1
26 OUTLER, CHRISTIAN Atlantic Coast H.S. 43.07 1
27 MITCHELL, ATLANTIS 11 Beaufort 43.26 6
28 ROBERTS, OMAR 11 Rickards 43.38 7
29 IVORY, WILLIAM 12 Liberty 43.58 3
30 WIGGINS, JAHMAL 10 South Dade 43.60 6
31 ROSADO, REGGIE 12 Raines 43.76 4
32 EVANS, MIQUAIL 12 Liberty County 43.82 6
33 WITT, JONATHAN 10 Battery Creek 43.85 1
34 BANNISTER, MARLON 12 Lake Weir 43.91 2
35 TKACH, DENNIS 12 Sandalwood 43.99 5
36 GEFFRARD, ROBERT 11 Palm Beach Lakes 44.12 1
37 WOLBER, JARED 10 Winter Springs 44.18 1
38 WINFREY, ANDRIAN 09 South Dade 44.35 7
39 BEACON, PARIS 10 Banneker 44.39 6
40 GOMEZ, JAHIR 11 Liberty 44.42 6
41 LONG, JEKHARY 09 Sandalwood 44.45 4
42 BENYMON, ALIJAH 10 Amityville 44.76 7
43 WILSON, CARLOS 12 Raines 45.63 4
44 FELIX, JOSEPH 11 Bishop Snyder 45.69 1
45 KING, MHAKAI 11 Campbell 46.11 2
46 MARCELLE, TYLER 11 Olympia 47.21 3
47 MONROW, HENRY 09 Allendale-Fairfax 47.63 5
48 MALCOLM, DEVONTA 12 Ed White 47.83 7
49 DELOACH, JOHN 09 Battery Creek 49.78 2
-- CEASAR, DYLAN 12 First Coast DNF 5
-- SMITH, DAMON 11 Homestead DNF 2
-- KEYS, DAQUAN 11 Andrew Jackson DQ 3 Hurdle/Hand Contact
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DUNMORE, MCKENZIE 11 McEachern 24.00q -0.2 2
2 HARRIS, LA'KAYLA 12 Miami Northwestern 24.14q 0.1 11
3 MASON, SYMONE 10 Miami Southridge 24.24q NWI 7
4 FRANCIS, CHELSEA 12 Atlantic Coast H.S. 24.31q 1.0 8
5 TERRY, TWANISHA 10 Miami Northwestern 24.53q 1.0 9
6 STEELE, ALFREDA 11 Pasco 24.59q -0.7 3
7 SINGLETARY, CEDRINA 12 Paxon 24.62q 1.2 10
8 WILSON, TAMANI 11 Lincoln 24.82q +0.0 1
9 HEARD, KAYLA 12 Stanton 24.94 1.0 8
10 BEASLEY, JADZIA 12 Lincoln 25.00 0.9 4 24.993
11 CHAMBERS, JANAYA 11 Stanton 25.00 NWI 7 24.996
12 FOWLER, DESTINY 11 First Coast 25.01 0.4 6
13 WILLIAMS, SHANIYA 10 Miami Southridge 25.19 +0.0 1
14 CUNNINGHAM, KIMMIE 11 Winter Springs 25.21 1.3 5
15 EVANS, SHANIA 10 McEachern 25.43 1.3 5
16 CLEVELAND, TIERA 09 Bolles 25.60 NWI 7
17 NWAEBOBE, RUBY 12 Robert E. Lee 25.69 +0.0 1
18 WAYS, CHLOE 11 Nease 25.78 1.2 10
19 HALL, DESTINY 12 Liberty County 25.80 NWI 7
20 JAMES, JADA 10 Atlantic Coast H.S. 25.81 0.4 6
21 BURNS, SARAH 11 Miami Carol City 25.86 0.4 6
22 BROCK, KILEY 12 Mount Dora Bible 25.96 1.0 9
23 CAMPBELL, ANNETTE 12 Palm Beach Lakes 25.98 -0.7 3
24 WILLIAMS, EMARI 10 Flagler Palm Coast 26.07 1.3 5
25 WILKERSON, SIDNEE 12 Ed White 26.14 0.1 11
26 BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA 11 First Coast 26.19 1.0 9
27 BOYD, LYRIC 12 Columbia 26.21 1.3 5
28 BROWN, JAMYA 09 Westside 26.23 1.2 10
29 JACKSON, TREVANDA 11 Oak Ridge 26.28 +0.0 1
30 ARDLEY, SHANTEL 11 Florida High 26.33 0.9 4
31 JAMES, JAELYNN 12 Liberty County 26.35 0.9 4
32 GARNER, JAYLA 11 Robert E. Lee 26.36 0.1 11
33 ASHLEY, NELSON 10 Fleming Island 26.37 -0.2 2
34 PAULEY, NIECA 11 Creekside 26.39 0.1 11
35 LOWRY, TAKEYIAH 09 Raines 26.40 -0.2 2
36 MILLICAN, EMMA 12 Fleming Island 26.43 -0.7 3
37 HILL, CRYSTAL 12 Winter Springs 26.49 0.9 4
38 WILLIAM, CAYLA 11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 26.51 1.3 5
39 MEDLOCK, QUANDRIANA 10 South Atlanta 26.56 0.4 6
40 EVANS, JAKEARA 12 Lake Weir 26.58 -0.7 3
41 FARMER, KARYELLE 10 Florida High 26.65 0.1 11
42 WILSON, GENESHA 11 Palatka 26.84 1.2 10
43 JONES, TIANA 12 Mandarin 26.88 0.4 6
44 MITCHELL, DIEASHIA 12 Berkmar 26.93 NWI 7
45 BROWN, JASMINE 11 Ed White 26.95 1.0 9
46 ALEXANDER, KIEAUNDRA 12 Campbell 26.98 +0.0 1
47 WILLIAMS, LADEIJAH 12 Flagler Palm Coast 26.99 -0.7 3
48 WILLIAMS, BREYANNA 11 Palm Beach Lakes 27.03 0.1 11
49 WILLIAMS, AMBER 09 Paxon 27.09 NWI 7
50 CURTIS, NIKITA 12 Santa Fe 27.11 1.0 9
51 ROBINSON, SELIA 12 Osceola (Kissimmee) 27.13 0.4 6
52 HAMMONDS, SHANIYA 09 Allendale-Fairfax 27.23 1.0 8
53 GRANT, ASHLEY 11 Oak Ridge 27.25 -0.2 2
54 JOHNSON, RAVYN 12 Fletcher 27.28 0.9 4
55 SMITH, DIAMOND 10 Battery Creek 27.41 1.0 8
56 CUNNINGHAM, ELIZABETH 11 Chiles 27.43 1.0 8
57 PATILLO, KATRINA 09 Fort White 27.52 +0.0 1
58 HUGGINS, DESTINY 11 Rickards 27.58 -0.2 2
59 WILLIAMS, CIERRA 11 Lake Brantley 27.64 0.9 4
60 ADEGOKE, YEJIDE 12 Amityville 27.72 1.0 9
61 WALKER, TRUDY 12 Fort Pierce 27.88 1.3 5
62 MILLER, KAYLA 10 Amityville 27.90 -0.2 2
63 SAULSBY, KALIFA 10 Rickards 28.03 1.2 10
64 ANDREWS, TIMMEKA 12 Ribault 28.04 -0.7 3
65 SIMMONS, CACHE 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28.12 1.0 8
66 COOPER, DESTINY 10 Battery Creek 28.20 1.2 10
67 WASHINGTON, ZANAIDAH 11 Campbell 28.39 +0.0 1
68 BOWMAN, CASSIDY 10 Freedom (Tampa) 28.40 -0.7 3
69 GUNN, HENNEKUAL 09 East Gadsden 28.61 1.3 5
70 STINSON, DESIREE 10 Mandarin 28.70 NWI 7
71 DRUMMOND, GABBY 11 Spoto 28.83 0.1 11
72 CHAMNESS, ANNA 12 Lake Brantley 29.10 -0.7 3
73 GRAY, SUMMER 11 Ribault 29.19 0.1 11
74 ALLEN, LAUREN 11 Westside 29.74 0.9 4
75 ROBERTS, AUBREYONA 09 Allendale-Fairfax 29.97 0.4 6
76 STAFFORD, JANINE 09 South Atlanta 30.42 1.0 9
77 MAXEY, VERNEE 09 Andrew Jackson 32.16 1.0 8
78 CAMPBELL, VANQUESHA 11 Columbia 32.23 +0.0 1
79 MATHIS, PERTNEISHA 12 N.F. Ed. 35.97 1.2 10
80 JEROME, BEINA 10 Fort Pierce 36.55 0.4 6
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 PHILPOTT, CHRISTIAN 12 N.F. Christian 21.97q 0.6 6
2 ROBINSON, JIMMIE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 22.01q -0.6 1
3 BURT, JOHN 12 Lincoln 22.02q NWI 5
4 FISHER, DANIEL 12 Episcopal 22.08q -0.8 2
5 FERGUSON, JAVONTE 11 Ed White 22.12q 0.4 12
6 WILLIAMS, LATRELL 11 Columbia 22.18q 0.5 10
7 NOBLES, JAWAN 11 Campbell 22.21q 0.4 12
8 DICKSON, MICHAEL 12 Beaufort 22.22q -0.6 1
9 HENDERSON, STEVEN 11 Miami Northwestern 22.23 0.5 10
10 WILLIAMS, MARCEL 12 Flagler Palm Coast 22.26 -1.2 8
11 GARDNER, CHAUNCY 11 Cocoa 22.28 -1.3 7
12 CARRIGAN, MIKE 11 Lincoln 22.32 0.3 3
13 BOLDEN, CAMERON 11 Ed White 22.46 0.3 3
14 SMITH, DOMNIC 11 Creekside 22.48 -1.5 9
15 HALL, DARIUS 11 Campbell 22.49 -0.9 4
16 WILLIAMS, PATRICK 12 Liberty County 22.56 -0.8 2
17 BAKER, DEANDRE 12 Miami Northwestern 22.64 -1.2 8
18 BACLIG, JEREMIAH 09 Paxon 22.84 -0.8 11
19 TILLMAN, RANDY 12 Creekside 22.88 -1.5 9
20 EVANS, DONTAEVONE 11 Palatka 22.90 -0.8 2
21 GRIER, LARRY 09 Raines 22.90 0.4 12
22 BARR, CHRIS 12 Trinity Chr. 22.92 0.6 6
23 WILLIAMS, TADRIC 11 Florida High 22.98 0.5 10
24 JOHNSON, KDEN 11 Banneker 22.99 -1.5 9
25 SMITH, ISAIAH 11 Freedom (Tampa) 23.05 NWI 5
26 GRIMES, DEVONTE 12 Jones 23.06 0.3 3
27 BILLINGSLEA, JORDAN 12 Banneker 23.08 0.3 3
28 CASELIEN, OLESSON 10 Evans 23.13 -0.8 11
29 HEYWARD, ANDREW 12 McEachern 23.14 -1.2 8
30 GUERRIER, WOOBENDY 10 South Dade 23.14 0.5 10
31 FRAZIER, DESHAWN 11 South Dade 23.18 -0.6 1
32 TURNER, TOMMIE 12 Palm Beach Lakes 23.19 0.3 3
33 BRYANT, AVERY 12 Robert E. Lee 23.21 -1.2 8
34 BATTLE, JOSHUA 09 Raines 23.22 0.5 10
35 TERRY, TAQUON 11 Santa Fe 23.31 -0.8 2
36 MCINTYRE, JOHNNY 12 Miami Southridge 23.31 -0.8 11
37 ELLIOTT, HENRY JAMES 12 Wolfson 23.40 NWI 5
38 SPARROW, TYRONE Atlantic Coast H.S. 23.43 NWI 5
39 HARRIS, STEVEN 12 Wolfson 23.47 -0.6 1
40 YOUNG, SEDARIUS 12 Jones 23.47 0.4 12
41 SHEPPARD, ISAIAH 12 Columbia 23.56 -0.8 2
42 WILLIAMS, ANTWON 10 Rickards 23.63 -0.8 2
43 NAPOLITAN, TYLER 12 Mandarin 23.64 -0.9 4
44 ARRIETA, SAMUEL 10 Lake Brantley 23.65 -0.9 4
45 NORRIS, JERARD 12 Robert E. Lee 23.71 NWI 5
46 RYAN, SCHEUNEMAN 12 VulcanSpeed 23.75 -1.3 7
47 PAULA, BRENDEN 12 Amityville 23.75 -1.5 9
48 ANDERSON, JEREMIAH 10 Homestead 23.76 0.4 12
49 WOODLEY, FARRIUS 12 Westside 23.83 -1.3 7
50 ARE, OLAMIDE 12 Berkmar 23.85 0.5 10
51 TAYLOR, TERRANCE 11 N.F. Ed. 23.90 0.6 6
52 GONZALES, KERRON 10 Amityville 23.91 -0.8 11
53 ROHE, JONATHAN 12 Winter Springs 23.93 0.6 6
54 HUNT, RASHAD 12 Berkmar 23.93 NWI 5
55 BASS, JOHNATHAN 10 Evans 24.01 -1.5 9
56 DACOSTA, DAMANI 11 Olympia 24.03 -1.3 7
57 CARTY, JAVANTE 10 Miami Carol City 24.10 0.3 3
58 HALL, TYRELL 11 Westside 24.12 0.4 12
59 WILSON, MATTHEW 10 Andrew Jackson 24.16 -0.6 1
60 HAGAN, JAVON 12 Trinity Chr. 24.16 -1.3 7
61 BURNETT, TRENT 10 Freedom (Tampa) 24.18 -0.8 11
62 WILSON, KWAME 11 Battery Creek 24.22 0.3 3
63 BAKER, BLAKE 11 Lake Brantley 24.25 -1.5 9
64 WILLIAMS, BRANDON 11 Santa Fe 24.27 0.3 3
65 STRANGE, LYNDARIOUS 10 N.F. Christian 24.27 -1.2 8
66 BARTEE, CARLOUS 10 Fort White 24.30 0.4 12
67 SAMUELS, DARRIEN 09 First Coast 24.35 0.6 6
68 ROBINSON, BOBBY 11 Ribault 24.46 -1.2 8
69 RANDALL, BRANDON 10 Lake Weir 24.49 -1.3 7
69 JONES, SONJA 10 Battery Creek 24.49 0.4 12
71 PEACOCK, CAMERON 09 Ribault 24.52 -0.8 2
72 KELLY, DERRICKUS 12 East Gadsden 24.52 NWI 5
73 ROBERTS, JORDAN 09 Chiles 24.57 -0.9 4
74 DRENGA, RYAN 11 Space Coast 24.64 -1.3 7
75 CUTLIP, AUSTIN 11 Mandarin 24.64 -0.6 1
76 DORISCA, WATERSON 11 Palm Beach Lakes 24.85 NWI 5
77 SCOTT, JEREMIAH 09 Fort Pierce 24.92 -0.9 4
78 GARVIN, RICHARD 10 Allendale-Fairfax 24.99 -0.8 11
79 QANO, LIGORAA Atlantic Coast H.S. 24.99 0.5 10
80 WASHINGTON, JANARD 09 Fort Pierce 25.00 -0.9 4
81 WILLIAMS, TERRELL 11 Allendale-Fairfax 25.11 0.6 6
82 GRANT, DARIAN 11 Andrew Jackson 25.18 -1.5 9
83 WITHERS, TYRIQ 11 Paxon 25.49 -0.8 11
84 RANDOLPH, MICHAEL 09 Winter Springs 25.58 0.6 6
85 MAYHEW, CHRISTIAN 09 Bishop Snyder 25.70 -1.5 9
86 O'NEIL, MATT 11 Chiles 25.99 -1.2 8
87 PROCTOR, JEFFREY 11 N.F. Ed. 26.61 -0.6
Event 5 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 ZELLER, SKYE 11 Space Coast 5:26.52
2 KARR, ELIANA 12 Winter Springs 5:31.69
3 VANSANT, LINDSEY 09 Robert E. Lee 5:42.20
4 GOPIE, CIANNA 11 Flagler Palm Coast 5:45.72
5 HALLIDAY, DARIEN 12 Flagler Palm Coast 5:50.07
6 SIMILUS, NAOMI 11 Oak Ridge 5:50.47
7 NELSON, KELA 11 Spoto 5:53.14
8 SANTIAGO, GISEL 12 Osceola (Kissimmee) 5:53.29
9 MCMANAMA, KAYLA 11 Bishop Snyder 5:56.01
10 KOPACK, SARAH 10 Lake Brantley 5:58.17
11 LOUIS, ASHLEY 09 Oak Ridge 6:01.29
12 SMITH, TAYLOR 09 North Marion 6:03.67
13 PLACENSIA, SHERIDAN 09 Fort White 6:19.56
14 MCCLAURHIN, MELODY 11 Campbell 6:49.45
15 PERA, SARAH 10 Miami Southridge 6:58.38
16 ALEXENDRIA, LATONIA 8 Allendale-Fairfax 7:26.70
17 SEVILLE, SYMONE' 10 South Atlanta 7:54.43
Event 6 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 EDWARD, MARK 12 Wolfson 4:30.15 2
2 SESSOMS, TERRANCE 10 Sandalwood 4:34.50 2
3 PRATT, BRANDON 12 Beaufort 4:35.95 2
4 LIBERTY, TRENT 11 Mandarin 4:36.32 2
5 SANTIAGO, JOEL 11 Winter Springs 4:39.80 2
6 CZURAK, JUSTIN 09 Winter Springs 4:39.97 2
7 LAWHORNE, DEVIN 11 Fletcher 4:40.88 2
8 WILSON, EVAN 12 Rickards 4:45.22 2
9 SKILES, SAM 09 Stanton 4:45.42 1
10 HINOTE, CURREN 09 Sandalwood 4:45.67 2
11 POPIK, SEAN 09 Bartram Trail 4:50.66 2
12 BAPTISE, ALVIN 11 Banneker 4:50.68 1
13 CASSETTE, MICHAEL 11 Mandarin 4:51.12 2
14 MICHEAL, ALEJANDRO 09 Freedom (Tampa) 4:51.31 1
15 HILLARD, MICAH 09 Suwannee 4:52.52 2
16 YOUNT, JORDAN 10 Space Coast 4:53.26 2
17 SISSON, DASH 11 Campbell 4:54.27 1
18 LOPEZ, BRANDON 11 South Dade 4:54.51 1
19 LUSH, RICHARD 11 Freedom (Tampa) 4:55.53 1
20 REYES, EDUARDO 11 Homestead 4:56.28 1
21 SCOTT, RYAN 10 Trinity Chr. 4:56.35 2
22 SNYDER, PEYTON 10 Palatka 4:57.43 2
23 JONES, JOSEPH 09 Rickards 4:58.52 1
24 PIERCE, TIMOTHY 11 Columbia 4:58.91 1
25 YOUNG, DANIEL 12 Space Coast 4:59.87 2
26 GEER, SAMUEL 09 Robert E. Lee 5:05.92 1
27 PUTNEL, WILLIAM 11 Fort White 5:07.69 1
28 BRISBY, DEMETRIUS 11 Ed White 5:08.40 1
29 ROGERS, EVAN 10 Paxon 5:08.87 1
30 MCAFEE, ROSS 11 South Dade 5:08.94 1
31 TAYLOR, REID 11 Trinity Chr. 5:09.61 2
32 TUCKER, DARIEN 11 Ed White 5:09.62 2
33 RAFFAY, YASSIN 09 Columbia 5:11.62 2
34 WINTER, THEODORE 12 North Marion 5:12.93 2
35 OLIVER(BUDDY), FRANK 09 Allendale-Fairfax 5:18.41 1
36 MARTINEZ, IVAN 11 Homestead 5:20.07 1
37 JONES, WILLIAM 09 Allendale-Fairfax 5:20.28 1
38 RODRIQUES, JAYLEN 10 Lake Brantley 5:20.66 2
39 BENJAMIN, JR., TONY 10 Raines 5:21.30 1
40 HALL, TRE 11 First Coast 5:30.03 1
41 MCNAIR, JAHMEL 11 Miami Southridge 5:37.91 1
42 CHERILUS, HERMANO 10 Palm Beach Lakes 5:38.75 2
43 YOUNG, DEMONTRE 10 Banneker 5:43.43 1
44 GARCIA, AITOR 11 Palatka 5:58.32 2
45 BONILLA, TREY 10 Palm Beach Lakes 6:06.25 1
46 BRANDT, JOHN 11 Fort White 6:08.04 1
-- DINIRO, TYLER 12 Flagler Palm Coast DNF 2
Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 TURNER, DOMONIQUE 11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.93 -2.2 10
2 MITCHELL, TIMETRIA 11 Miami Northwestern 13.99 -2.2 8
3 WHITE, KAYLA 12 Miami Southridge 14.40 -2.2 6
4 HARDNETT, ERIN 12 Campbell 14.47 -2.2 5
5 MORRISON, QUAMECHA 12 Battery Creek 14.68 -2.2 4
6 DILLON, KENYA Evans 14.70 -2.2 3
7 SINGLETON, TE'AIRA 12 Bartram Trail 14.82 -2.2 2
8 WHYTE, RAYNA 09 McEachern 15.37 -2.2 1
Event 2 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 BURT, JOHN 12 Lincoln 13.97 -1.7 10
2 DICKSON, MICHAEL 12 Beaufort 14.06 -1.7 8
3 CANADY, BRAXTON 11 Paxon 14.40 -1.7 6
4 WRIGHT, TYSON 12 Paxon 14.97 -1.7 5
5 BURNS, THOMAS 09 Miami Northwestern 15.03 -1.7 4
6 CASON, DE'QUAN 12 Beaufort 15.18 -1.7 3
7 WRIGHT, DEMETRUS 12 Berkmar 15.56 -1.7 2
-- DAVIS, KAMERON 09 Miami Southridge DNF -1.7
Event 3 Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 HARRIS, LA'KAYLA 12 Miami Northwestern 11.87 -0.2 10
2 TERRY, TWANISHA 10 Miami Northwestern 11.89 -0.2 8
3 FRANCIS, CHELSEA 12 Atlantic Coast H.S. 11.91 -0.2 6
4 STEELE, ALFREDA 11 Pasco 11.93 -0.2 5
5 SINGLETARY, CEDRINA 12 Paxon 12.01 -0.2 4
6 WILLIAMS, SHANIYA 10 Miami Southridge 12.21 -0.2 3
7 FOWLER, DESTINY 11 First Coast 12.24 -0.2 2
8 BEASLEY, JADZIA 12 Lincoln 13.44 -0.2 1
Event 4 Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 CLARK, RYAN 12 Banneker 10.41 -1.3 10
2 GARDNER, CHAUNCY 11 Cocoa 10.81 -1.3 8
3 FERGUSON, JAVONTE 11 Ed White 10.83 -1.3 6
4 WILLIAMS, LATRELL 11 Columbia 10.83 -1.3 5
5 KILLINS, ADRIAN 11 Mainland 10.94 -1.3 4
6 POOLE, MICHAEL 12 Lincoln 10.97 -1.3 3
7 CARRIGAN, MIKE 11 Lincoln 11.01 -1.3 2
8 TURNER, DEVARIUS 12 Liberty 27.90 -1.3 1
Event 36 Girls 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 JOHNSON, SINCLAIRE 11 Lake Brantley 5:06.61 10
2 TORINO, LEIGHA 10 North Marion 5:08.35 8
3 CLARK, REBECCA 8 Mount Dora Bible 5:10.46 6
4 TUCKER, EMMA 11 Chiles 5:12.38 5
5 ABREU, YARANEL 12 Nease 5:12.82 4
6 MORSE, BRIDGET 09 Columbia 5:13.01 3
7 WALLACE, ALEXANDRA 11 Chiles 5:15.60 2
8 DELAY, KAYLEY 10 Fletcher 5:17.16 1
9 POTTS, KATHERINE 11 Nease 5:22.91
10 ONIMUS, EMILY 11 St. Augustine 5:26.46
11 GRZESZCZAK, ANIA 11 Mandarin 5:27.37
12 TOGUNDE, OLAPEJU 12 McEachern 5:29.61
13 ELKALAZANI, DANA 09 Freedom (Tampa) 5:34.46
14 SLACK, MEAGHAN 10 Mandarin 5:41.30
15 MORSE, NICOLE 11 Columbia 5:42.59
Event 35 Boys 1600 Meter Run LEWIS SIPLIN
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 WILLIAMS, DOMINIC 11 Robert E. Lee 4:17.29 10
2 VAUGHAN, CONNOR 12 Wolfson 4:18.07 8
3 MCCULLOUGH, GEOFFREY 11 Campbell 4:26.74 6
4 STELLHORN, RYAN 12 Bartram Trail 4:27.35 5
5 GEHRET, JAMES 12 Bishop Snyder 4:27.38 4
6 EDWARD, MARK 12 Wolfson 4:30.15 3
7 ARAIZA, ROGELIO 12 Liberty 4:33.01 2
8 HERRARA, MOISES 12 North Marion 4:34.05 1
9 CORINEALDI, JUSTIN 11 Liberty 4:36.54
10 GARRETT, ASHTON 12 Flagler Palm Coast 4:40.28
11 NERI, JACKSON 11 Bishop Snyder 4:42.15
12 BROWN, JASON 12 Suwannee 4:44.14
13 KEMP, JACOB 12 Chiles 4:54.43
14 PARRISH, JUSTIN 12 Lake Brantley 5:06.45
Event 7 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 46.27 10
2 Miami Southridge 'A' 46.89 8
3 Atlantic Coast H.S. 'A' 47.77 6
4 Evans 'A' 48.25 5
1) DILLON, KENYA 2) SHERMAN, COURTNEY
3) TARVER, ILISHIA 4) WILLIAMS, TEAIRA
5 Miami Carol City 'A' 48.30 4
6 McEachern 'A' 48.42 3
7 First Coast 'A' 48.43 2
Event 8 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Campbell 'A' 41.98 10
2 Lincoln 'A' 42.02 8
3 Banneker 'A' 42.07 6
4 Miami Northwestern 'A' 42.18 5
5 Raines 'A' 42.67 4
6 Liberty County 'A' 42.88 3
7 Ed White 'A' 43.72 2
-- Flagler Palm Coast 'A' FS
Event 9 Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 BARNETT, SHARRIKA 12 Oak Ridge 53.32 10
2 WILSON, TAMANI 11 Lincoln 54.17 8
3 MASON, SYMONE 10 Miami Southridge 54.78 6
4 CHAMBERS, JANAYA 11 Stanton 56.00 5
5 HEARD, KAYLA 12 Stanton 56.20 4
6 CALDWELL, JANAE 11 Spoto 57.84 3
7 HEYWARD-WHITE, BRE-ANNA 11 Beaufort 58.55 2
8 HUFF, BRIANA 12 Lincoln 1:00.12 1
Event 10 Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 HOLLIS, KYREN 12 Olympia 48.17 10
2 SMITH, DOMNIC 11 Creekside 48.39 8
3 JOHNSON, TYLER 12 Miami Southridge 48.71 6
4 DEAN, JAVAONTE 12 South Dade 48.74 5
5 HALLIDAY, ZACHARY 11 Lake Brantley 49.31 4
6 CHARLES, JAARIQ 09 Cocoa 49.99 3
7 SIMMONS, MALCOLM 12 Beaufort 52.07 2
-- PHILPOTT, CHRISTIAN 12 N.F. Christian DNF
Event 11 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 LOVETTE, SHAMARIA 12 Miami Northwestern 42.47 10
2 JONES, ALEXIS 09 Campbell 43.50 8
3 HALL, KRISTIN 12 McEachern 44.86 6
4 DAMRON, GRACE 12 Bartram Trail 44.99 5
5 FRIDAY, DEVONNE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 46.11 4
6 MITCHELL, TIMETRIA 11 Miami Northwestern 48.74 3
7 SIMPSON, MIZANI 11 Berkmar 48.88 2
Event 12 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 MOORE, MARTICE 12 McEachern 38.09 10
2 GRADEN, LANORRIS 12 Miami Carol City 39.19 8
3 BURNS, THOMAS 09 Miami Northwestern 39.38 6
4 WILLIAMS, ANNILE 12 Olympia 40.59 5
5 STANLEY, WILKINS 11 Miami Northwestern 40.77 4
6 WRIGHT, TYSON 12 Paxon 40.83 3
7 BROWN, FERTANZY 12 Mandarin 41.44 2
8 LOTT, DAVID 11 Bartram Trail 44.74 1
Event 13 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 JOHNSON, SINCLAIRE 11 Lake Brantley 2:16.98 3 10
2 ZELLER, SKYE 11 Space Coast 2:18.82 3 8
3 HUNT, LATOYA 12 Winter Springs 2:19.21 3 6
4 HILL, SHAQUANDA Evans 2:19.61 3 5
5 GIBSON, TERNEKA 11 Miami Carol City 2:21.24 3 4
6 YOUNG, DEANDREAH 10 Miami Northwestern 2:22.28 3 3
7 HINDS, SHIREE 11 Miami Northwestern 2:23.47 3 2
8 TORINO, LEIGHA 10 North Marion 2:23.49 3 1
9 TUCKER, EMMA 11 Chiles 2:23.88 3
10 COUSAR, NILA 10 Lake Brantley 2:26.85 2
11 MCDOWELL, JAVANIQUE 10 Miami Carol City 2:27.71 1
12 SANTIAGO, GISEL 12 Osceola (Kissimmee) 2:27.72 2
13 GRIER, SYDNE 12 Bartram Trail 2:28.72 3
14 COLLIER, MAKAYLA 12 Bartram Trail 2:28.86 3
15 MCBRIDE, AMARI 11 Raines 2:28.96 1
16 AREFORD, ZOE 11 Nease 2:29.12 3
17 SEVILLE, SYMONE' 10 South Atlanta 2:29.34 1
18 FORD, MAGDALENA 12 Freedom (Tampa) 2:29.75 3
19 ONIMUS, EMILY 11 St. Augustine 2:29.91 3
20 KIRSCH, JENNIFER 10 Nease 2:31.11 3
21 ROWLAND, MARYBETH 11 Mandarin 2:31.93 3
22 DORILAS, GAELLE Evans 2:31.94 2
23 SCURTI, MICHAELA 11 Bishop Snyder 2:32.84 3
24 BROWN, DESTINY 10 Sandalwood 2:32.88 2
25 WRIGHT, CHADINE 10 Miami Southridge 2:34.34 2
26 BOOTHE, PRECIOUS Evans 2:34.50 2
27 HODGES, CHEYENNE 8 Fort White 2:34.81 2
28 BARTLEY, DEJA 8 Battery Creek 2:36.92 1
29 SAINTINE, MYSAUL 09 Oak Ridge 2:37.56 2
30 MCDOLE, JIANNI 10 Chiles 2:37.81 2
31 SHAW, MARQIA 09 Winter Springs 2:37.85 3
32 KILPATRICK, LAUREN 12 Trinity Chr. 2:37.86 2
33 MCCLUNG, ALEXIS 11 Bishop Snyder 2:38.61 3
34 HARRIS, ALISON 10 Campbell 2:41.21 2
35 KITTRELL, DEJA 11 Palm Beach Lakes 2:41.29 2
36 MORSE, NICOLE 11 Columbia 2:42.64 2
37 LOUIS, ASHLEY 09 Oak Ridge 2:43.67 2
38 HENRY, SAMANTHA 11 Palm Beach Lakes 2:44.27 2
39 GILLESPIE, KAILYN 10 Robert E. Lee 2:44.38 1
40 CUMMINGS, BRENEE 12 Robert E. Lee 2:44.69 1
41 PLACENSIA, SHERIDAN 09 Fort White 2:44.86 1
42 CROMITY, VITANI 09 Raines 2:46.20 1
43 MORSE, JILLIAN 09 Columbia 2:46.90 1
44 NKEMBO, BLESSING 10 Rickards 2:49.97 1
45 BARNET, ASHLEY 09 First Coast 2:51.35 1
46 FERGUSON, AMBER 09 Allendale-Fairfax 2:55.17 1
47 TAYLOR, ERIKA 11 First Coast 2:55.71 1
48 ALEXENDRIA, LATONIA 8 Allendale-Fairfax 3:04.33 1
-- BRINSON, JESSICA Terry Parker DNF 1
-- THOMAS, SIMONE 11 Atlantic Coast H.S. DNF 2
Event 14 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 PACIFICO, JUSTIN 11 Flagler Palm Coast 1:55.18 3 10
2 ZHDANOV, SEM 11 Mandarin 1:56.16 3 8
3 WYNN, KADEEM 11 Flagler Palm Coast 1:56.23 3 6
4 EDWARD, MARK 12 Wolfson 1:56.66 3 5
5 FRITZ, JEREMY 12 Winter Springs 1:57.33 3 4
6 GOYCO, ISHMAEL 12 Olympia 1:58.32 3 3
7 AULENBACH, CORY 12 Bartram Trail 1:58.59 3 2
8 ORTIZ, ISIAH 12 Bartram Trail 1:58.64 3 1
9 HERNANDEZ, ALLAN 12 Chiles 1:59.28 3
10 NEWMAN, JACOB 11 Mandarin 1:59.36 3
11 PETTY, DEANDRE 11 Andrew Jackson 2:01.36 2
12 RODEGHIER, AUSTIN 11 Space Coast 2:02.14 3
13 RUNTSCHKE, AUSTIN 12 Chiles 2:02.50 3
14 GONSALVIES, FRED 10 Miami Northwestern 2:02.76 3
15 JOHNSON, BOBBY 10 Banneker 2:03.76 3
16 GARRISON, EVAN 11 Rickards 2:03.96 3
17 CORINEALDI, JUSTIN 11 Liberty 2:04.02 3
18 SERMONS, LYNN 11 Wolfson 2:04.87 2
19 RABALAIS, ROSS 12 Nease 2:04.88 2
20 CHARLES, WILLIAM 12 Palm Beach Lakes 2:04.98 3
21 YARDE, RYAN 11 Liberty 2:05.00 3
22 RODRIQUES, JAYLEN 10 Lake Brantley 2:05.61 2
23 TUBBS, RONALD 12 South Dade 2:06.18 3
24 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD 12 Fort White 2:06.23 1
25 HERRARA-LOYOLA, JOSUE 12 North Marion 2:06.37 3
26 ETIENNE, BERNARD 12 Homestead 2:06.97 2
27 DENG, BUAY 11 Robert E. Lee 2:06.97 1
28 MCGILL, JR., KEITH 12 Raines 2:07.61 2
29 BAEZ, ROYER 11 Homestead 2:08.27 2
30 BATTLE, BRANDON 12 Stanton 2:08.57 2
31 WARREN, AMIR 10 Paxon 2:09.37 2
32 SMITH, LAVARUS 10 Palatka 2:09.93 2
33 PUTNEL, WILLIAM 11 Fort White 2:11.33 1
34 RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN 12 Miami Southridge 2:11.55 2
35 PEARSON, TAAJON 10 Ribault 2:11.73 1
36 BIZZARD, ROGER 09 Liberty County 2:12.11 1
37 GREEN, NASHEEM 11 Raines 2:12.46 2
38 NANCE, JORDAN 09 Rickards 2:12.96 2
39 SNYDER, PEYTON 10 Palatka 2:13.46 2
40 DOWNS, LIAM 10 Nease 2:14.05 1
41 JONES, ADE 09 Fort Pierce 2:14.11 1
42 SPARROW, JUSTICE 11 Allendale-Fairfax 2:14.11 1
43 YOUNT, JORDAN 10 Space Coast 2:15.67 2
44 JACKSON, ANTWAN 10 Ribault 2:15.79 1
45 MALLARD, RASHAWN 11 Liberty County 2:15.88 1
46 WORTHLY, JARED 11 South Dade 2:16.90 2
47 JINKS, BARRY 09 Paxon 2:17.73 2
48 TOOMER, TIONDRE 10 Miami Northwestern 2:17.88 2
49 TUCKER, DARIEN 11 Ed White 2:17.89 2
50 BAPTISE, ALVIN 11 Banneker 2:18.60 1
51 BENYMON, ALIJAH 10 Amityville 2:19.49 1
52 WINTER, THEODORE 12 North Marion 2:20.05 1
53 YOUMANS, ARTAVIES 11 Allendale-Fairfax 2:21.67 1
54 JOSEPH, JUNIOR 09 Palm Beach Lakes 2:23.08 2
55 PEREZ, MICHAEL 10 Columbia 2:23.65 1
56 GEER, SAMUEL 09 Robert E. Lee 2:24.97 1
57 BASS, CODY 12 Columbia 2:27.13 1
58 BURRELL, BRYCE 09 Campbell 2:36.99 1
Event 15 Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 DUNMORE, MCKENZIE 11 McEachern 24.04 -1.5 10
2 MASON, SYMONE 10 Miami Southridge 24.17 -1.5 8
3 HARRIS, LA'KAYLA 12 Miami Northwestern 24.53 -1.5 6
4 FRANCIS, CHELSEA 12 Atlantic Coast H.S. 24.58 -1.5 5
5 STEELE, ALFREDA 11 Pasco 24.67 -1.5 4
6 TERRY, TWANISHA 10 Miami Northwestern 24.87 -1.5 3
7 SINGLETARY, CEDRINA 12 Paxon 24.96 -1.5 2
8 WILSON, TAMANI 11 Lincoln 26.68 -1.5 1
Event 16 Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 NOBLES, JAWAN 11 Campbell 22.34 -2.7 10
2 ROBINSON, JIMMIE 12 Flagler Palm Coast 22.37 -2.7 8
3 FISHER, DANIEL 12 Episcopal 22.37 -2.7 6
4 WILLIAMS, LATRELL 11 Columbia 22.61 -2.7 5
5 DICKSON, MICHAEL 12 Beaufort 22.68 -2.7 4
6 BURT, JOHN 12 Lincoln 22.75 -2.7 3
7 FERGUSON, JAVONTE 11 Ed White 23.22 -2.7 2
Event 17 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 CLARK, REBECCA 8 Mount Dora Bible 11:36.79 10
2 WALLACE, ANA 09 Chiles 11:40.20 8
3 PIERRON, CASSIE 09 Columbia 12:05.41 6
4 KARR, ELIANA 12 Winter Springs 12:24.90 5
5 VERGAUWEN, JOLENE 12 Lake Brantley 12:46.32 4
6 MELTZER, KELSEY 12 Mandarin 12:50.75 3
7 VANSANT, LINDSEY 09 Robert E. Lee 13:00.35 2
8 GOPIE, CIANNA 11 Flagler Palm Coast 13:34.76 1
9 SIMILUS, NAOMI 11 Oak Ridge 13:35.49
10 ODUM, CHRISTEN 10 Columbia 13:42.74
11 COLIN, MARIA 12 Campbell 13:45.18
12 SMITH, TAYLOR 09 North Marion 13:45.75
Event 18 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 VAUGHAN, CONNOR 12 Wolfson 9:39.05 10
2 DODSON, AUSTIN 11 Chiles 9:55.89 8
3 DIXON, BRAD 12 Bartram Trail 10:02.31 6
4 THOMAS, BLAINE 12 Chiles 10:04.61 5
5 WILLIAMS, DOMINIC 11 Robert E. Lee 10:10.12 4
6 SESSOMS, TERRANCE 10 Sandalwood 10:11.79 3
7 ARAIZA, ROGELIO 12 Liberty 10:19.20 2
8 FIGUEROA, JOSHUA 09 Liberty 10:22.04 1
9 LING, JONATHAN 11 Flagler Palm Coast 10:22.56
10 MCCULLOUGH, GEOFFREY 11 Campbell 10:26.64
11 SKOTNICKI, TANNER 11 Winter Springs 10:28.40
12 CZURAK, JUSTIN 09 Winter Springs 10:29.52
13 PRATT, BRANDON 12 Beaufort 10:35.88
14 BUBAR, JORDAN 11 Bartram Trail 10:36.92
15 MERRITT, BRIG 11 North Marion 10:38.59
16 HERRARA, MOISES 12 North Marion 10:38.85
17 COLLINS, CHRISTIAN 11 Palm Beach Lakes 10:42.54
18 MICHEAL, ALEJANDRO 09 Freedom (Tampa) 10:43.23
19 MELLOW, SPENCER 12 Flagler Palm Coast 10:43.26
20 NERI, JACKSON 11 Bishop Snyder 10:44.43
21 EVANS, BRANDON 12 Sandalwood 10:46.58
22 CHOE, TIMMY 09 Suwannee 10:48.47
23 SCOTT, RYAN 10 Trinity Chr. 10:54.01
24 POIRIER, OWEN 11 Mandarin 10:55.83
25 YOUNG, DANIEL 12 Space Coast 10:59.21
26 ADAMS, SEAN 11 Mandarin 11:00.44
27 ROGERS, EVAN 10 Paxon 11:03.92
28 HUTTON, JOHN 10 Robert E. Lee 11:05.20
29 ADEBANJO, MAYO 11 Lake Brantley 11:06.17
30 VELAQUEZ, HENRY 11 South Dade 11:07.94
31 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD 12 Fort White 11:32.58
32 MARTIN, DARIUS 11 Ed White 11:36.97
33 MCAFEE, ROSS 11 South Dade 11:40.86
34 GRANDISON, ABRAHAM 12 Rickards 11:46.67
35 REYES, EDUARDO 11 Homestead 11:47.49
36 MARTINEZ, IVAN 11 Homestead 11:55.29
37 JACKSON, NATHAN 09 Battery Creek 12:05.07
38 PARRISH, JUSTIN 12 Lake Brantley 12:18.02
39 BRISBY, DEMETRIUS 11 Ed White 12:35.47
40 YOUNG, DEMONTRE 10 Banneker 12:44.49
Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:49.40 4 10
1) BAKER, ASJA 11 2) YOUNG, DEANDREAH 10
3) GILBERT, LENNESHIA 12 4) HINDS, SHIREE 11
2 McEachern 'A' 3:50.52 4 8
1) DUNMORE, MCKENZIE 11 2) HALL, KRISTIN 12
3) FLORENCE, NILAJA 09 4) EVANS, SHANIA 10
3 Oak Ridge 'A' 3:52.71 4 6
1) WHITTED, NYA'H 10 2) BARNETT, SHARRIKA 12
3) GRANT, ASHLEY 11 4) JACKSON, TREVANDA 11
4 Winter Springs 'A' 3:58.51 4 5
1) NYENKAN, MARTINA 12 2) SHAW, MARQIA 09
3) CUNNINGHAM, KIMMIE 11 4) HUNT, LATOYA 12
5 Evans 'A' 4:00.73 4 4
1) EWEN, TONIANN 2) HILL, SHAQUANDA
3) JACKSON, JAMIAH 4) WILLIAMS, TEAIRA
6 Atlantic Coast H.S. 'A' 4:00.76 3 3
1) MERRILL, MCKENNA 11 2) THOMAS, SIMONE 11
3) FRANCIS, CHELSEA 12 4) SIMPSON, CARA 09
7 Miami Southridge 'A' 4:00.82 4 2
1) WHITE, KAYLA 12 2) MASON, SYMONE 10
3) WOODARD, DESTINY 12 4) QUINN, VERSHAE 11
8 Bartram Trail 'A' 4:00.88 2 1
1) URUBURU, EMILY 11 2) DAMRON, GRACE 12
3) COLLIER, MAKAYLA 12 4) GRIER, SYDNE 12
9 Miami Carol City 'A' 4:04.05 4
1) GIBSON, TERNEKA 11 2) JOHNSON, JADA 11
3) WILLIAMS, KENDIA 12 4) PHILLIPS, KEIONA 11
10 Creekside 'A' 4:04.40 3
1) AYDELETTE, MACKENZIE 12 2) WASHINGTON, BRIANNA 10
3) PAULEY, NIECA 11 4) FIELDS, JORDAN 11
11 Stanton 'A' 4:05.02 4
1) HEARD, KAYLA 12 2) CHAMBERS, JANAYA 11
3) SEBOLD, KEARA 10 4) ASHMAN, NAJA 09
12 Lake Brantley 'A' 4:06.85 3
1) STAFSTROM, CHRISTINA 11 2) JOHNSON, SINCLAIRE 11
3) WILLIAMS, CIERRA 11 4) COUSAR, NILA 10
13 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 4:07.94 2
1) FRIDAY, DEVONNE 12 2) WILLIAMS, LADEIJAH 12
3) DAVIS, JOSIE 12 4) CLARK, SOPHIA 12
14 Campbell 'A' 4:07.99 3
1) RILEY, DESTINY 12 2) STAFFORD, RICKIA 09
3) HARDNETT, ERIN 12 4) JONES, ALEXIS 09
15 Beaufort 'A' 4:08.29 1
1) SHIELDS, TAMARA 11 2) HEYWARD-WHITE, BRE-ANNA 11
3) WILLIAMS, KENDRA 11 4) BROWN, ADRIENNE 7
16 Fleming Island 'A' 4:10.31 1
1) MILLICAN, EMMA 12 2) SURGEONER, EMMILY 11
3) SHAW, KRISTIN 12 4) ASHLEY, NELSON 10
17 First Coast 'A' 4:10.42 3
1) MONTGOMERY, KEANDRA 12 2) BRYANT, ANTWOINISHA 11
3) FOWLER, DESTINY 11 4) MONDY, MIKAYLA 12
18 Palm Beach Lakes 'A' 4:11.75 2
1) WILLIAMS, BREYANNA 11 2) CAMPBELL, ANNETTE 12
3) ALERTE, BISHAMA 10 4) FREEMAN, EMONI 11
19 Lake Weir 'A' 4:12.15 1
1) FARMER, MARIAH 10 2) WALCOTT, BRIANNA 12
3) TORRES, KALISTA 11 4) EVANS, JAKEARA 12
20 Rickards 'A' 4:13.41 2
1) SMITH, NAILAH 12 2) SAM, COURTNEI 12
3) SAULSBY, KALIFA 10 4) WALKER, KATARI 09
21 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A' 4:14.27 2
1) ROBINSON, SELIA 12 2) WILLIAM, CAYLA 11
3) BROWN, NYDAIYAH 10 4) STAPLE, SAHVANI 10
22 Florida High 'A' 4:14.53 3
1) ARDLEY, SHANTEL 11 2) FARMER, KARYELLE 10
3) ODUM, KYRA 8 4) WEST, AURYN 8
23 Berkmar 'A' 4:16.41 2
1) MITCHELL, DIEASHIA 12 2) MASSAQUOI, SARAPHINA 09
3) SIMPKINS, JIRAH 11 4) SIMPSON, MIZANI 11
24 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 4:17.67 2
1) BROWN, JAIDA 10 2) BORDERS, CYLENTHIA 12
3) BOWMAN, CASSIDY 10 4) MACZUGA, KAYLA 12
25 Battery Creek 'A' 4:18.10 2
1) COBBAN, ZAKIYA 11 2) SMITH, DIAMOND 10
3) MORRISON, QUAMECHA 12 4) MORRALL, LA' SCHIRRAE 12
26 Spoto 'A' 4:23.53 3
1) SHULER, ANTANAE 11 2) CALDWELL, JANAE 11
3) NELSON, KELA 11 4) THOMAS, BRITTANY 11
27 Raines 'A' 4:24.50 3
1) MCBRIDE, AMARI 11 2) BROWN, ARMANI A 09
3) DENNIS, GIONET 09 4) LOWRY, TAKEYIAH 09
28 Ed White 'A' 4:29.27 1
1) BROWN, JASMINE 11 2) WATTS, ANOUSHA 12
3) SHAKO, SYMONE 11 4) WILKERSON, SIDNEE 12
29 Mandarin 'A' 4:33.77 1
1) ROWLAND, MARYBETH 11 2) JACKSON, KAITLYN 10
3) STEVENS, MEGAN 10 4) STINSON, DESIREE 10
30 South Atlanta 'A' 4:49.43 1
1) MEDLOCK, QUANDRIANA 10 2) TURNER, TATIYANA 11
3) MITCHELL, DAKOTA 09 4) STAFFORD, JANINE 09
31 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 4:52.55 1
1) HAMMONDS, SHANIYA 09 2) FERGUSON, AMBER 09
3) ROBERTS, AUBREYONA 09 4) ROUSE, ALEXANDRIA 10
32 Ribault 'A' 4:54.42 1
1) SMART, TYNEISHA 11 2) GRANT, CARRIYSSIA 09
3) NAPPER, JASMINE 10 4) STEELE, JA'NAYE 11
Event 22 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Banneker 'A' 3:18.07 4 10
1) JOHNSON, BOBBY 10 2) JOHNSON, KDEN 11
3) CLARK, RYAN 12 4) BILLINGSLEA, JORDAN 12
2 Miami Northwestern 'A' 3:18.82 4 8
1) OTHELOT, CHISTOPHER 11 2) BURNS, THOMAS 09
3) LAMB, CAMRIN 11 4) HENDERSON, STEVEN 11
3 Flagler Palm Coast 'A' 3:20.66 4 6
1) GREEN, DOMINC 10 2) WYNN, KADEEM 11
3) PACIFICO, JUSTIN 11 4) WILLIAMS, MARCEL 12
4 Olympia 'A' 3:20.67 4 5
1) EXAVIER, WISCARDY 10 2) JOHNSON, COLE 11
3) HOLLIS, KYREN 12 4) DACOSTA, DAMANI 11
5 McEachern 'A' 3:22.85 3 4
1) HAMILTON, DYLAN 12 2) HEYWARD, ANDREW 12
3) KEMP, NICK 12 4) MOORE, MARTICE 12
6 Paxon 'A' 3:23.67 3 3
1) CANADY, BRAXTON 11 2) WRIGHT, TYSON 12
3) GERMAIN, RYAN 10 4) BACLIG, JEREMIAH 09
7 Episcopal 'A' 3:24.18 2 2
1) BROWN, CHRIS 12 2) DANIELS, JONAH 12
3) WALKER, COLLIN 12 4) FISHER, DANIEL 12
8 Creekside 'A' 3:25.13 3 1
1) FREDRICKSON, DEVIN 10 2) PIERRE-LOUIS, YOURY 12
3) TILLMAN, RANDY 12 4) SMITH, DOMNIC 11
9 Beaufort 'A' 3:28.19 4
1) SIMMONS, MALCOLM 12 2) PARKER, NATHAN 12
3) DICKSON, MICHAEL 12 4) CASON, DE'QUAN 12
10 Miami Southridge 'A' 3:28.52 2
1) MCINTYRE, JOHNNY 12 2) JOHNSON, TYLER 12
3) BUSH, JA'MES 10 4) SCOTT, RODNEY 10
11 South Dade 'A' 3:29.00 4
1) GILDE, CHRISTIAN 12 2) DEAN, JAVAONTE 12
3) CLARIT, JAHZEEL 11 4) TUBBS, RONALD 12
12 Campbell 'A' 3:29.35 3
1) HALL, DARIUS 11 2) KING, MHAKAI 11
3) MCCULLOUGH, GEOFFREY 11 4) NOBLES, JAWAN 11
13 Palatka 'A' 3:29.60 3
1) AARON, KENDRICK 11 2) SMITH, LUTRELL 12
3) GIVENS, DE'MARYAE 10 4) BERRY, KAVEN 12
14 Lake Brantley 'A' 3:29.91 3
1) ARRIETA, SAMUEL 10 2) HALLIDAY, ZACHARY 11
3) COLEMAN, DAQUAN 11 4) ROBINSON, MAX 12
15 Lincoln 'A' 3:30.01 1
1) ROBERTS, BOBBY 12 2) JOHNSON, VINCENT 11
3) WILLIAMS, WILLIE 10 4) HAYNES, DIAMONDS 11
16 Cocoa 'A' 3:30.02 3
1) CHARLES, JAARIQ 09 2) GRIFFIN, ASANTE 12
3) STEPHENS, LEO 12 4) WASHINGTON, CHRIS 11
17 Space Coast 'A' 3:30.02 1
1) MOORE, BRENDAN 12 2) DRENGA, RYAN 11
3) GAYMON, JALEN 10 4) RODEGHIER, AUSTIN 11
18 Rickards 'A' 3:30.12 4
1) BAKER, SHONDARIUS 12 2) RIVERS, AARON 10
3) STEVENS, SOLOMON 11 4) FLEMINGS, DEVONTE 12
19 Raines 'A' 3:31.97 2
1) MCGILL, JR., KEITH 12 2) ADAMS, NETANYAHU 09
3) AUSGOOD, EDDIE 09 4) GREEN, QUENDARIOUS 12
20 Ed White 'A' 3:33.02 1
1) KIRBY, DARRIAN 12 2) TAYLOR, CAMERON 12
3) DEFENSE, HASAN 12 4) WILLIAMS, CARTER 11
21 Andrew Jackson 'A' 3:33.53 2
1) PETTY, DEANDRE 11 2) THOMAS, JUAN 10
3) KEYS, DAQUAN 11 4) ROBINSON, KHAMEL 12
22 Amityville 'A' 3:34.20 2
1) DUNCAN, TRAVON 12 2) GONZALES, KERRON 10
3) GRIFFIN, TYSHEEM 11 4) MATTHEWS, HASSAN 12
23 Liberty 'A' 3:35.74 3
1) TURNER, DEVARIUS 12 2) THOMAS, MICHAEL 12
3) CORINEALDI, JUSTIN 11 4) YARDE, RYAN 11
24 Palm Beach Lakes 'A' 3:36.33 1
1) WILLIAMS, O'NEAL 10 2) CHARLES, WILLIAM 12
3) HALL, GURVAN 09 4) MITCHELL, KEVIN 12
25 Freedom (Tampa) 'A' 3:36.45 2
1) BURNETT, TRENT 10 2) MUNGIN, ROSHAWN 10
3) SIMMONS, CHRISTIAN 11 4) SMITH, ISAIAH 11
26 Robert E. Lee 'A' 3:36.61 1
1) JONES, QUANTREVIS 11 2) THOMAS, SHAMARI 11
3) ODOM, ERIC 12 4) MOORE, DEVONTE 12
27 Bartram Trail 'A' 3:36.79 2
1) AULENBACH, CORY 12 2) ORTIZ, ISIAH 12
3) STELLHORN, RYAN 12 4) LOTT, DAVID 11
28 Mandarin 'A' 3:37.65 2
1) BROWN, FERTANZY 12 2) NEWMAN, JACOB 11
3) ZHDANOV, SEM 11 4) NAPOLITAN, TYLER 12
29 Homestead 'A' 3:39.59 1
1) ETIENNE, BERNARD 12 2) BAEZ, ROYER 11
3) IVEY, DEMEATRIUS 09 4) SMITH, RASHAD 11
30 Liberty County 'A' 3:41.44 4
1) DICKEY, MARC 12 2) HINES, DESMON 12
3) WILLIAMS, PATRICK 12 4) RICHARDSON, JARQUEL 11
31 Allendale-Fairfax 'A' 3:57.90 1
1) SPARROW, JUSTICE 11 2) WILLIAMS, TERRELL 11
3) GARVIN, RICHARD 10 4) MCKNIGHT, RICHIE 09
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·227259 views
|