|
Our Media/Results from Pepsi Florida Relays
Our Results
2015 Results - Pepsi Florida RelaysPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Apr 2nd 2015, 5:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Delta Timing Join the conversation on Twitter with #FLRelays15 Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2015 06:48 PM
2015 Florida Relays - 4/2/2015 to 4/4/2015
University of Florida
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
Top 9 Times qualify for Final
Relays: R 11.29 4/1/2011 Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 TEAHNA DANIELS 12 First Academ 11.82q 0.1 10
2 SYMONE MASON 10 M Southridge 11.89q 0.5 2
3 ALFREDA STEELE 11 Pasco 12.05q 0.2 3
4 CHELSEA FRANCIS 12 Atlantic Coa 12.16q 0.1 6
5 KA TIA SEYMOUR 10 Oakleaf 12.18q 0.8 1
6 JADZIA BEASLEY 12 Lincoln 12.21q 1.0 5
7 ULANI TOUSSAINT 09 M Northwestern 12.27q 0.4 4
8 NIA FLAGG 11 Gainesville 12.29q 1.0 8
9 ANIYAH WILLIAMS 10 Gainesville 12.39q 0.5 2
10 JAMESHA MOORER 09 Lakewood 12.40 0.6 12 12.391
11 ROBYN GRIFFIN 11 Kathleen 12.40 0.6 12 12.399
12 SOPHIA FALCO 10 Lakewood Ran 12.42 1.2 7
13 ALEXIS HARRELL 12 M Northwestern 12.51 1.2 7
14 JAQUEIVIA JONES 09 Lincoln 12.56 0.8 1
15 DESTINY FOWLER First Coast 12.57 1.0 5 12.562
16 VICTORIA GUERRA 12 Naples 12.57 1.0 9 12.563
17 CIEANNA NICHOLS 11 E Lake 12.58 1.0 8 12.576
18 ZY'EISHA WILSON 09 Kathleen 12.58 0.1 10 12.580
19 SHANKEISE SHIVERS 12 Northeast O P 12.63 0.1 6
20 NIA LECKY 09 Northeast O P 12.64 0.2 3
21 KEISHA JEAN PIERRE 09 Hallandale 12.65 0.1 10
22 JACKIE SCHOFF 12 Lakewood Ran 12.70 0.4 4 12.691
23 CARA SIMPSON 09 Atlantic Coa 12.70 0.5 2 12.693
24 DESTINY PENNINGTON 10 Cin. Withrow 12.71 0.1 6 12.702
25 KYRSTLEI EVERETT 10 Coral Glades 12.71 0.5 2 12.706
25 AYANNA ROLLINS 09 Buchholz 12.71 0.8 1 12.706
27 MYRKA CADET 6 Am Heritage 12.71 0.5 11 12.710
28 JAKAYLA RICHMOND 12 Edgewater 12.72 1.0 9
29 SARAH WOLLASTON 10 Somerset Aca 12.73 0.4 4
30 TALYSSA GATLIN 10 St Cloud 12.81 0.8 1
31 MEGAN WETZEL 12 Alonso 12.82 1.0 5
32 SHAVEL BROWN 12 Boynton Beac 12.84 0.1 10
33 EMARI WILLIAMS 10 Flagler Palm 12.86 1.0 8 12.851
34 CACHE SIMMONS 10 Freedom Tampa 12.86 1.2 7 12.856
35 KEELY DURBAK 12 Calvary Chri 12.87 0.6 12 12.864
36 COURTNEY WILLIAMS 12 Auburndale 12.87 0.2 3 12.865
37 CAYLA WILLIAM 11 Osceola Kiss 12.91 0.8 1
38 JAZMINE ALDERMAN 8 Admiral Farr 12.92 1.2 7
39 KELLSIE WHITEHEAD 11 Wakefield 12.96 1.0 5
40 CHRISTINE MCNEAL 10 Lake Weir 12.97 0.1 10
41 MIRLEGE CASTOR 10 South Ft Myers 12.99 1.0 8 12.986
42 JELESIA TILLMAN 09 Eastside 12.99 0.5 11 12.990
43 SHAKERA THOMPSON 09 Lakewood 13.00 0.5 11
44 UL'ONDREA JOHNSON 11 Buchholz 13.01 0.5 2
45 SHENICAH BAZILE 11 Naples 13.03 0.4 4 13.026
45 LYRIC BOYD 12 Columbia HS 13.03 1.0 9 13.026
47 JOVANI CULVER 11 Dr. Phillips 13.05 0.1 6
48 SABRINA LORMEUS 12 Golden Gate 13.06 1.0 5 13.051
49 TAKIRA BROWN 11 Hallandale 13.06 0.6 12 13.060
50 JAYDA TEASLEY 09 P K Yonge 13.16 1.0 9 13.151
51 SYRIAH LOTTIMORE 09 IMG Academy 13.16 0.4 4 13.160
52 LANAIJA BOONE 10 Auburndale 13.17 0.2 3 13.167
53 STEPHANIE BEAUVAIS 12 Somerset Aca 13.17 0.1 10 13.170
54 TAYLOR SCOTT 09 Wakefield 13.22 1.0 8 13.212
55 NYDAIYAH BROWN 10 Osceola Kiss 13.22 0.4 4 13.219
56 ZATORIA THOMPSON 7 Am Heritage 13.23 0.4 4
57 AMEL OSMAN 11 Cin. Withrow 13.24 0.6 12
58 ANITRIA SANGSTER 09 Boyd Anderso 13.26 0.2 3
59 JASHA PATRICK 12 Hernando 13.27 0.5 11
60 TRACY-ANN POWELL 09 Boynton Beac 13.29 0.6 12 13.283
61 KATRINA PATILLO 09 Ft White 13.29 1.2 7 13.286
62 NIKITA CURTIS 12 Santa Fe 13.35 1.0 5
63 AAREN JONES 12 Community 13.40 0.1 6 13.391
64 LANIQUE FAISON 12 Miramar 13.40 1.2 7 13.392
65 SHANTELLE HENDERSON 12 Westport 13.40 0.8 1 13.400
66 VICTORIA CLARK 12 South Ft Myers 13.41 1.0 8 13.405
67 CHEYENNE BIGGS 12 Lecanto 13.41 0.5 11 13.407
68 AKILAH DONALDSON 10 Coral Glades 13.45 0.5 11 13.450
68 JASMINE CRAWL 09 Newberry 13.45 0.8 1 13.450
70 CYLENTHIA BORDERS Freedom Tampa 13.46 1.0 5
71 DESTINY BIVENS 09 Eastside 13.51 0.1 6 13.503
72 DEJUANA GRACE 11 Alonso 13.51 1.2 7 13.506
73 ALEXANDRIA RANKIN 10 Island Coast 13.52 0.2 3
74 DEANNDRA MCLANE 12 Ft Walton 13.54 0.1 6
75 NAQUITA MCMILLON 12 St Cloud 13.62 1.0 9
76 KANESHA HAUGHYBROOK 10 Leesburg 13.65 0.2 3
77 CYDNEY DELAROSA 09 Community 13.66 0.1 6
78 AUTUMN BROWN 10 Newberry 13.67 0.5 2
79 TIANDRA WILLIAMS 12 Boyd Anderso 13.72 0.8 1
80 AMANDA LINES 8 First Baptis 13.74 0.4 4
81 MONTANA FOSTER 11 Island Coast 13.75 0.1 10 13.750
81 MARIAH ZUPAN 10 Clearwater 13.75 0.1 10 13.750
83 SYDNEY ROUSER 09 Pasco 13.88 1.0 8
84 MALAYA MELANCON 7 First Baptis 13.98 0.6 12
85 ELOISE LEIBE 09 IMG Academy 14.09 1.0 9
86 DELANA SOWELL 09 P K Yonge 14.91 0.5 2
87 JASMINE GRAY 12 DeLand 15.98 1.0 9
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record: Octavious Freeman (Lake Wales) 11.29 - 2011
Top 9 Times qualify for Final
Relays: R 11.29 4/1/2011 Octavious Freeman, Lake Wales
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 TEAHNA DANIELS 12 First Academ 11.61 -2.8
2 ALFREDA STEELE 11 Pasco 11.95 -2.8
3 KA TIA SEYMOUR 10 Oakleaf 12.09 -2.8
4 CHELSEA FRANCIS 12 Atlantic Coa 12.10 -2.8
5 ULANI TOUSSAINT 09 M Northwestern 12.18 -2.8
6 JADZIA BEASLEY 12 Lincoln 12.19 -2.8
7 ANIYAH WILLIAMS 10 Gainesville 12.32 -2.8
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: 2:09.44 - Daesha Rogers (American Heritage) 2012
Relays: R 2:09.44 2012 Daesha Rogers
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 CAITLYN COLLIER Bollles 2:10.11 1
2 CAITIE FAUST 12 Marist 2:14.14 1
3 KATIE PINNELL 09 N Broward Prep 2:15.74 1
4 HANNAH BROOKOVER 11 Calvary Chri 2:17.21 1
5 HARLEY HORSLEY 12 Tavares 2:17.45 1
6 JATANA FOLSTON 8 Ransom Everg 2:17.60 2
7 KRISTLIN GEAR 10 Ft Myers 2:18.17 2
8 SIERRA OLIVEIRA 7 Evangelical 2:18.42 2
9 JORDYNN TYNDALL 09 Eastside 2:18.47 2 2:18.463
10 GRACE BLAIR 09 Oak Hall 2:18.47 2 2:18.468
11 BROOKE CRANE 11 Ft Walton 2:18.65 1
12 LENNESHIA GILBERT 12 M Northwestern 2:19.26 2
13 MELANIE WHITE 09 Winter Park 2:19.30 2
14 HAYLEY BRAHM 12 Northeast S P 2:19.58 3
15 ELIZABETH JENKINS 10 Winter Park 2:20.10 2
16 BREEANA SALCEDO 11 Estero 2:20.94 2
17 MEGAN SLATER 12 Estero 2:21.55 2
18 KAILYN SCULLY 11 Lakewood Ran 2:22.12 3
19 ABIGAIL SMITH 10 Riverside 2:22.45 2
20 KAITLYN SOLTIS 10 University 2:22.61 3
21 MARGARET WOODWARD 12 E Lake 2:23.69 3
22 SHIREE HINDS 11 M Northwestern 2:23.84 3
23 LAUREN ASHBACKER Palmetto Ridge 2:24.08 3
24 BRIANA POLLOCK 12 Hallandale 2:24.69 2
25 ANGELA DELFINO 11 Wakefield 2:25.04 2
26 ANNA TOVKACH 09 Eastside 2:25.19 4
27 SAVANNAH TORRES 12 Alonso 2:25.99 3
28 KAYLA JOHNSON 10 M Southridge 2:26.23 1
29 ELIZABETH MURRAY 11 Seabreeze 2:26.80 4
30 ERIN AVERS 12 Clearwater 2:27.00 1
31 LEANNE ELLIS 12 Island Coast 2:27.38 5
32 LEA GRAY 10 Seabreeze 2:27.69 4
33 GISEL SANTIAGO 12 Osceola Kiss 2:27.77 4
34 DANA ELKALAZANI Freedom Tampa 2:27.81 5
35 ANNIE ALLMARK 10 Suncoast 2:28.02 3
36 SIDNEY OAKES-LOTTRIDGE 10 Ft Myers 2:28.70 5
37 KENDALL NELSON 10 Marist 2:28.86 3
38 MAKAYLA BYRD 12 Alonso 2:28.90 4
39 MORGAN FELDT 12 S Sumter 2:28.91 3
40 MAGDELENA FORD Freedom Tampa 2:29.04 4
41 EMILY CURRAN 11 Calvary Chri 2:29.20 4
42 MADDIE CONWAY 11 Wiregrass 2:29.47 4
43 ERICA LERSCH 12 E Lake 2:29.53 3
44 MICHELLE FENSTERMAKER 12 Wakefield 2:29.74 4
45 TATIANA INGRAM 10 Suncoast 2:29.94 5
46 CHEYENNE ST. LEWIS 09 Lake Mary 2:30.00 3
47 LAUREN CONWAY 09 Wiregrass 2:30.08 4
48 DANIELLE JOHNSON 11 Lyman 2:30.17 4
49 SIMONE MASON 10 Cin. Withrow 2:30.34 3
50 KALI CLEMMER 11 Bloomingdale 2:30.45 3
51 ERICA MURPHY 09 St Thomas A 2:30.47 3
52 ISABELLA WHELAN 11 Buchholz 2:30.87 5
53 CASLY ISRAEL 10 Northeast O P 2:31.04 3
54 SUMMER JOHNSON 11 Freedom Orlando 2:31.16 3
55 JADEN AULT 8 Circle Chris 2:31.39 5
56 DEVIN MONTALVO 12 St Cloud 2:31.76 5
57 KIMBERLY NAPOLEAN 12 St Cloud 2:32.19 5
58 LEAH THOMPSON 11 Mitchell 2:32.25 4
59 ANNA WALLS 10 Flagler Palm 2:32.88 5
60 SIMONE THOMAS 11 Atlantic Coa 2:32.98 4
61 GINA HEINTSKILL 8 Am Heritage 2:33.50 4
62 CHEYENNE HODGES 8 Ft White 2:33.62 5
63 MARIA CAMACHO 12 Doral Academ 2:33.72 6
64 CHEYENNE THOMPSON 09 Oakleaf 2:35.26 6
65 SOPHIE BARRY 11 Community 2:35.69 4
66 TAJI SMITH 11 Coral Glades 2:35.86 6
67 AYLENA CARLSON 12 Gainesville 2:36.41 4
68 TAYLOUR MARKS 11 Circle Chris 2:37.34 6
69 KAITLYN THOMPSON 10 Crystal Rive 2:37.35 5
70 D'ASIA HOBBS 10 Lakewood 2:37.41 6
71 DARELIS MERCED 09 P K Yonge 2:38.07 6
72 MAGGIE LYONS 09 Lake Mary 2:38.36 6
73 EMMA PORTER 09 Gainesville 2:38.63 5
74 KELSEY MAHONEY 10 Naples 2:39.75 6
75 LINDSEY MCKISHNIE 11 Bloomingdale 2:40.24 6
76 SA'DA ROWLEY 11 Flagler Palm 2:40.40 5
77 THALIAH SICARD 11 Hallandale 2:40.84 4
78 CIERRA COOPER 11 S Plantation 2:41.17 6
79 DANISHA NICOLAS 10 Golden Gate 2:42.51 6
80 AMINA AIGBOGUN 11 Freedom Orlando 2:42.59 6
81 KAHLEI VANOSTRAN 12 Westport 2:43.56 6
82 TALIAH QAIYIM 10 Coral Glades 2:44.17 6
83 COREY PETHERS 10 Island Coast 2:44.40 6
84 BRIANNA ELLIS 12 Lecanto 2:44.50 6
85 FRANCE MOISE 11 Naples 2:44.92 6
86 STEPHANIE WALL 11 Westport 2:46.55 6
87 JILLIAN MORSE 09 Columbia HS 2:49.14 6
88 SHERIDAN PLACENSIA 09 Ft White 2:49.48 6
89 CHANIECE LINDO 11 Miramar 2:51.28 4
90 SHANDRA GORDON 11 Lakewood 2:54.58 6
91 DIANE TSYBART 10 Celebration 2:56.96 6
92 EMILY MOORE 09 Buchholz 3:00.31 5
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell) 4:48.20 - 1980
Relays: R 4:46.6h 1980 Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 KELLY APONTE 11 St. Augustine 5:07.02 1
2 MEGAN GIOVANNIELLO 10 Estero 5:10.04 1
3 JOSIE WIRTZ 09 Marist 5:12.76 1
4 LINDSAY TOMAINI 11 Community 5:13.68 1
5 CATE AMBROSE 10 Riverside 5:15.06 2
6 ASHLEY FALLOW 10 Riverside 5:16.11 2
7 VICTORIA HOPPE 12 Westminster C 5:18.02 1
8 ANNIE ALLMARK 10 Suncoast 5:18.56 1
9 CAITLYN FARRELL Cherokee 5:19.43 2
10 ANNIKA SISON 11 Dr. Phillips 5:19.45 2
11 LINDSAY SHEALY 12 Armwood 5:20.11 1
12 MARIA FERNANDEZ 09 Doral Academ 5:20.66 2
13 ISABELLA WHELAN 11 Buchholz 5:20.75 2
14 KIANNA BONNET 11 Seabreeze 5:20.99 2
15 RAYAH ANDERSSOHN 7 Doral Academ 5:23.01 2
16 SABRINA SIEGEL 12 E Lake 5:23.61 3
17 BRIANNA RISCHAR 12 St Thomas A 5:23.79 3
18 KAYLA EASTERLY 10 N Ft Myers 5:24.97 2
19 MACKENZIE BROWN 10 Sarasota 5:25.06 1
20 NATASHA STRUMP 10 Westminster C 5:26.06 1
21 LAUREN ASHBACKER Palmetto Ridge 5:27.57 2
22 ALYSSA BAYLIFF 12 Seabreeze 5:27.70 1
23 SOPHIA CLARK 12 Flagler Palm 5:28.19 2
24 BRIDGET MORSE 09 Columbia HS 5:28.34 1
25 MAKAYLA BYRD 12 Alonso 5:28.45 3
26 ANNIKA MURSTEN 10 Douglas 5:28.93 2
27 JILLIAN FELTON 09 Crystal Rive 5:29.81 2
28 TAYLOR MELNICK 12 Circle Chris 5:30.45 3
29 OCTAVIA GONZALEZ 12 St Cloud 5:30.71 1
30 ASIA NEWSOME 09 Osceola Kiss 5:30.82 2
31 DANA ELKALAZANI Freedom Tampa 5:31.65 3
32 ERICA LERSCH 12 E Lake 5:32.96 2
33 CARTER PAGE 11 Gainesville 5:33.18 2
34 KATE LOSHKAREVA 11 Community 5:33.91 3
35 MORGAN FELDT 12 S Sumter 5:41.18 1
36 JOHANNA FREEMAN 12 Lake Mary 5:43.52 3
37 ALEXANDRIA BABA 10 Freedom Orlando 5:44.26 2
38 AMBER WINTON 10 Ft Myers 5:44.44 3
39 KATRINA WYNNE 09 South Fork 5:44.88 3
40 KAYLA WILSON 12 Gainesville 5:45.42 3
41 RANIA BENBRAHIM 10 W Orange 5:45.85 3
42 PAYTON RAJOTTE 12 New Smyrna 5:45.92 3
43 KARAH HAMMONTREE 11 Circle Chris 5:46.40 4
44 SARAH TRAN 09 University 5:48.08 4
45 MAGDELENA FORD Freedom Tampa 5:52.17 3
46 COREY PETHERS 10 Island Coast 5:56.74 3
47 FIONA KURLAND 09 Ft Myers 5:56.99 4
48 MADISON WEEKS 09 Naples 5:57.33 4
49 ISIBELLA SNYDER 09 Island Coast 5:57.33 4
50 NICOLE DEMETER 12 Lake Mary 5:57.66 3
51 JESSICA EDWARDS 6 Canterbury 5:59.55 3
52 NICOLE MORSE 11 Columbia HS 5:59.59 3
53 CHEYENNE HODGES 8 Ft White 6:01.63 4
54 ALEJANDRA BAHENA 09 Celebration 6:02.48 4
55 KAYLA SKELTON 10 Alonso 6:02.61 4
56 MADDIE TRAVER 10 Wiregrass 6:03.05 4
57 SHERIDAN PLACENSIA 09 Ft White 6:04.03 4
58 JESSICA MARTIN 10 St Cloud 6:04.64 4
59 CIANNA GOPIE 11 Flagler Palm 6:06.34 3
60 BRENNA DELONG 09 Clearwater 6:06.58 4
61 MADELINE SGRO 11 Oakleaf 6:07.52 4
62 CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ 10 Bloomingdale 6:12.96 4
63 ERIKA GAEBEL 11 DeLand 6:13.77 4
64 MEGAN SULLIVAN 11 Naples 6:14.69 4
65 JULIA BLANKENBAKER 10 Wiregrass 6:15.78 3
66 ALYSSA MERRYMAN 10 Clearwater 6:17.22 4
67 THEONI CHITTY 10 Coral Glades 6:20.86 4
68 JESSICA FOLLMER 10 Bloomingdale 6:21.52 4
69 SHANDRA GORDON 11 Lakewood 6:23.19 4
70 DOMINIQUE REYES 11 Anclote 6:27.47 4
71 XIOMARA LOU 12 S Plantation 6:31.91 4
72 GRACE CAIRNS 09 DeLand 6:40.04 4
-- MAGGIE PARRISH 11 Chamberlain DNF 2
-- SARAH EDENS 12 Buchholz DNF 1
-- KAITLYN SOLTIS 10 University DNF 1
-- RACHEL OSMAN 10 M Coral Reef DNF 2
-- KATHERINE POTTS 11 Nease DNF 2
Girls 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
Relays Record: 4:48.20 -Shelly Steely (Bishop Conwell, PA) 1980
Relays: R 4:46.6h 1980 Shelly Steely, Bishop Caldwell, PA
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 HANNAH BROOKOVER 11 Calvary Chri 5:03.69
2 RAFAELLA GIBBONS 09 Winter Park 5:03.72
3 SARAH CANDIANO 12 Evangelical 5:06.98
4 DALEY CLINE 11 Estero 5:07.26
5 LAUREN ARCHER 11 Ransom Everg 5:07.81
6 REBECCA CLARK 8 Mt Dora Bible 5:08.58
7 EMILY KERNS 12 Mitchell 5:09.69
8 LEIGHA TORINO 10 N Marion 5:10.69
9 KATHERINE KUHN 11 Winter Park 5:12.20
10 LINDSAY ROSENBERG 8 Oak Hall 5:15.45
11 EMMA RUDMAN 11 Ft Walton 5:16.48
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Wendy Neely (Lake Braddock) 10:27.76 - 1986
Relays: R 10:44.06 4/2/2015 Julia Montgomery, Pine Crest
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 SARAH CANDIANO 12 Evangelical 10:52.17 1
2 REBECCA CLARK 8 Mt Dora Bible 10:57.35 1
3 BEATRIZ RUAN 10 Ransom Everg 11:06.06 1
4 DANIELA URZUA 10 Lake Mary 11:09.32 1
5 ANGLEINA GREBE 12 Sarasota 11:14.10 1
6 OLIVIA PAXTON 11 S Pointe 11:17.98 1
7 FATEMA JAFFER 12 Lake Mary 11:18.96 1
8 MARGARET SCHLOSS 12 St Thomas A 11:19.49 1
9 EMILY KERNS 12 Mitchell 11:19.75 1
10 CLAIRE FARNSWORTH 11 Lecanto 11:22.54 1
11 KIANNA BONNET 11 Seabreeze 11:28.35 2
12 CAITLYN FARRELL Cherokee 11:29.33 2
13 HANA HERNDON 10 Winter Park 11:29.79 1
14 MEYLIN MUNIZ 10 Doral Academ 11:29.88 2
15 EMILY CHAPMAN 12 Brevard HEAT 11:31.97 1
16 ASHLEY FALLOW 10 Riverside 11:32.03 1
17 EMMA RUDMAN 11 Ft Walton 11:33.17 1
18 SARAH EDENS 12 Buchholz 11:34.57 2
19 BETHANY HARDCASTLE 12 South Fork 11:35.28 2
20 EMILY ONIMUS 11 St. Augustine 11:36.88 2
21 KARA FUNKE 10 Leesburg 11:39.11 2
22 CATE AMBROSE 10 Riverside 11:39.92 1
23 MAGGIE RICE 11 Newberry 11:42.32 2
24 ISABELLA WHELAN 11 Buchholz 11:44.28 2
25 CASSIE PIERRON 09 Columbia HS 11:44.77 2
26 JORDYN AVERS 10 Clearwater 11:46.46 2
27 AUTUMN BARTLETT 12 University 11:48.06 1
28 SAGE LYONS 10 Sarasota 11:53.24 2
29 RAYAH ANDERSSOHN 7 Doral Academ 11:54.32 2
30 CARTER PAGE 11 Gainesville 11:56.06 2
31 GRACE MILLER 12 St Cloud 11:57.06 2
32 ALYSSA BAYLIFF 12 Seabreeze 12:00.28 2
33 EMILY NIX 11 Winter Park 12:01.52 1
34 KAYLA WILSON 12 Gainesville 12:04.23 2
35 ABBEY FISHER 09 Ft Myers 12:05.93 3
36 SARAH SEARLE 12 Cornerstone 12:07.78 3
37 JANE WELZIEN 11 Key West 12:16.54 3
38 TAYLOR MORELLO 11 Ft Myers 12:16.65 3
39 REBECCA SHAKOUR 10 Naples 12:18.45 3
40 CHRISTINE INFANTOLINO 12 Celebration 12:20.75 2
41 JULIA SIEGEL 11 E Lake 12:25.43 2
42 PAYTON BROWN 11 Tavares 12:26.37 3
43 BROOKE MCEWEN 7 Circle Chris 12:32.49 3
44 PAYTON RAJOTTE 12 New Smyrna 12:37.03 3
45 DARIEN HALLIDAY 12 Flagler Palm 12:38.38 3
46 SHANNON GRACE 11 Lyman 12:45.81 2
47 KERRY REILLY 10 Wiregrass 12:46.42 3
48 ALEXANDRA MILLER 11 W Orange 12:51.81 3
49 CAMILA MURPHY 11 Circle Chris 12:53.33 3
50 ALEXIS ARMSTEAD 12 South Fork 13:11.04 3
51 MADALYN WERD 09 Santa Fe Cath 13:13.53 3
52 TAYLOR SMITH 09 Freedom Orlando 13:33.13 3
53 CAROLINE BALDWIN 12 Naples 13:42.19 3
54 ADDIE CORNWELL 12 Wiregrass 14:01.13 3
55 DOMINIQUE REYES 11 Anclote 15:05.82 3
-- ANNABELLE SAINT-JEAN 09 S Plantation DNF 3
-- ALEXA CRUZ 11 St Thomas A DNF 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
Top 9 times qualify for finals
Relays: R 13.72 2004 Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 MICHELLE ATHERLY 12 Port Charlot 13.83q -0.4 1
2 ASHLEY MILLER 11 E Ridge 13.93q -0.8 4
3 DOMONIQUE TURNER 11 Osceola Kiss 14.25q -1.9 6
4 TIMETRIA MITCHELL 11 M Northwestern 14.31q -2.3 5
5 BREANNE BYGRAVE 11 Wakefield 14.47q -1.5 3
6 LAMISHA SIMMONS 12 Hallandale 14.55q -1.5 7
7 SHAMARIA LOVETTE 12 M Northwestern 14.59q -2.3 5
8 ALAHNI WOOD 11 Dr. Phillips 14.62q -1.9 6
9 AYANNA O'NEAL 12 Cin. Withrow 14.64q -1.5 7
10 KAYLA WHITE 12 M Southridge 14.69 -0.4 1
11 LYRIC SCHMALZ 12 Colonial 15.26 -0.4 2 15.251
12 EMILY MYSLINSKI 12 Bishop Kenny 15.26 -2.3 5 15.253
13 JEYLAND VALENTIN 12 Northeast O P 15.30 -1.5 3
14 KRISTEN LAIDLAW 10 St Thomas A 15.39 -1.5 3
15 DASIA SANDERS 12 Wakefield 15.41 -0.8 4 15.409
16 MONAE' NICHOLS 11 Auburndale 15.41 -0.4 1 15.410
17 KAYLYND THORBS First Coast 15.61 -1.5 3
18 VERSHAE QUINN 11 M Southridge 15.92 -1.9 6
19 HAILEY BLASER 11 Oak Hall 16.13 -1.5 3
20 COURTNEY HOLT 12 Miramar 16.14 -1.5 7
21 CHRISTINA ROLQUIN 12 Barron Colli 16.18 -1.5 3
22 MADELYN NURGE 12 Anclote 16.20 -1.5 7
23 ALIVIA ABRAHAM 10 E Lake 16.48 -0.8 4
24 KAITLIN KIRBY 10 E Lake 16.59 -2.3 5
25 AMANDA SMITH 10 Harmony 16.65 -0.4 1
26 JOSIE DAVIS 12 Flagler Palm 16.70 -1.9 6
27 KALISTA TORRES 11 Lake Weir 16.86 -0.8 4
28 HANNAH SPARACIO 11 First Baptis 16.95 -2.3 5
29 DANYELLE ULLOA 12 Lecanto 17.12 -0.8 4
30 MYA NEAL 10 Zephyrhills 17.16 -1.9 6
31 JASHA PATRICK 12 Hernando 17.26 -1.5 7
32 TIA ROBERTS 09 Cin. Withrow 17.33 -0.4 1
33 DANIELLE VANQUELEF 10 Lecanto 17.60 -1.5 3
34 EMILY GUERRERO 11 Island Coast 17.70 -1.9 6
35 ALEXIS RANKIN 12 Island Coast 18.12 -2.3 5
36 PAIGE YOUNG 11 St Cloud 18.29 -0.4 2
37 JESSICA BLANCHARD 10 Harmony 19.09 -2.3 5
38 EMILY HELFINSTINE 10 Anclote 19.14 -0.8 4
39 JAMARIAH CAMPBELL 10 Kathleen 20.02 -0.4 2
40 MAIA CARR 11 DeLand 20.59 -1.9 6
41 FAITH WHITE 10 Columbia HS 21.39 -0.4 1
42 DESIRRE HOPKINS 10 Lake Weir 22.51 -2.3 5
-- TALAYSHA WILLIAMS 10 Buchholz FS -1.5 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record: Shantia Moss (Pompano Beach) 13.72 - 2004
Top 9 times qualify for finals
Relays: R 13.72 2004 Shanita Moss, Pompano Beach, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 ASHLEY MILLER 11 E Ridge 13.84 0.1
2 MICHELLE ATHERLY 12 Port Charlot 13.85 0.1
3 TIMETRIA MITCHELL 11 M Northwestern 13.87 0.1
4 DOMONIQUE TURNER 11 Osceola Kiss 13.91 0.1
5 LAMISHA SIMMONS 12 Hallandale 14.38 0.1
6 AYANNA O'NEAL 12 Cin. Withrow 14.40 0.1
7 ALAHNI WOOD 11 Dr. Phillips 14.44 0.1
8 SHAMARIA LOVETTE 12 M Northwestern 14.57 0.1
-- BREANNE BYGRAVE 11 Wakefield DQ 0.1 hurdle violation
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
Relays: R 45.38 2009 Eleanore Roosevelt, MD
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Miami Northwestern 45.67q 2
2 Lincoln 47.15q 6
3 Hallandale 47.47q 5
4 Atlantic Coast H.S. 48.08q 5
5 Oakleaf 48.13q 1
6 Northeast (OP) 48.41q 6
7 Wakefield 48.42q 3
8 Buchholz 48.48q 2
9 Kathleen 48.63q 4
10 Cin. Withrow 48.78 1
11 Lakewood Ranch 48.86 6
12 Golden Gate 48.96 2
13 Auburndale 49.17 3
14 Boyd Anderson 49.28 4
15 Pasco 49.45 3
16 Alonso 49.84 6
17 Freedom (Tampa) 49.85 6
18 South Fort Myers 50.04 6
19 Eastside 50.06 4 50.054
20 Edgewater 50.06 5 50.060
21 Coral Glades 50.33 2
22 Somerset Academy 50.36 4
23 Osceola (Kissimmee) 50.38 2
24 Boynton Beach 50.42 3
25 West Orange 50.49 4
26 Naples 50.56 2
27 Nature Coast Tech 50.57 5
28 Westport 50.60 4
29 Lake Weir 50.61 3
30 West Ashley 50.99 5
31 Lakewood 51.26 5
32 Community School (Naples) 51.95 2
33 Fort Myers 52.03 6
34 Celebration 52.17 6
35 Island Coast 52.28 5
36 Santa Fe 52.75 4
37 Cypress Bay 58.06 4
-- Dr. Phillips DNF 1
-- Gainesville DQ 1 exchg zone violation
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Relays Record: Roosevelt 45.38 - 2009
Relays: R 45.38 2009 Eleanore Roosevelt, MD
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Miami Northwestern 45.77
2 Lincoln 46.49
3 Hallandale 47.57
4 Atlantic Coast H.S. 47.67
5 Oakleaf 47.72
6 Northeast (OP) 47.84
7 Wakefield 48.67
8 Kathleen 49.34
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:33.43 (2014)
Relays: R 1:33.43 4/3/2014 St Thomas Aquinas, St Thomas Aquina
K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Baptiste, K Ellis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 1:35.42 1
2 Northeast (OP) 1:38.41 1
3 Lincoln 1:39.80 1
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:41.35 1
5 Wakefield 1:41.43 1
6 Cin. Withrow 1:41.63 1
7 Boyd Anderson 1:42.54 2
8 Hallandale 1:42.70 1
9 Atlantic Coast H.S. 1:43.20 1
10 Auburndale 1:43.78 4
11 Oakleaf 1:43.92 2
12 Dr. Phillips 1:44.83 2
13 South Fort Myers 1:45.90 3
14 Lake Weir 1:45.96 3
15 West Orange 1:46.57 2
16 Lakewood 1:46.68 3
17 Coral Glades 1:46.75 3
18 Freedom (Tampa) 1:48.94 2 1:48.938
19 St. Cloud 1:48.94 2 1:48.940
20 Barron Collier 1:49.75 3
21 South Plantation 1:50.07 4
22 Fort Walton Beach 1:50.35 3
23 Columbia 1:50.81 4
24 Island Coast 1:51.06 4
25 Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:51.80 4
26 Community School (Naples) 1:51.93 3
27 East Ridge 1:51.96 4
28 Celebration 1:55.10 4
29 Clearwater 1:56.91 4
30 Cypress Bay 2:01.54 4
-- Alonso DQ 3 exchg zone violation
-- Westport DQ 2 exchg zone violation
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: St. Thomas Aquinas 3:40.10 (2014)
Relays: R 3:40.10 4/4/2014 St Thomas Aquinas, St Thomas Aquina
K Sparling, D Spaulding, N Jean-Baptiste, K Ellis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 3:44.38 1
2 Miami Southridge 3:45.69 1
3 Northeast (OP) 3:46.14 1
4 Boyd Anderson 3:50.69 1
5 Wakefield 3:51.31 1
6 Hallandale 3:53.73 1
7 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:55.48 1
8 Cin. Withrow 3:56.91 2
9 Bartram Trail 3:57.22 3
10 Dr. Phillips 3:58.24 1
11 Oak Hall 3:58.31 3
12 Colonial 3:58.70 2
13 Atlantic Coast H.S. 3:59.85 3
14 Steinbrenner 4:00.40 3
15 Seminole (Sanford) 4:01.76 2
16 Golden Gate 4:01.89 3
17 Nature Coast Tech 4:03.33 4
18 Spoto 4:05.09 2
19 Alonso 4:05.75 2
20 Oakleaf 4:06.32 6
21 Lakewood Ranch 4:06.45 3
22 Kathleen 4:06.83 4
23 East Ridge 4:07.30 3
24 Fort Walton Beach 4:09.25 5
25 West Orange 4:10.39 2
26 Coral Glades 4:11.24 5 4:11.236
27 Eastside 4:11.24 4 4:11.239
28 Lake Weir 4:11.82 5
29 Providence 4:12.38 6
30 Island Coast 4:12.44 5
31 East Lake 4:13.40 4
32 Osceola (Kissimmee) 4:13.60 3
33 Barron Collier 4:13.97 6
34 Freedom (Tampa) 4:14.36 4
35 Naples 4:16.96 6
36 Winter Park 4:18.42 4
37 South Plantation 4:18.82 7
38 South Fort Myers 4:21.72 6
39 Seabreeze 4:22.20 6
40 Lakewood 4:22.90 5
41 Clearwater 4:24.16 7
42 North Port 4:27.30 7
43 Freedom (Orlando) 4:32.19 5
44 Trenton 4:49.34 7
-- Buchholz DNF 5
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Miami Northwestern 9:06.76 (2014)
Relays: R 9:06.76 4/4/2014 Miami Northwestern, Miami Northw
A Baker, R Cooper, L Gilbert, D Young
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern 9:12.90 1
2 Winter Park 9:15.33 1
3 Estero 9:18.27 1
4 Oak Hall 9:24.53 1
5 Dr. Phillips 9:31.29 1
6 Colonial 9:32.86 1
7 Steinbrenner 9:33.59 1
8 Lemon Bay 9:38.65 1
9 Lely 9:48.32 2
10 Fort Walton Beach 9:49.17 1
11 East Lake 9:49.91 1
12 Nease 9:50.48 2
13 Boyd Anderson 9:53.69 2
14 Seabreeze 9:55.22 2
15 Bartram Trail 9:56.80 2
16 Doral Academy 10:03.70 2
17 Community School (Naples) 10:04.91 2
18 Hallandale 10:06.97 2
19 Flagler Palm Coast 10:09.13 2
20 Eastside 10:11.45 2
21 Osceola (Kissimmee) 10:16.44 2
22 Freedom (Tampa) 10:16.64 2
23 Alonso 10:16.67 2
24 Lake Mary 10:18.18 2
25 Cin. Withrow 10:19.02 1
26 Clearwater 10:19.18 3
27 Island Coast 10:19.20 3
28 Suncoast 10:19.24 3
29 Spartanburg Christian 10:30.60 3
30 Freedom (Orlando) 10:30.81 3
31 Oakleaf 10:34.77 3
32 Coral Glades 10:37.07 3
33 Bishop Kenny 10:45.47 3
34 South Plantation 10:48.67 3
35 Lakewood 10:53.73 3
36 Martin County 10:58.64 3
Girls DMR High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: St. Thomas Aquinas 12:05.90 (2014)
Relays: R 12:05.90 4/3/2014 St Thomas Aquinas, St Thomas Aquina
N Jean-Baptiste, A Cruz, C Kalis, A Lewis
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marist 12:00.35R 1
2 Estero 12:34.64 1
3 Dr. Phillips 12:43.49 1
4 Fort Walton Beach 12:55.76 1
5 Riverside 12:57.51 1
6 East Lake 13:04.57 1
7 Wakefield 13:11.85 2
8 Columbia 13:11.94 1
9 St. Cloud 13:13.39 1
10 Buchholz 13:15.34 2
11 West Orange 13:18.35 1
12 Fort Myers 13:27.10 1
13 South Fork 13:29.00 1
14 Tavares 13:32.78 1
15 Flagler Palm Coast 13:35.84 1
16 Island Coast 13:35.95 2
17 Spartanburg Christian 13:39.36 2
18 Clearwater 13:40.50 2
19 Osceola (Kissimmee) 13:44.56 2
20 Alonso 13:44.81 2
21 Naples 13:50.91 2
22 Gainesville 13:55.71 2
23 Cin. Withrow 14:04.67 1
24 Martin County 14:32.87 2
25 South Plantation 14:51.80 2
26 Westport 15:24.79 2
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 6-0 - 2004
Progressions: 4'10, 5'0, 5'2, 5'4, 5'6, 5'8, 5'10", 6'0"
Relays: R 6-00 2004 Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 NICOLE GREENE 12 Ponte Vedra 5-10.00 1.77m
5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00
XO O O XXX
2 CLARISSA CUTLIFF 12 Edgewater 5-08.00 1.72m
5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00
O O O O XXO XXX
3 LISA LAFLAMME 11 Martin Cty 5-06.00 1.67m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
O O O O O XXX
4 EMILY GAUVEY 11 Mitchell J5-06.00 1.67m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
O O O O XXO XXX
4 AISHA NELSON 12 Hallandale J5-06.00 1.67m
5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
O XXO XXX
4 GILLIAN MORRISON 11 Douglas J5-06.00 1.67m
5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00
O O O XXO XXX
7 BRIANA ESKRIDGE 11 M Northwestern 5-04.00 1.62m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O O O O XXX
8 CARSHAYLAH HARRISON 09 Boyd Anderso J5-04.00 1.62m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O O XO O XXX
9 KENFLORE ATILUS 12 Naples J5-04.00 1.62m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O O O XXO XXX
10 DOMONIQUE TURNER 11 Osceola Kiss J5-04.00 1.62m
5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00
O XO XXO XXX
11 MICHELLE ATHERLY 12 Port Charlot 5-02.00 1.57m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00
O O O XXX
11 ANNA PEYTON MALIZIA 12 Plant 5-02.00 1.57m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00
O O O XXX
13 KAYLA MACZUGA Freedom Tampa 5-00.00 1.52m
4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00
O XO XXX
14 IDALIS FISHER 11 Boynton Beac 4-10.00 1.47m
4-10.00 5-00.00
O XXX
-- NATI SHEPPARD 12 Ransom Everg NH
5-00.00
XXX
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Erica Sergeant (Lake Mary) 12-6
Progression: 8'0, 8'6", 9'0, 9'6, 10, 10'6, 11, 11'6, 12', 12'6
Relays: R 12-06 4/3/2014 Erica Sergeant, Lake Mary
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 NATI SHEPPARD 12 Ransom Everg 12-06.00R 3.81m
11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00
XO O O O XXX
2 FRANCIS RICE Bollles 12-00.00 3.65m
10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00
O O XO XXO XXX
3 NICOLE CARROLL 11 Tampa Cathol 11-06.00 3.50m
10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00
O O O XXX
4 SUMMER SCHAFERS 11 Olympia J11-06.00 3.50m
11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00
XO O XXX
5 JEN KISTEMAKER 12 Osceola Sem J11-06.00 3.50m
10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00
O XO XO XO XXX
6 ANGELA BYRNE 12 Crystal Rive 11-00.00 3.35m
9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00
O O O O O XXX
7 NICOLE BRESKE 11 Winter Park 10-06.00 3.20m
9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00
O O O XXX
8 DALLAS HAMPTON 11 Buchholz J10-06.00 3.20m
9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00
O O XXO XXX
9 OLIVIA WELSH 11 Dunedin 10-00.00 3.04m
10-00.00 10-06.00
O XXX
10 ELIZABETH SMITHWICK 12 Episcopal J10-00.00 3.04m
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00
O O XO O XXX
11 OLIVIA OGLES 11 Lakewood Ran 9-06.00 2.89m
9-06.00 10-00.00
O XXX
11 TAYLOR ANDERSON 12 Mitchell 9-06.00 2.89m
9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00
O P XXX
13 GRACE MATHIS Bollles J9-06.00 2.89m
8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
XO O O O XXX
13 ELIZABETH HAMMONTREE 12 Seffner Chri J9-06.00 2.89m
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
O XO O XXX
15 KAYLA CORKERN 10 Forest J9-06.00 2.89m
8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00
O O O XO XXX
16 MADISON PHILHOWER 11 Godwin Mills 9-00.00 2.74m
8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00
XXO O XXX
17 HANNAH HUNTER 09 Ft Walton 8-06.00 2.59m
8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00
O O XXX
18 MADELYN NURGE 12 Anclote 8-00.00 2.43m
8-00.00 8-06.00
O XXX
Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Cornelia Jacckson (Miami Northeast) 20-6 - 1979
Min Mark: 16'0"
Relays: R 20-06.50 1979 Cornelia Jackson, Miami NE
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 DARLENE CHARLES 11 Golden Gate 19-05.75 -1.3 5.93m
18-03.50(+0.0) 19-05.75(-1.3) 18-06(+0.0) 18-00.75(+0.0) 18-08(+0.0) 19-01.75(1.4)
2 EBONY LUSTER 12 Lake Mary 19-00.00 -1.1 5.79m
19-00(-1.1) 17-05.75(0.4) 17-02.75(+0.0) 18-00(+0.0) 17-06(+0.0) 18-02(+0.0)
3 KIMANI RUSHING 11 Hallandale 18-10.00 +0.0 5.74m
18-06(+0.0) 17-09.75(+0.0) 18-10(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 18-07.50(0.4) 16-08(0.2)
4 SOPHIA FALCO 10 Lakewood Ran 18-04.00 +0.0 5.58m
17-04(-0.3) 18-04(+0.0) 17-11(-0.6) FOUL(0.3) 18-03.50(0.5) 17-06(+0.0)
5 ALFREDA STEELE 11 Pasco 18-02.00 -0.3 5.53m
18-02(-0.3) 17-02(+0.0) 16-09.50(-0.6) 17-02(0.3) 17-07.75(0.5) 17-07(+0.0)
6 TARANIQUE ALEXANDER 10 M Northwestern 17-11.00 +0.0 5.46m
17-07(+0.0) 17-11(+0.0) 16-10(-0.1) 17-04(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 17-02.50(0.1)
7 KATIE BARNETT 10 Admiral Farr 17-04.00 +0.0 5.28m
FOUL 17-04(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16-05(+0.0) 17-03(0.3) 17-00.50(+0.0)
7 JAKAYLA RICHMOND 12 Edgewater 17-04.00 -1.6 5.28m
FOUL 16-05(-0.4) 17-04(-1.6) 16-07.75(0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.7)
7 SHAMARIA LOVETTE 12 M Northwestern 17-04.00 0.2 5.28m
16-05.50(-0.8) 16-10.50(+0.0) 17-03.50(-0.5) 17-01(+0.0) 17-04(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
10 KIANA DAVIS 12 Buchholz 16-09.75 +0.0 5.12m
FOUL(-0.1) 16-03(-0.9) 16-09.75(+0.0)
11 KAYLA WOULARD 12 Northeast O P 16-09.00 -1.0 5.10m
16-04(0.2) 16-09(-1.0) FOUL
12 BRITTANY BOWLAND 12 Atlantic Coa 16-08.00 +0.0 5.08m
16-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16-07.75(+0.0)
13 CHIM'SLY PERICLES 10 Golden Gate 16-04.00 -0.4 4.97m
FOUL FOUL 16-04(-0.4)
14 SHANTAVIA HUGGINS 12 Osceola Kiss 16-03.00 +0.0 4.95m
FOUL 16-03(+0.0) FOUL
-- MIA MCCOY 11 Spoto FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- DEANNDRA MCLANE 12 Ft Walton FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- CHRISTINE MCNEAL 10 Lake Weir FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- KAYLA WHITE 12 M Southridge FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- SHANIQUA STEVENS 12 Kathleen FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Viktoria Andonova (Coral Springs) 41-1 - 2004
min Mark: 33'0"
Relays: R 41-01 2004 Viktoria Andonova, Coral Springs, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 DARLENE CHARLES 11 Golden Gate 40-00.00 -0.6 12.19m
38-06.50(-0.7) 38-04.75(+0.0) 39-03(-0.5) 40-00(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 38-03(+0.0)
2 KIMANI RUSHING 11 Hallandale 39-09.00 +0.0 12.11m
39-09(+0.0) PASS PASS 39-09(+0.0) 39-05(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
3 EBONY LUSTER 12 Lake Mary 38-08.50 +0.0 11.79m
38-08.50(+0.0) 38-05(+0.0) 38-00(-0.3) 37-00.75(+0.0) 37-08(-1.3) PASS
4 KIANA DAVIS 12 Buchholz 38-08.00 -0.2 11.78m
36-08(+0.0) 38-01(-0.1) 38-08(-0.2) 36-05.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 37-02(+0.0)
5 KATIE BARNETT 10 Admiral Farr 38-07.00 -0.1 11.76m
38-07(-0.1) 36-04.50(-0.1) 36-07(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 36-10.50(-0.5) 36-09(0.6)
6 GILLIAN MORRISON 11 Douglas 38-02.00 +0.0 11.63m
37-02.50(+0.0) 38-02(+0.0) 37-09.75(-0.6) 37-00(0.5) 37-03(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
7 MICHELLE ATHERLY 12 Port Charlot 37-00.50 +0.0 11.29m
37-00.50(+0.0) 35-08.25(-0.3) 36-05(+0.0) 35-10.50(0.6) 34-10(-1.4) 35-09(+0.0)
8 ALAHNI WOOD 11 Dr. Phillips 36-11.00 -0.3 11.25m
FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.0) 36-11(-0.3) FOUL 36-08(-1.0) 35-03.50(0.4)
9 DOMONIQUE TURNER 11 Osceola Kiss 36-10.75 -0.4 11.24m
35-09(+0.0) 35-10(+0.0) 36-10.75(-0.4) 36-05(+0.0) 36-05(-0.5) 35-03(1.9)
10 BRIANA POTTER 12 Lake Mary 36-04.00 +0.0 11.07m
35-06.75(+0.0) 36-04(+0.0) 36-04(+0.0)
11 JACKIE THOMAS 10 Oakleaf 35-11.00 -0.7 10.94m
35-10.50(-0.1) FOUL(-0.7) 35-11(-0.7)
12 CHIM'SLY PERICLES 10 Golden Gate 35-03.50 -0.8 10.75m
34-06(-0.3) 34-04(-1.1) 35-03.50(-0.8)
13 NADIRIA EVANS 10 Oak Hall 35-02.00 -1.3 10.71m
35-02(-1.3) FOUL 35-01(-0.9)
14 SHENICAH BAZILE 11 Naples 34-11.00 +0.0 10.64m
FOUL(-1.4) 34-11(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3)
15 YESENIA SCHOFIELD 12 Vero Beach 34-10.75 -0.6 10.63m
34-07.25(+0.0) 34-05.50(-1.3) 34-10.75(-0.6)
16 CHRISTINE MCNEAL 10 Lake Weir 34-04.00 -2.0 10.46m
34-04(-2.0) FOUL 34-03.50(-2.2)
17 SHANIQUA STEVENS 12 Kathleen 33-03.00 -0.9 10.13m
FOUL 33-03(-0.9) FOUL
-- AISHA NELSON 12 Hallandale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- TARANIQUE ALEXANDER 10 M Northwestern FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 49-6.5 - 1996
min Mark: 33'
Relays: R 49-06.50 1996 Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 NOELLE PARKER 12 Whitewater 45-05.00 13.84m
42-06.50 43-00 43-06.75 44-08 45-05 FOUL
2 CAMORA SANDERS 12 Northeast O P 41-07.50 12.68m
41-07.50 FOUL 39-05.25 39-06 40-10.25 FOUL
3 SHERRY LUBIN 11 Naples 39-04.75 12.00m
37-04.25 39-04.75 38-09.25 36-00.25 35-00.75 34-09.50
4 SHADAYZA BULLOCK 11 Eastside 39-00.25 11.89m
FOUL 33-09.25 36-11.50 36-01.25 FOUL 39-00.25
5 LIZ PAMPHILE 10 Edgewater 38-05.50 11.72m
37-03 38-05.50 36-07.75 36-03.75 36-10 36-10.50
6 KAMRYN BRINSON 11 Marist 37-06.75 11.44m
FOUL 37-00.25 FOUL 37-06.75 37-06.75 FOUL
7 A'ASHAREE SPRALDING 11 Santa Fe 37-02.00 11.32m
34-02 35-06.50 37-02 35-01.75 35-02.75 36-08.75
8 STEPHAINE PAUL 11 Community 36-11.25 11.25m
36-11.25 FOUL 35-00.25 33-05 FOUL 35-11.25
9 TALIYAH LEWIS 12 Ft Walton 36-06.25 11.13m
34-05.75 36-06.25 36-03.50 33-02.50 34-08.25 34-07.50
10 MERARI CORONADO 10 Lyman 34-11.00 10.64m
FOUL 34-11 34-04.75
11 DESTINY SMALLLS 12 Kathleen 34-09.25 10.59m
34-09.25 33-10.50 FOUL
12 SAMANTHA DAVILA 10 Steinbrenner 34-07.50 10.55m
FOUL 34-07.25 34-07.50
13 VERONICA FRALEY 09 Wakefield 34-07.00 10.54m
FOUL FOUL 34-07
14 JANAE TAPLIN 10 W Orange 34-04.00 10.46m
32-10 34-04 33-05.75
15 GABRIELLA JOHN 09 Edgewater 34-00.00 10.36m
FOUL FOUL 34-00
16 BIANCA IGWE Freedom Tampa 33-08.25 10.26m
FOUL FOUL 33-08.25
-- KAMELIAH STYLE 10 Northeast O P FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Seilala Sua (St.Thomas Aquinas) 170-1 - 1996
min Mark: 100'0"
Relays: R 170-01 1996 Seilala Sua, St. Thomas Aquainas, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 CAMORA SANDERS 12 Northeast O P 136-06 41.60m
133-04 136-06 124-03 132-01 FOUL 107-10
2 JESSY PAGE 11 S Lake 135-07 41.32m
126-11 135-07 115-09 129-02 FOUL 120-04
3 KAYLAH CLARK 10 M Northwestern 127-09 38.93m
FOUL 126-10 FOUL 126-00 119-00 127-09
4 STEPHAINE PAUL 11 Community 127-02 38.76m
113-07 FOUL 115-10 127-02 117-05 FOUL
5 LAMISHA SIMMONS 12 Hallandale 121-04 36.98m
FOUL 119-02 FOUL 106-11 113-05 121-04
6 DANIELLE SPRUCE Bollles 120-10 36.83m
119-08 117-09 120-10 114-01 105-01 109-03
7 COOPER MONN 09 Mt Dora Bible 117-02 35.71m
117-02 FOUL FOUL FOUL 116-09 FOUL
8 AMANI HEAVEN 09 Hallandale 116-06 35.50m
FOUL ND 116-06 ND 102-00 ND
9 LAUREN PLAUGHER 12 Hernando 113-00 34.44m
113-00 105-03 108-00 ND 102-03 FOUL
10 KAMRYN BRINSON 11 Marist 112-02 34.18m
108-02 107-09 112-02
11 SHERRY LUBIN 11 Naples 111-04 33.93m
111-04 105-08 104-00
12 MELISSA ZALDO 11 M Southridge 111-02 33.88m
111-02 107-10 FOUL
13 CHANEL DAWSON 09 M Northwestern 110-06 33.68m
FOUL 110-06 FOUL
14 HARRISON MANCKE 10 Lecanto 109-09 33.45m
109-02 109-09 104-06
15 JANAE TAPLIN 10 W Orange 106-07 32.48m
FOUL 106-07 FOUL
16 JESSIE HITESHEW 11 Mt Dora Bible 105-07 32.18m
105-07 FOUL FOUL
17 KETONDRA CUYLER 11 Dr. Phillips 102-07 31.26m
FOUL FOUL 102-07
18 TORI HENDERSON 11 Edgewater 100-09 30.70m
100-09 FOUL FOUL
-- VERONICA FRALEY 09 Wakefield ND
ND ND ND
-- ALANTRA MCFADDEN 12 Flagler Palm ND
ND ND ND
-- KAMELIAH STYLE 10 Northeast O P FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- SHADAYZA BULLOCK 11 Eastside FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
Women 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Octavavious Freeman (UCF) 11.02 2013
Track Record: Octavavious Freeman (UCF) 11.02 2013
Relays: R 11.02 2013 Octavius Freeman, Central Florida
Track: T 11.02 4/5/2013 Octavius Freeman, Central Florida
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 MICHELLE-LEE AHYE SR World Expres 10.97R -2.5 1
2 REMONA BURCHELL SR Alabama 11.04 -2.5 1
3 TIFFANY TOWNSEND SR PURE Athleti 11.11 -2.5 1
4 ALEXIS FAULKNOR JR USC 11.32 -0.3 2
5 TYNIA GAITHER JR USC 11.36 -0.3 2
6 SABRIA HADLEY FR Clemson 11.37 -1.2 4
7 ROSANGELA SANTOS Brazilian O C 11.40 -0.3 2
8 DEANNA HILL FR USC 11.44 -0.7 3
9 KY WESTBROOK FR USC 11.49 -0.7 3
10 FANY CHALAS FEDERACIÓN 11.51 -2.5 1
11 GABRIELLA CANTRELL FR USC 11.53 -1.2 4
12 ADANACA BROWN BAHAMAS 11.58 -2.5 1 11.577
13 MERCEDES JACKSON SR UMBC 11.58 -0.3 2 11.578
14 CARROL HARDY SO W Kentucky 11.60 -0.7 3 11.591
15 ORNELLA LIVINGSTON JR St Augustine's 11.60 -1.2 4 11.600
16 DESTINEE BROWN SO USC 11.61 -1.3 6
17 TAYLA CARTER JR W Carolina 11.62 -0.7 3 11.613
18 RAVIN GILBERT JR Ga State 11.62 -1.3 5 11.614
19 MYASIA JACOBS JR Clemson 11.64 +0.0 7
20 MARECIA PEMBERTON Runners Elit 11.65 -0.7 3 11.642
21 JAVIANNE OLIVER SO Kentucky 11.65 -1.3 5 11.645
22 ALEXIS FEREBEE JR Al State 11.66 -1.2 4
23 DOMINIQUE BOOKER SR Kentucky 11.67 -0.3 2 11.665
24 FARAH JACQUES JR Ottawa 11.67 -0.3 2 11.667
25 SHENEL CROOKE SO Morgan State 11.67 -0.7 3 11.668
26 CAM'REE JACKSON JR F I U 11.69 -1.2 4 11.689
27 QUANESHA BURKS SO Alabama 11.69 -0.3 2 11.690
27 VICTORIA WADE SR La Tech 11.69 -1.3 5 11.690
29 JASMINE DAWSON SO E Carolina 11.70 -1.2 4 11.693
30 BRITTANY BROWN SO Iowa 11.70 -0.7 3 11.694
31 INDIA BROWN FR N C A&T 11.71 -1.3 5
32 KETURAH WILLIAMS JR E Tenn St 11.72 -1.3 5 11.711
33 NAKIA LINSON Elite Ath 11.72 -0.3 2 11.716
34 ALEXIS LOVE Star Athl 11.73 -0.3 2 11.727
35 LAKYA BROOKINS Unattached 11.73 -2.5 1 11.729
36 QIZEAH JACKSON FR N C A&T 11.75 -1.2 4
37 DEVYNNE CHARLTON SO Purdue 11.78 -1.3 6 11.771
38 LAKE KWAZA JR Iowa 11.78 -1.2 4 11.773
39 ALEXIS MURPHY JR S Carolina 11.81 -1.3 6
40 PAISLEY SIMMONS SO N C State 11.83 +0.0 7
41 BRITTANY WALKER JR La Tech 11.84 -1.3 5 11.834
41 MARIELY SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN 11.84 -2.5 1 11.834
43 GABBY GRAY SO S Carolina 11.85 -1.3 6
44 TAYLOR MCCORKLE FR Penn 11.86 -1.3 5 11.851
45 ANTAVIA OWENS SR S Car St 11.86 -1.3 5 11.853
46 SAVANNAH CARSON SO Purdue 11.87 +0.0 8
47 DIKERRIA WILSON SO Al State 11.88 +0.0 7
48 DEJA JONES SO Fl Atlantic 11.89 -1.3 6 11.882
48 ASHLEY CUNNINGHAM JR Columbia 11.89 +0.0 7 11.882
50 REGINA WILKERSON SO Fl Atlantic 11.91 -1.3 6
51 KATIE STONE FR Georgia 11.92 -1.3 6
52 TORIE ROBINSON FR Clemson 11.94 +0.0 7 11.936
52 AHTY JOHNSON JR S Carolina 11.94 -0.7 3 11.936
54 CIONA WILLIAMS JR Nova Southea 11.95 +0.0 8
55 SARAH THOMAS SR Alabama 11.98 -1.3 6 11.971
56 CHIOMA AGWUNOBI SR W Kentucky 11.98 -1.2 4 11.973
57 AKUA OBENG-AKROFI FR Columbia 11.99 +0.0 7
58 ALYSSA WISE FR Pittsburgh 12.00 -0.7 3
59 CAMARIA LONG JR Buffalo 12.02 +0.0 7 12.013
60 PELI ALZOLA SO W Kentucky 12.02 -1.3 6 12.014
61 EURICKA HARDY SO Miss State 12.03 +0.0 8
62 TWYLA WINFREY JR Purdue 12.11 +0.0 8
63 ZAKIYA TYSON SR Florida 12.14 +0.0 8
64 AUTUMN HEATH FR Purdue 12.22 +0.0 8
65 SYDNEY CURETON JR Yale 12.28 +0.0 8
66 AMA-SELINA TCHUME FR Va Tech 12.38 -1.3 5
67 SHAKIYLA HICKS SO St Augustine's 12.40 +0.0 7
68 JULIA KOLOSKI SR Pittsburgh 12.45 +0.0 7
69 TAMIKA BONEVACIA New Revo 13.12 +0.0 8
Women 200 Meter Dash INVITE University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Joanna Atkins (Life Speed) 22.27 (2014)
Track Record: Joanna Atkins (Life Speed) 22.27 (2014)
Relays: R 22.27 4/3/2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Track: T 22.27 4/4/2014 Joanna Atkins, Life Speed
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 TORI BOWIE PURE Athleti 22.61 -0.3 1
2 DEANNA HILL FR USC 22.88 1.6 4
3 DESTINEE GAUSE JR Florida 22.97 1.6 4
4 TYNIA GAITHER JR USC 22.98 0.1 3
5 CANDICE MCGRONE Unattached 23.00 1.1 2
6 PORSCHA LUCAS Modern Sprin 23.02 -0.3 1
7 JESSICA BEARD SR PURE Athleti 23.08 -0.3 1
8 DEEDEE TROTTER Running 4 Th 23.16 1.1 2
9 DEZEREA BRYANT SR Kentucky 23.19 0.1 3
10 KINEKE ALEXANDER SR World Expres 23.25 -0.3 1
11 CHARONDA WILLIAMS Adidas 23.29 -0.3 1
12 SAMANTHA HENRY-ROBINSON SR PURE Athleti 23.30 -0.3 1
13 BRITTANY BROWN SO Iowa 23.32 1.6 4
14 GABRIELLA CANTRELL FR USC 23.34 1.6 4
15 DOMINIQUE KIMPEL SR Alabama 23.35 1.6 4 23.346
16 LENORA GUIN-FIRMIN France 23.35 1.1 2 23.348
17 FELECIA MAJORS SO Tennessee 23.40 0.1 3
18 TYSHONDA HAWKINS SR E Carolina 23.42 1.6 4
19 FELICIA BROWN JR Tennessee 23.48 1.6 4
20 DOMINIQUE BOOKER SR Kentucky 23.60 1.6 4
21 TANIA MINKINS SR E Carolina 23.68 +0.0 5
22 CHARLA CRADDOCK SR La Tech 23.77 +0.0 5
23 LE'QUISHA PARKER SR Hampton 23.81 0.1 3
24 QIZEAH JACKSON FR N C A&T 23.84 0.1 3
25 INDIA BROWN FR N C A&T 23.86 +0.0 5
26 KY WESTBROOK FR USC 23.90 0.1 3
27 CARROL HARDY SO W Kentucky 23.91 0.1 3
28 ALLISON PETER SR World Expres 23.93 -0.3 1
29 JAVIANNE OLIVER SO Kentucky 23.96 +0.0 5
30 IBUKUN MAYUNGBE Elite Perfor 24.00 -0.3 1
31 MARIELY SANCHEZ FEDERACIÓN 24.18 1.1 2
32 WANDE BREWER SR Ga State 24.29 +0.0 5
33 JOANN BLAKNEY SR U N C Charlotte 24.34 +0.0 5
34 XAUDDINA WHITTINGTON JR Pittsburgh 24.37 +0.0 5
35 COMFORT AGARA SR World Expres 24.83 1.1 2
Women 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Francena McCorory (Adidas) 50.23 - 2011
Track Record: Natasha Hastings (South Carolina) 50.23 - 2007
Relays: R 50.23 4/1/2011 Francena McCorory, Adidas
Track: T 50.23 2007 Natasha Hastings, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 KYRA JEFFERSON SO Florida 51.50 3 51.491
2 SHAKIMA WIMBLEY SO Miami 51.50 3 51.499
3 KINEKE ALEXANDER SR World Expres 52.04 1
4 GEORGANNE MOLINE Nike 52.08 2
5 KALA FUNDERBURK JR Fl State 52.23 3
6 KIARA PORTER SR V C U 52.33 3
7 SHANA COX Great Britian 52.50 1
8 AYANA WALKER JR Shorter 52.60 5
9 LENORA GUIN-FIRMIN France 52.63 1
10 FELECIA MAJORS SO Tennessee 52.92 4
11 SAGE WATSON SO Fl State 52.97 3
12 VANESSA JONES SR USC 53.01 3
13 KENDALL ELLIS FR USC 53.11 4 53.102
14 SHAYLA LUCKETT JR Miss State 53.11 6 53.105
15 DESIREE HENRY Great Britian 53.13 6
16 MORGANNE PHILLIPS JR Kentucky 53.26 4
17 TIFFANY HARRIS Life Speed 53.33 2
18 MARLENA WESH SR PURE Athleti 53.44 2
19 OLIVIA JAMES SO Clemson 53.46 3
20 DYNASTY MCGEE SR Penn State 53.54 5
21 ANGELICA WHALEY SR Kentucky 53.59 5
22 LANECE CLARKE O T M 53.60 2
23 TANISHA GREENE JR Hampton 53.63 8
24 NICOLE SASSINE U Windsor 53.74 5
25 EBONY EUTSEY Unattached 53.75 1
26 ALEX GHOLSTON SO Alabama 53.76 6
27 SANTINA WILLIAMS JR Al State 53.79 6
28 JASMINE MITCHELL SO Kentucky 53.84 4
29 ELEXIS GUSTER SO Iowa 53.91 2
30 MICHA POWELL SO Maryland 53.92 7
31 BREIGH JONES JR Austin Peay 53.93 4
32 T'SHEILA MUNGO SR U N C Charlotte 54.00 3
33 MALAYSHIA GEORGE FR Clemson 54.16 5 54.156
34 LATOSHA WALLACE SR Unattached 54.16 1 54.159
35 TAYLOR SHARPE FR G Mason 54.21 8
36 SAMANTHA EDWARDS CPTC New Bal 54.22 1
37 NIA FLUKER SR Clemson 54.25 5
38 FELICIA BROWN JR Tennessee 54.29 3
39 ROMONA MODESTE Unattached 54.30 5
40 KELSEY BALKWILL JR Miami 54.36 5
41 KIMARI MARTIN JR Miss State 54.39 6
42 DEYSHA SMITH-JENKINS JR Connecticut 54.46 7
43 MELISSA CADDLE-HOPE JR Coppin State 54.49 4
44 DESTINY WASHINGTON FR Florida 54.53 8
45 KELLY SHAW SR G W Express 54.67 2
46 IBUKUN MAYUNGBE SR World Expres 54.76 1
47 BRIANA HAITH SO S Carolina 54.77 4
48 SHADAEY CAMPBELL SR Jacksonville 54.78 8
49 CAMERON PETTIGREW SO USC 54.81 7
50 EMILY CABLE SR Yale 54.84 7
51 FARAH JACQUES JR Ottawa 55.29 5 55.284
51 TAYLOR DUNLAP SO Purdue 55.29 7 55.284
53 AARIN JONES JR Purdue 55.31 6
54 MALEKAH HOLLAND SR Hampton 55.40 4
55 ESEROGHENE OMENE SR Toronto T C 55.50 7
56 ANTHONIA MOORE SO Miami 55.55 7
57 MAKAYLA EARNHEART SO Purdue 55.60 8
58 TAYLOR HENNIG JR Penn 55.69 8
59 NYANKA JOSEPH JR Connecticut 56.24 6
60 CAMBRYA JONES SR Elite Ath 56.27 8
61 JULIE NUNN SR Florida 56.61 8
62 COMFORT AGARA Elite Perfor 56.63 6
63 TICHINA RHODES SO Penn State 56.73 7
64 ALLISON PETER SR World Expres 56.98 1
-- ELIZABETH ICHITE SR Fl State DNF 4
Women 800 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Nekita Beasley (unnat) 2:02.30 - 1995
Track Record: Joetta Clark (unnat) 2:01.35 - 1992
Relays: R 2:02.30 1995 Nekita Beasley, Unattached
Track: T 2:01.35 1992 Joetta Clark, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 CHANELLE PRICE Nike 2:00.62T 1
2 NATOYA GOULE SR Clemson 2:01.63R 1
3 CLAUDIA FRANCIS JR Florida 2:03.72 1
4 CORY MCGEE New Balance 2:04.13 1
5 JOYCE MATTAGLIANO FR Kennesaw Sta 2:06.04 3
6 MEGAN KRUMPOCH New Balance 2:06.07 1
7 GEORGIA PEEL JR Fl State 2:06.49 3
8 MEGHAN MANLEY SR Buffalo 2:06.76 3
9 ELLIE STAKER SR Embry-Riddle 2:06.91 2
10 CHELSEA JARVIS FR Fl State 2:07.58 2
11 KAT VODOPIA JR Connecticut 2:08.06 2
12 MYAH HICKS SR Maryland 2:08.14 3
13 VANESSA MCLEOD JR Purdue 2:08.37 2
14 ALENA BROOKS Unattached 2:08.42 1
15 TATIANA ETIENNE SO Al State 2:08.45 3
16 TANEISHA CORDELL SR Miami 2:08.58 2
17 TANISHA COPPIN JR Clemson 2:08.73 2
18 MARIE DEMEDICIS SR Samford 2:08.98 3
19 AMELIA WILLIAMS SR UCF 2:10.52 4
20 YANIQUE MALCOLM Stellar Athl 2:10.53 1
21 CANDACE TAYLOR FR Penn 2:10.61 3
22 KATHARINA TROST SO Iowa 2:10.63 2
23 RACHEL JEWETT Toronto T C 2:10.76 4
24 CAREY CELATA SO Penn 2:10.81 2
25 SYDNEE OVER SO Fl State 2:10.86 3
26 ERICA WINSTON Unattached 2:10.99 3
27 REBECCA STEARNS JR Loyola Ill 2:11.29 4
28 ANNA IRVINE JR Samford 2:11.43 4
29 BRITTNEY WADE SO Columbia 2:11.70 5
30 KATRINA ANDERSON SR L I U Brooklyn 2:11.77 4
31 ROSIE CHAMBERLAIN FR UCF 2:11.95 4
32 SAMANTHA KIBLINGER JR Ga Tech 2:12.03 5
33 KAITLYN NELSON JR Iowa 2:12.13 4
34 BRIANNA BLANTON SR Clemson 2:12.18 4
35 SAMANTHA ROSE LEVIN SR Gateway 2:12.19 6
36 SHANTIA WILSON JR Al State 2:12.38 6
37 VANESSA PHILBERT SO N Florida 2:12.39 4
38 VERONICA LYLE FR Alabama 2:12.40 4
39 TATYANA HODNETT FR Jacksonville 2:12.61 6
40 KELSEY CRAMSEY SO Louisville 2:12.66 5
41 CHRISTINA PENSOCK SR Ga Tech 2:12.70 6 2:12.692
42 GRETA LINDSLEY FR Penn State 2:12.70 5 2:12.700
43 NICHELLE SCOTT FR V C U 2:12.82 4
44 MICHELLE HOWELL SO Jacksonville 2:12.95 5
45 KIERAN GALLAGHER JR Harvard 2:13.06 6
46 LISA ZIMMER JR Connecticut 2:13.44 3
47 JULIE KOCJANCIC SO Penn State 2:13.57 6
48 DAGMAR OLSEN FR N Florida 2:13.80 5
49 LENA ELLIOTT SR W Carolina 2:13.85 6
50 MIA ROSS FR Louisville 2:14.07 5
51 HALEY ANDERSON FR Ga Tech 2:14.26 6
52 EMILY BUWALDA SO Shorter 2:14.67 6
53 VICTORIA CRAWFORD FR Penn State 2:14.75 5
54 AMY TAINTOR FR Miami 2:16.35 5
55 MICHELLE MCKINNEY FR Kentucky 2:17.35 5
56 GENET LIRE Ethiopia 2:18.49 1
57 NATALIE BORDES SO Georgia 2:29.63 6
-- NE'AUSHA LOGAN SR UCF DNF 2
-- CE'AIRA BROWN JR Hampton DNF 1
Women 1500 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
Track Record: Kenia Sinclair (unnat) 4:08.65 - 2005
Relays: R 4:08.65 2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Track: T 4:08.65 2005 Kenia Sinclair, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 RHIANWEDD PRICE SO Miss State 4:11.67 1
2 ELLIE STAKER SR Embry-Riddle 4:18.80 1
3 TAYLOR TUBBS FR Florida 4:21.90 1
4 LINDEN HALL SR Fl State 4:21.92 1
5 MOLLY RENFER SR Harvard 4:22.48 1
6 PAIGE KOUBA JR Harvard 4:25.66 1
7 ALESSANDRA VALDES JR N Florida 4:25.95 1
8 GRACE BARNETT SO Clemson 4:26.06 1
9 MORGAN JACKSON SR Ga Tech 4:26.36 1
10 SARAH GILLESPIE SO Harvard 4:26.49 1
11 MEROPI PANAGIOTOU JR Alabama 4:26.59 1
12 HAYLEY MCMAHON SR Col. of Char 4:28.09 2
13 YOLANDA NGARAMBE Atlantic Coast 4:28.18 1
14 MICHELLE MOLODYNIA JR Louisville 4:28.46 3
15 CHELSI WOODRUFF SR Fl State 4:29.01 2
16 ELIZABETH CHIKOTAS FR Penn State 4:29.46 1
17 STELLA CHRISTOFOROU SR Ga State 4:30.32 3
18 ALANA JONES FR Iowa 4:30.87 3
19 MIA MEYDRICH FR Miss State 4:31.20 3
20 EMMA NEIGEL SR Miss State 4:31.27 2
21 KARISA NELSON FR Samford 4:31.38 3
22 BROOKE KOBLITZ SR Georgia 4:32.22 3
23 EMILY EDWARDS FR Alabama 4:32.63 3
24 LAURA WILLIAMSON JR Connecticut 4:32.84 1
25 EMILY DYKE SO V C U 4:33.15 3
26 MACY HUSKEY SR Florida 4:33.33 2
27 RACHEL HAMMOND SR Ga Tech 4:33.37 3
28 HILARY STAFFORD SO Alabama 4:33.80 3
29 LAUREN PERRY FR Florida 4:33.94 2
30 DIANA PRESSEL SR Ga Tech 4:34.46 3
31 MAGGIE CHRISTE SO Connecticut 4:34.60 2
32 LAURA RAGLAND-CAMPBELL Unattached 4:35.25 2
33 MOLLY SULLIVAN FR Clemson 4:35.87 2
34 ELIZABETH WELLMAN FR Fl Atlantic 4:36.30 2
35 SHELBY HAYES SR Florida 4:38.01 2
36 LAURA SERRES SR Ga Tech 4:38.18 3
37 LAUREN MILLS SR Penn State 4:38.59 3
38 ALEXANDRA LUCKI FR Maryland 4:39.82 1
39 ALEXIS IRWIN JR N Florida 4:41.60 2
40 CAROLINE KISSEL JR Ga Tech 4:42.23 2
41 MORGAN AINSLIE SO Georgia 4:45.32 3
42 EMILY HOWARD JR Connecticut 4:48.99 2
Women 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
Track Record: Mary Shea (N.C. State) 15:50.5 - 1981
Relays: R 15:50.5h 1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Track: T 15:50.5h 1981 Mary Shea, NC State
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ANNE-MARIE BLANEY JR Unattached 16:26.27
2 EDEN MEYER FR N Florida 16:49.44
3 BRIDGET BLAKE FR Fl State 17:00.78
4 ADDY LIPPITT FR Georgia 17:01.16
5 HOLLY WOOLEY JR Unattached 17:07.10
6 AMANDA TOMLIN SR E Carolina 17:07.51
7 PAIGE RANKINE JR Al State 17:07.89
8 MARION KALAFUT SR Georgia 17:07.96
9 KELSEY BECKMANN SR Unattached 17:08.27
10 CHRISTINE GRIGGS SO Fl State 17:13.41
11 BETSY SUDA SR Florida T C 17:13.50
12 JENNIFER RUBEL SR Ga State 17:14.35
13 ALLISON BRACKIN SR Ga Tech 17:14.64
14 CAROLINE BARLOW FR Alabama 17:21.52
15 MADELINE BRITTON FR Xavier Ohio 17:22.04
16 ISHAKEEMA SWAIN SR Morgan State 17:22.05
17 LAURA NELSON SR Ga Tech 17:24.86
18 MORGAN GREEN SO Georgia 17:24.93
19 GABRIELLE HESSLAU FR Miami 17:29.47
20 ELIZABETH DAWSON FR Clemson 17:30.42
21 TAYLOR CARLIN JR W Kentucky 17:32.61
22 HANNAH GIANGASPRO FR S Carolina 17:33.56
23 LAUREN GONZALEZ JR N Florida 17:34.05
24 AUDREY RAMOS SR Xavier Ohio 17:34.38
25 SARAH MAZZEI JR Xavier Ohio 17:34.79
26 SOPHIE WALKER SO Fl Atlantic 17:35.39
27 MONICA YORK FR S Carolina 17:35.84
28 LAUREN TAROVISKY Fl Gulf Coast 17:38.01
29 HANNAH STEFANOFF SR Ga State 17:39.97
30 KIDAN KIDANE SO Kennesaw Sta 17:41.62
31 EMILY LEWIS SO Clemson 17:42.30
32 KELLEY BAHN SR W Florida 17:45.08
33 SARAH BOWLES SO Ga Tech 17:46.22
34 PATRICIA REIN SR Col. of Char 17:54.08
35 CHLOE SELL JR Fl Atlantic 17:58.50
36 AMY AUKLI UCF 18:07.12
37 NYNNEYA COLUMBUS SR Morgan State 18:17.55
38 CATHERINE HERRING SO Clemson 18:20.03
39 GUADALUPE MERLOS Unattached 18:20.57
-- KAREN ESCOBEDO FR Morgan State DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
Track Record: Queen Harrison (Virginia Tech) 12.65 - 2010
Relays: R 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Track: T 12.65 2010 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 BRIDGETTE OWENS SR Florida 12.75 2.1 1
2 DANIELLE WILLIAMS Jamaica 12.90 2.1 1
3 DIOR HALL FR USC 13.00 2.1 1
4 KIERRE BECKLES Speed Elite 13.03 2.1 1
5 JACKLYN HOWELL FR Kentucky 13.08 0.1 5
6 SHERMAINE WILLIAMS Adidas 13.09 2.1 1
7 JACQUELYN COWARD Star Athl 13.16 2.1 1
8 SAMANTHA ELLIOTT SR Clemson 13.25 2.1 1
9 EVONNE BRITTON Unattached 13.28 -0.8 4
10 MELAINE WALKER Nike 13.37 0.9 2
11 JAMIKA GLADES SO Miami 13.38 0.9 2
12 DEMETERIA EDGECOMBE SR E Tenn St 13.42 0.9 2
13 RAVEN CLAY SR Elite Ath 13.43 -0.6 3 13.425
14 ALEXIS PERRY JR N C State 13.44 0.9 2 13.432
15 DEVYNNE CHARLTON SO Purdue 13.44 -0.6 3 13.437
16 STE'YCE MCNEIL JR Miss State 13.50 -0.6 3
17 SHANIQUE WALKER SR Jacksonville 13.51 0.9 2
18 ANDREA BLISS Jamaica 13.52 2.1 1
19 SHAVON BRISCOE SR G Mason 13.56 0.9 2
20 MELIA COX SR USC 13.61 -0.6 3 13.605
21 SHANEL BURR FR Va Tech 13.61 0.1 5 13.610
22 JA'MESHA RICHARD JR Jacksonville 13.63 -0.6 6
23 KARELLE EDWARDS SR Ottawa 13.66 0.9 2
24 UGONNA NDU Unattached 13.67 -0.8 4 13.667
25 YVANA HEPBURN-BAILEY Unattached 13.67 2.1 1 13.668
26 JOHNA' WHITAKER FR UCF 13.71 -0.7 7
27 NICOLE SETTERINGTON SO Fl State 13.74 -0.6 3
28 CHALESE DAVIS JR S Carolina 13.77 -0.8 4
29 JAHISHA THOMAS FR Iowa 13.83 0.1 5
30 RYANN MCENANY SO Florida 13.85 -0.3 8
31 AMBER HUGHES SO Tn St 13.92 -0.6 3
32 CHEYENNE HUTCHINSON JR E Carolina 13.93 -0.8 4 13.921
33 VANESSA CLERVEAUX SO Alabama 13.93 -0.6 3 13.924
34 SHELLEY BLACK JR Penn State 13.94 -0.8 4
35 MORGAN KNIGHT FR N C A&T 13.95 -0.6 3 13.945
36 QUENEE DALE FR Penn State 13.95 -0.8 4 13.947
37 ALLYSON GOFF FR Ga State 13.95 0.1 5 13.950
38 LIA KING SO UCF 13.96 -0.7 7
39 AMALIE IUEL SO USC 13.98 -0.3 8
40 DEVINN CARTWRIGHT SR UCF 14.00 -0.6 6
41 JOCSELYN POWELL FR Kennesaw Sta 14.02 -0.6 6
42 BIANCA JACKSON JR La Tech 14.06 -0.6 3
43 LEAH LOTT SO E Carolina 14.08 -0.7 7
44 DAJE PUGH SO Kentucky 14.11 -0.7 7 14.102
45 GRETE SADEIKO SO Fl State 14.11 -0.3 8 14.104
46 NOELLA ANYANGWE JR Maryland 14.12 -0.6 6
47 SHERRELLE JORDAN SO Nova Southea 14.13 -0.7 7
48 KAYLA WILLIAMS SO W Carolina 14.16 -0.6 6 14.151
49 CLAIRWIN DAMEUS JR Tn St 14.16 -0.7 7 14.155
50 ASHLEY FAVORS SR Florida 14.20 -0.3 8 14.191
51 XAVIERA BASS SR W Carolina 14.20 0.1 5 14.200
52 SARAH SANFORD FR Samford 14.23 -0.3 8
53 IRIS CHIJIOKE JR Columbia 14.33 -0.8 4
54 ADANACA BROWN BAHAMAS 14.38 0.9 2
55 ALEXUS JIMSON-MILLER SO Miami (Ohio) 14.42 -0.6 6
56 ALVONNA BLAKNEY JR U N C Charlotte 14.48 -0.8 4
57 ALEXIS STROMAN SR V C U 14.55 -0.7 7
58 CIDAEA' WOODS FR Tennessee 14.58 -0.3 8 14.571
59 BRIANNE BROWN SO Louisville 14.58 -0.7 7 14.575
60 JUANITA LETO SR U N C Charlotte 14.62 0.1 5
61 MACKENZIE MATHEWS JR Yale 14.90 0.1 5
62 LAILA ISMAIL FR Pittsburgh 15.34 -0.3 8
63 MORGAN HARVEY FR Pittsburgh 15.99 -0.6 6
-- ERICA BOUGARD JR Miss State FS 0.9 2
-- NORA MCKIVER SO Va Tech DQ -0.8 4 hurdle violation
-- JATAVIA WRIGHT SR W Kentucky DQ -0.7 7 hurdle violation
Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
Track Record: Tierra Brown (Adidas) 54.88
Relays: R 54.88 2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Track: T 54.88 4/6/2012 Tierra Brown, Adidas
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 KENDRA HARRISON SR Kentucky 54.94 1
2 JAIDE STEPTER JR USC 55.83 2
3 AMALIE IUEL SO USC 55.92 2
4 NOELLE MONTCALM U Windsor 56.53 1
5 LEAH NUGENT SR Kentucky 57.26 2
6 T'EREA BROWN Adidas 57.30 1
7 TIA-ADANA BELLE SO St Augustine's 58.01 2
8 SARAH WELLS SR Toronto T C 58.05 1
9 MONTAYLA HOLDER JR Iowa 58.29 3
10 JANEIL BELLILLE Unattached 58.41 1
11 JAMIKA GLADES SO Miami 58.61 2
12 ELLEN WORTHAM Unattached 58.73 2
13 JERNAIL HAYES SR BROOKS 58.85 1
14 MICHAELA BIREK SR W Carolina 59.32 4
15 SYMONE BLACK FR Purdue 59.50 3
16 DEVINN CARTWRIGHT SR UCF 59.55 5
17 AMA LARBI SR Ga Tech 59.64 4
18 JENEA MCCAMMON Guyana 59.65 3
19 SANDY JEAN-CLAUDE SR UCF 59.85 2
20 ALESHA LOVE JR Winthrop 59.89 7
21 LISA MENEAU SO Maryland 1:00.15 3
22 EVANN THOMPSON JR Pittsburgh 1:00.19 2
23 SHANIQUE WALKER SR Jacksonville 1:00.22 4
24 YANIQUE HAYE-SMITH SR G W Express 1:00.24 1
25 DAJE PUGH SO Kentucky 1:00.25 6
26 JAYLAAN SLAUGHTER JR F I U 1:00.27 7
27 AMANI BRYANT SR Unattached 1:00.45 3
28 SITIA MARTINEZ SO Fl Atlantic 1:00.50 5
29 HELENE SWANEPOEL FR Fl State 1:00.53 4
30 TANAYA YARDE JR Coppin State 1:00.59 6
31 SHELLEY BLACK JR Penn State 1:00.72 4
32 OCIAN ARCHER SR Miss State 1:00.86 5
33 KAILA SMITH SO W Kentucky 1:00.96 5
34 FRANCESCA EVANS SO N C A&T 1:01.08 4
35 PAULETTE FOGLE SR UMBC 1:01.18 6
36 KALYA PRYOR FR Tn St 1:01.28 7
37 CHRISTINE LONDON SO Va Tech 1:01.29 5
38 KAITLIN WALKER FR Alabama 1:01.79 3
39 LAILA ISMAIL FR Pittsburgh 1:02.16 4
40 MORGAN HARVEY FR Pittsburgh 1:02.25 3
41 JANIEYAH COLLINS JR E Carolina 1:02.44 4
42 KATHIE WOLLNEY JR Miami (Ohio) 1:02.91 7
43 ALEXANDRA CIMINO SO Maryland 1:03.03 7
44 TYLER WATSON SO Ga State 1:03.56 7
45 MORGAN RICE FR Miami (Ohio) 1:03.93 7
46 KIRSTEN JOHNSON FR La Tech 1:04.06 5
47 HOLLY GAINES JR W Carolina 1:04.66 6
48 NORA MCKIVER SO Va Tech 1:04.98 6
49 ARIEL TERRELL FR W Kentucky 1:05.63 7
50 RACHAEL DECECCO FR Penn State 1:06.53 6
51 SHANEL BURR FR Va Tech 1:07.40 6
52 DANIQUA DYE SO N C A&T 1:08.41 5
-- TAMERA HARRIS SR S Carolina DNF 6
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: 10:06.72 Colleen Quigley (FSU) 2013
Track Record: Liz Wort (Duke) 9:52.34 - 2007
Relays: R 10:06.72 2013 Colleen Quigley, Florida State
Track: T 9:52.34 2007 Liz Work, Duke
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 CORNELIA GRIESCHE JR Miss State 10:04.03R
2 TORI GERLACH JR Penn State 10:13.26
3 KATELYN GREENLEAF JR Alabama 10:14.91
4 BRET MCDANIEL SR Georgia 10:16.66
5 BENADATE CHERUIYOT SR Louisville 10:19.38
6 ELLE BAKER SR N Florida 10:19.69
7 REBECCA STOVER SO Alabama 10:29.67
8 ERIKA RAMSEY JR Georgia 10:31.40
9 CAROLINE MCCASLIN SO Kentucky 10:32.98
10 KATY KUNC FR Kentucky 10:33.29
11 AMELIE SVENSSON FR Fl Atlantic 10:37.29
12 CARLEE CASSIDY SO Col. of Char 10:38.26
13 VICTORIA COPPAGE SO Georgia 10:41.72
14 ARTRAILIA LESANE JR Al State 10:42.20
15 GABRIELLE BROSCHARD FR Purdue 10:44.24
16 NURIA RAMIREZ FR Ga State 10:45.93
17 JODI MILLER SR W Kentucky 10:49.03
18 KALLEIGH FORRESTER FR UCF 10:52.96
19 HANNAH WAGGONER SO Alabama 10:53.55
20 BRIANNA FEERST JR Clemson 11:02.16
21 DANIELLE HOOP SR Cumberlands 11:02.51
22 ASHLY SUTHERLAND SO Converse 11:08.83
23 ALLIE CASTRO FR Georgia 11:13.74
24 COURTNEY NASER FR Ga Tech 11:18.35
25 HAILEY GOLLNICK FR Ga Tech 11:19.43
26 GINA GENCO FR Xavier Ohio 11:24.11
27 KAITLYN SHETLER JR W Carolina 11:26.20
28 RACHEL WOOTEN JR Samford 11:27.12
29 ROSE HOWELL SR Nova Southea 11:29.30
30 CHARLOTTE STEPHENS FR Ga Tech 11:31.68
31 MACKENZIE NAIL SO Ga State 11:56.86
32 JESSICA DEWITTE JR Citadel 11:57.53
-- DEVIN MCDERMOTT SO Florida DNF
-- EVIE TATE FR Clemson DNF
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
Track Record: Speed Divas 42.75 - 2011
Relays: R 42.75 4/2/2011 Speed Divas, Speed Divas
Track: T 42.75 4/2/2011 Speed Divas, Speed Divas
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 USC 43.85 2
2 Kentucky 44.01 2
3 UCF 44.49 2
4 Clemson 44.70 2
5 USC 'B' 44.85 4
6 Iowa 44.94 3
7 Alabama 45.01 2
8 Jacksonville 45.13 3
9 Florida Atlantic 45.20 5
10 South Carolina 45.24 4
11 Alabama State 45.35 3
12 George Mason 45.49 4
13 Western Kentucky 45.52 3
14 Georgia State 45.54 4
15 Kennesaw State 45.55 3
16 Purdue 'B' 45.60 5
17 VCU 'B' 45.93 5
18 Charlotte 45.99 6
19 Connecticut 46.01 4
20 Penn State 46.02 5
21 St. Augustine's 46.05 3
22 FIU 46.13 4
23 Western Carolina 46.28 5
24 Virginia Tech 46.36 6
25 Pittsburgh 46.39 1
26 North Carolina St. 46.42 4
27 Buffalo 46.49 4
28 Tennessee St. 46.58 2
29 UMBC 46.68 6
30 South Carolina St. 46.85 6
31 Kennesaw State 'B' 46.95 5
32 Coppin State 47.02 5
33 LIU Brooklyn 47.03 6
34 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 47.42 5
35 Citadel 49.09 4
36 Col. of Charleston 49.20 6
37 Jackson State 49.26 6
38 Winthrop 49.44 3
39 Florida State 53.19 2
40 Hampton 57.70 3
-- Columbia DNF 6
-- Georgia State 'B' DNF 5
-- Louisiana Tech DNF 3
-- Nova Southeastern DNF 2
-- East Carolina DQ 2 exchg zone violation
-- Star Athletics X43.57 7
-- PURE Athletics X43.61 7
-- FEDERACIÓN DOM. DE ATLETISMO X44.35 7
Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
Track Record: South Florida Elite 1:30.43 - 2009
Relays: R 1:30.43 2009 South Florida Elite
Track: T 1:30.43 2009 South Florida Elite
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 USC 1:31.41 2
2 Star Athletics 1:33.08 1
3 South Carolina 1:34.52 3
4 Clemson 1:35.61 2
5 Connecticut 1:35.76 2
6 PURE Athletics 1:35.87 1
7 George Mason 1:36.06 3
8 UCF All-Stars 1:36.19 1
9 Penn State 1:36.30 2
10 Columbia 1:36.59 3
11 East Carolina 1:36.90 3
12 Georgia State 1:36.97 4
13 Louisiana Tech 1:37.06 4 1:37.052
14 Alabama State 1:37.06 4 1:37.053
15 Purdue 1:37.39 3
16 University of Toronto Track C 1:37.64 1
17 Coppin State 1:38.19 2
18 Nova Southeastern 1:38.34 6 1:38.334
19 Buffalo 1:38.34 5 1:38.340
20 FIU 1:38.51 5
21 UMBC 1:38.69 3
22 South Carolina St. 1:38.84 5
23 Delaware State 1:39.17 6
24 Kennesaw State 1:39.20 2
25 N. Carolina A&T 1:39.24 3
26 VCU 1:39.54 5
27 George Mason 'B' 1:39.75 5
28 Georgia State 'B' 1:40.52 6
29 Charlotte 1:40.86 4
30 Winthrop 1:41.26 6
31 Kennesaw State 'B' 1:42.36 6
32 Citadel 1:45.74 6
-- World Express AC DNF 1
-- Jackson State DQ 5 exchg zone
-- Tennessee St. DQ 2 exchg zone
-- UCF DQ 2 exchg zone
-- Pittsburgh DQ 4 exchg zone
-- USC 'B' DQ 3 exchg zone
-- Jacksonville DQ 5 exchg zone
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
Track Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alabama State 3:36.18q 4
2 Iowa 3:38.38q 6
3 Kentucky 'B' 3:38.51q 1
4 Louisiana Tech 3:38.83q 3
5 St. Augustine's 3:39.99q 6
6 UCF 3:40.29q 2
7 Western Carolina 3:40.49q 6
8 VCU 3:40.84q 5
9 Kennesaw State 3:41.00q 4
10 Pittsburgh 3:41.18 5
11 Penn State 3:42.35 1
12 UMBC 3:42.40 3
13 George Mason 3:42.88 3
14 Tennessee St. 3:42.95 3
15 Maryland 3:43.34 6
16 Coppin State 3:43.47 4
17 Connecticut 3:43.84 5
18 Delaware State 3:44.31 2
19 Charlotte 3:44.74 6
20 LIU Brooklyn 3:46.71 5
21 Loyola (Ill.) 3:46.83 2
22 FIU 3:47.30 2
23 Georgia State 3:48.87 4
24 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 3:49.82 1
25 Western Kentucky 3:49.82 1
26 South Carolina St. 3:51.42 6
27 Western Carolina 'B' 3:51.81 4
28 Florida State 'B' 3:53.14 5
29 Citadel 3:56.18 5
30 N. Carolina A&T 3:56.69 2
31 Louisiana Tech 'B' 3:57.21 3
32 Queens (N.Y.) 3:57.25 2
33 Kennesaw State 'B' 4:01.75 1
34 Col. of Charleston 4:05.29 1
-- Iowa 'B' DNF 2
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Oly Developm University
=======================================================================
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Adidas 3:29.76
2 Elite Speed Connection 3:33.10
3 Great Britian 3:35.87
4 University of Toronto Track C 3:38.81
-- Gainesville Elite DNF
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
Track Record: Pure Athletics 3:24.14 (2012)
Relays: R 3:24.14 2012 One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
Track: T 3:24.14 4/7/2012 One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics
Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alabama State 3:35.64
2 UCF 3:39.44
3 Kentucky 'B' 3:41.54
4 Iowa 3:42.49
5 St. Augustine's 3:42.54
6 Kennesaw State 3:43.10
7 VCU 3:43.45
8 Western Carolina 3:48.35
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Tom Jones University
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida 3:31.00
2 Clemson 3:31.89
3 Kentucky 3:32.62
4 Miami 3:35.49
5 Hampton 3:37.23
6 Purdue 3:38.07
7 Miss State 3:38.48
Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Tennessee 8:28.81 - 2013
Track Record:Tennessee 8:28.81 - 2013
Relays: R 8:28.81 2013 Tennessee, Tennessee
Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snap
Track: T 8:28.99 2009 Tennessee
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 UCF 8:38.75
2 Connecticut 8:41.80
3 Georgia Tech 8:51.46
4 Penn State 8:53.41
5 Clemson 8:57.81
6 South Carolina 8:57.85
7 Florida 9:00.09
8 Georgia Tech 'B' 9:11.65
9 Western Carolina 9:30.92
10 Col. of Charleston 9:44.52
-- North Florida DNF
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
Track Record: Tom Jones All-Stars 3:37.62 - 2009
Relays: R 3:37.62 2009 Tom Jones All-Stars
Track: T 3:37.62 2009 Tom Jones All-Stars
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 UCF All-Stars 3:45.47 1
2 Hampton 3:46.54 1
3 USC 3:47.98 2
4 Purdue 3:52.43 1
5 Penn 3:52.68 2
6 LIU Brooklyn 3:56.05 1
7 Maryland 3:56.64 2
8 Pittsburgh 3:56.84 3
9 Iowa 3:59.35 2
10 Connecticut 4:02.40 1
11 Tennessee St. 4:02.93 3
12 Col. of Charleston 4:03.10 2
13 VCU 4:05.62 2
14 Loyola (Ill.) 4:06.08 3
15 Queens (N.Y.) 4:06.24 3
16 UCF 4:07.15 1
17 Winthrop 4:08.95 3
18 Citadel 4:09.23 3
19 FIU 4:16.40 3
20 Jackson State 4:42.42 3
Women DMR University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
Track Record: Villanova 11:07.60 - 1990
Relays: R 11:07.60 1990 Villanova
Track: T 11:07.60 1990 Villanova, Villanova
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alabama 11:25.40
2 Miss State 11:27.65
3 Louisville 11:50.03
4 Jacksonville 11:59.48
5 Iowa 12:01.69
6 Georgia 12:07.05
7 Col. of Charleston 12:16.01
8 Nova Southeastern 12:30.89
9 Col. of Charleston 'B' 13:05.16
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: 50.66 BJPTC (2014)
Track Record: 50.78 Boogie Fast (2013)
Relays: R 50.66 4/4/2014 BJPTC, BJPTC
K Castlin, B Rollins, Q Harrison
Track: T 50.66 4/5/2014 BJPTC, BJPTC
Rollins, Harrison, Porter, Castlin
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elite Athetes international 52.62 1
2 Jamaica 52.97 1
3 Purdue 55.42 2
4 Maryland 55.85 4
5 Kennesaw State 56.20 4
6 Miss State 57.15 2
7 George Mason 57.20 3
8 Tennessee St. 57.39 3
9 Pittsburgh 58.10 2
-- N. Carolina A&T DNF 3
Women High Jump University
=================================================================================
Progressions: 1.68-1.73-1.78-1.82-1.85-1.88-1.91
Relays Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
Track Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
Relays: R 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Track: T 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 KYAIRA WRIGHT-HARMON JR L I U Brooklyn 1.78m 5-10.00
1.68 1.73 1.78 1.80
XO O XO XXX
2 MAGGIE GILBERTSON SR Louisville 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O O XXX
2 AHMENAH RICHARDSON SO Penn State 1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O O XXX
4 PEYTON WADE FR Maryland J1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
XXO XO XXX
5 CHLOE LAUTRIC SO La Tech J1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
O XXO XXX
6 KATHERINE WHITE JR Alabama J1.73m 5-08.00
1.68 1.73 1.78
XXO XXO XXX
7 NOEL JANCEWICZ SO Penn 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
O XXX
7 LOGAN BOSS FR Miss State 1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
O XXX
9 MEGAN MCCLOSKEY FR Penn State J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
9 SARAH MAXSON JR Clemson J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
9 ALISHA BEEMAN SR UMBC J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
9 TIKIERA RELAFORD SR F I U J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
9 RAEGAN NIZDIL SO Harvard J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XO XXX
14 SANDRA AKACHUKWU SO W Kentucky J1.68m 5-06.00
1.68 1.73
XXO XXX
-- ALLISON LAMPERT JR UCF NH
1.68
XXX
-- PAMELA LEE SR La Tech NH
1.68
XXX
-- JALYN BURR SR Tn St NH
1.68
XXX
-- XAVIERA BASS SR W Carolina NH
1.68
XXX
-- ANISIA STAREGE SO W Carolina NH
1.68
XXX
-- ALEXANDRA ELLIS SO Northwood NH
1.68
XXX
-- ANN GIEBELHAUS SR Harvard NH
1.68
XXX
-- MARKIE ABBOTT SO Northwood NH
1.68
XXX
-- MADISON ROUW SO Iowa NH
1.68
XXX
-- SARAH PALMER SR Penn State NH
1.68
XXX
Women High Jump INVITE University
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.73-1.78-1.82-1.85-1.88-1.91-1.94
Relays Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
Relays Record: Tisha Waller (Goldwin TC) 6-5.50 - 1995
Relays: R 1.96m 1995 Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 JEANNELLE SCHEPER SR S Carolina 1.95m 6-04.75
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.92 1.95 1.98
O O O O O O O XXX
2 THEA LAFOND SR Maryland 1.85m 6-00.75
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88
XO XXO XO XXO XXX
3 AMBER MELVILLE SR Maryland 1.82m 5-11.50
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85
O O O XXX
4 SANIEL ATKINSON-GRIER Team Cleare J1.82m 5-11.50
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85
O XO O XXX
4 MIMI LAND JR Clemson J1.82m 5-11.50
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85
O XO O XXX
6 TAYLOR BURKE SR Florida J1.82m 5-11.50
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85
O O XXO XXX
7 ERICA BOUGARD JR Miss State J1.82m 5-11.50
1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85
XO O XXO XXX
8 JULISA TINDALL SO Col. of Char 1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.82
O O XXX
9 NAKITA GRAY JR S Carolina J1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.82
XXO O XXX
10 DEANDRA DANIEL JR Coppin State J1.78m 5-10.00
1.73 1.78 1.82
O XO XXX
11 DAKOTA DAILEY-HARRIS JR Miami 1.73m 5-08.00
1.73 1.78
XO XXX
-- JAILAH MASON FR Morgan State NH
1.73
XXX
Women Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
Progessions:3.55-3.70-3.85-4.00-4.15-4.25-4.35
Relays Records: Lacy Jansen (Nike) 14-7.75 - 2008
Track Record: Lacy Jansen (Nike) 14-7.75 - 2008
Relays: R 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Track: T 4.45m 2008 Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 ALEXIS PAINE Unattached 4.35m 14-03.25
4.35 4.50
O XXX
2 LAKAN TAYLOR SO Alabama 4.25m 13-11.25
4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35
XO O XO XXX
3 LAUREN TERSTAPPEN SR Clemson 4.15m 13-07.25
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25
XO XXO XXO XXO XXX
4 ALYSHA NEWMAN JR Miami 4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
O O XXX
5 JESSICA HARTER JR Purdue J4.00m 13-01.50
3.85 4.00 4.15
XO XO XXX
6 LEXI MASTERSON SO Penn State J4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
O XXO XO XXX
7 ANNA RAWLES JR Alabama J4.00m 13-01.50
3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15
XXO XXO XO XXX
8 KARLY JACKSON JR Fl State 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
8 JACQUELINE WILLIAMS SR Purdue 3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
O XXX
10 CLAIRE GOODSON SR Samford J3.85m 12-07.50
3.70 3.85 4.00
XO O XXX
11 HANNAH MULHERN FR Penn State J3.85m 12-07.50
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00
O XXO O XXX
12 SIDNEY RODKEY JR Miss State J3.85m 12-07.50
3.70 3.85 4.00
O XO XXX
12 MICHELLE CANTERNA SR Kentucky J3.85m 12-07.50
3.70 3.85 4.00
O XO XXX
12 KARLEIGH PARKER SR W Kentucky J3.85m 12-07.50
3.85 4.00
XO XXX
15 KELLY TRUPPO SR Buffalo J3.85m 12-07.50
3.70 3.85 4.00
O XXO XXX
16 MORGAN JOHNSON SO Samford 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
XO XO XXX
16 RIA MOELLERS FR W Kentucky 3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
XO XO XXX
18 MEGAN WALL SR S Carolina J3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
O XXO XXX
19 ERIN KNABE SO Penn State J3.70m 12-01.50
3.55 3.70 3.85
XO XXO XXX
20 ASHLEY KESSLER JR E Tenn St 3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
O XXX
20 KASEY KEMP SO Penn State 3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
O XXX
20 NIKKI VANDERVELDE Unattached 3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
O XXX
23 DEVYN RESSLER SR W Carolina J3.55m 11-07.75
3.55 3.70
XO XXX
-- HANNAH ACTON JR Fl State NH
3.85
XXX
-- HALEY DIERKES SO Florida NH
3.55
XXX
Women Long Jump University
======================================================================================
Min Mark: 5.60m
Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
Track Recod: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25 - 2008
Relays: R 6.44m 4/3/2015 Whitney Gipson, Nike
Track: T 6.88m 2008 Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 BRE'YANA WASH SO Louisville 6.16m -0.3 20-02.50
5.88m(-0.1) 6.01m(1.2) 6.03m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.09m(0.3) 6.16m(-0.3)
2 MADISEN RICHARDS FR USC 6.14m -0.3 20-01.75
5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.14m(-0.3) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)
3 ALEXIS MURPHY JR S Carolina 6.09m +0.0 19-11.75
6.09m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 SAVANNAH CARSON SO Purdue 6.06m +0.0 19-10.75
6.06m(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0) FOUL PASS PASS PASS
5 WANETTA KIRBY SR Virgin Islands 6.00m +0.0 19-08.25
5.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 5.92m(-0.1) 5.94m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.84m(-0.3)
6 DENISHA HENIX SO La Tech 5.95m 0.6 19-06.25
5.82m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.6) FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.82m(0.6)
7 PHILLICIA FLUELLEN JR F I U 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00
5.74m(-0.1) FOUL 5.90m(+0.0) 5.74m(-0.1) FOUL 5.94m(+0.0)
8 SARAH BOWENS JR Connecticut 5.93m 1.0 19-05.50
5.72m(0.1) 5.93m(1.0) 5.78m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 ALEXIS FAULKNOR JR USC 5.92m 0.1 19-05.25
FOUL(1.4) 5.92m(0.1) FOUL(1.2) 5.75m(1.3) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.78m(-0.3)
10 LACEY DENT JR Alabama 5.83m +0.0 19-01.50
FOUL FOUL 5.83m(+0.0)
11 JAHISHA THOMAS FR Iowa 5.82m 0.3 19-01.25
5.19m(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.3)
12 CHIOMA AGWUNOBI SR W Kentucky J5.82m -0.2 19-01.25
FOUL(+0.0) 5.82m(-0.2) 5.60m(+0.0)
13 FILIPPA FOTOPOULOU FR Alabama 5.81m 1.9 19-00.75
5.81m(1.9) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.8)
14 CIDAEA' WOODS FR Tennessee 5.77m +0.0 18-11.25
5.77m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
15 SANDRA AKACHUKWU SO W Kentucky 5.75m 1.3 18-10.50
5.64m(+0.0) 5.75m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
16 KAYLA RICHARDSON FR Maryland 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50
FOUL 5.70m(+0.0) FOUL
17 IANA AMSTERDAM SO Clemson 5.68m +0.0 18-07.75
5.54m(0.4) FOUL 5.68m(+0.0)
18 TIFFANY FLYNN FR Miss State 5.61m 0.3 18-05.00
5.40m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.61m(0.3)
19 KAITLYN TAYLOR JR Kentucky 5.54m 0.4 18-02.25
FOUL 5.54m(0.4) FOUL
20 ANASTERASIA TERRELL FR Clemson 5.39m +0.0 17-08.25
FOUL 5.39m(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.4)
21 JULIA KOLOSKI SR Pittsburgh 5.38m +0.0 17-08.00
5.38m(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.3) 5.37m(-1.2)
22 SIOBHAN FORD-HOLLAND JR Hampton 5.04m +0.0 16-06.50
FOUL FOUL 5.04m(+0.0)
-- BRIANA BURKE FR U A P B FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- CHRISHAWN WILLIAMS G W Express FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- JATAVIA WRIGHT SR W Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- FELECIA MAJORS SO Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- SHAKINAH BROOKS SO St Augustine's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- DANIELLE ZENON SR La Tech FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- CLAIRWIN DAMEUS JR Tn St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
Track Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25
Relays Record: Brittney Reese (Ole Miss) 22-7.25
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 KENYATTIA HACKWORTH SR Kentucky 6.41m +0.0 21-00.50
FOUL FOUL 6.41m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 6.31m(-1.5)
2 SHA'KEELA SAUNDERS SO Kentucky 6.40m -0.6 21-00.00
FOUL 6.30m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.40m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
3 DARRIELLE MCQUEEN FR Florida 6.22m +0.0 20-05.00
FOUL 6.08m(+0.0) 6.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.06m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
4 ERICA BOUGARD JR Miss State 6.18m 0.3 20-03.50
5.98m(-2.0) 5.89m(2.5) 6.18m(0.3) 6.14m(-1.4) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
5 DER'RENAE FREEMAN JR Fl State 6.14m +0.0 20-01.75
5.95m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
6 ALEXIS PERRY JR N C State 6.03m 0.6 19-09.50
FOUL 5.86m(0.4) FOUL 6.00m(-0.1) 5.85m(-0.4) 6.03m(0.6)
7 SONNISHA WILLIAMS UCF All-Stars 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
FOUL 5.85m(3.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 5.92m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.2)
8 WHITNEY FOUNTAIN SR Clemson 5.87m -1.2 19-03.25
5.72m(-0.1) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.87m(-1.2) 5.86m(0.9)
9 NAKIA LINSON Elite Ath 5.80m 1.4 19-00.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.80m(1.4) PASS PASS PASS PASS
10 BRITTANY OWENS JR Louisville 5.53m +0.0 18-01.75
5.42m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
-- CHARLA CRADDOCK SR La Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump University
======================================================================================
Min Mark: 11.50m
Relays Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50-'08
Track Record:Touwani Faluade(Optimal Performance) 45-10.50 -'08
Relays: R 13.98m 2008 Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
Track: T 13.98m 2008 Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 CIARRA BREWER SR Florida 13.49m +0.0 44-03.25
FOUL 13.49m(+0.0) 13.33m(0.2) PASS PASS PASS
2 AYANNA ALEXANDER Unattached 13.34m 1.2 43-09.25
13.26m(+0.0) 13.34m(1.2) 12.79m(1.1) 13.18m(+0.0) 13.05m(+0.0) 13.34m(+0.0)
3 NADIA EKE SR Columbia 13.27m 0.6 43-06.50
12.77m(+0.0) 13.27m(0.6) FOUL(1.0) 12.72m(0.3) 12.84m(+0.0) PASS
4 CHRISTINA EPPS adidas Garde 13.12m +0.0 43-00.50
12.66m(-1.4) 12.79m(+0.0) 12.59m(1.1) 13.02m(1.3) 12.67m(+0.0) 13.12m(+0.0)
5 ANGELA BARRETT Thames Valle 12.83m +0.0 42-01.25
12.67m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.83m(+0.0) 12.70m(+0.0)
6 EBONY BRINKER SR Miss State 12.73m +0.0 41-09.25
12.51m(-1.0) 12.24m(1.0) 12.73m(+0.0) 12.18m(0.6) FOUL FOUL
7 DARRIELLE MCQUEEN FR Florida 12.70m +0.0 41-08.00
FOUL FOUL 12.70m(+0.0) FOUL 12.09m(+0.0) FOUL
8 MERILYN UUDMAE SR Alabama 12.66m +0.0 41-06.50
12.35m(-0.1) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.22m(-0.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 LEANNA MORRISON SR Unattached 12.60m 0.9 41-04.25
FOUL 12.60m(0.9) 12.41m(+0.0) 12.56m(0.7) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.59m(+0.0)
10 ODRINE BELOT JR Connecticut 12.40m 0.3 40-08.25
12.05m(+0.0) 12.34m(+0.0) 12.40m(0.3)
11 WHITNEY FOUNTAIN SR Clemson 12.29m +0.0 40-04.00
12.29m(+0.0) 12.24m(1.6) 11.92m(1.7)
12 GISSELL WARNER SR Florida 12.27m 0.6 40-03.25
FOUL 12.27m(0.6) FOUL
13 CIERRA BROWN JR Purdue 12.25m -0.8 40-02.25
12.25m(-0.8) 11.74m(+0.0) FOUL
14 STORMM PHILLIPS SO Jacksonville 12.10m +0.0 39-08.50
FOUL 11.56m(+0.0) 12.10m(+0.0)
15 MIMI LAND JR Clemson J12.10m +0.0 39-08.50
FOUL 12.10m(+0.0) FOUL
16 SIOBHAN FORD-HOLLAND JR Hampton 12.02m 1.0 39-05.25
FOUL FOUL 12.02m(1.0)
17 TIFFANY FLYNN FR Miss State 12.01m -1.5 39-05.00
FOUL FOUL 12.01m(-1.5)
18 NHAUTREY BROWN SO G Mason 11.92m -0.7 39-01.25
11.69m(+0.0) FOUL 11.92m(-0.7)
19 SHA'KEELA SAUNDERS SO Kentucky J11.92m 0.3 39-01.25
FOUL FOUL 11.92m(0.3)
20 JULIA KOLOSKI SR Pittsburgh 11.88m -1.7 38-11.75
11.79m(-0.9) 11.88m(-1.7) 11.77m(+0.0)
21 ALEXIS WRIGHT JR Miami 11.79m -2.5 38-08.25
FOUL 11.79m(-2.5) 11.75m(-0.4)
22 BRITTANY OWENS JR Louisville 11.61m -0.2 38-01.25
FOUL 11.61m(-0.2) FOUL
23 JATAVIA WRIGHT SR W Kentucky 11.57m +0.0 37-11.50
FOUL FOUL 11.57m(+0.0)
24 IANA AMSTERDAM SO Clemson 11.51m 1.1 37-09.25
FOUL 11.51m(1.1) FOUL
-- PAIGE LUMLEY JR Pittsburgh FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- MIA ADAMS JR La Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- NATASHA DICKS SO S Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- BRIELYN ROGERS SO Tennessee FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- NIARA HILL FR Miami FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put University
=================================================================================
Min Mark: 13.0m
Relays Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
Track Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
Relays: R 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5)
Track: T 18.55m 2007 Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 ALYSIAH WHITTAKER SO Ga State 15.35m 50-04.50
13.65m 14.08m 15.12m 14.43m 13.49m 15.35m
2 HALEY TEEL FR Alabama 15.14m 49-08.25
15.14m FOUL FOUL 13.14m 14.93m FOUL
3 ALYSSA ROBINSON SO Penn State 14.69m 48-02.50
14.69m 14.39m 14.34m 14.26m ND 14.05m
4 ADRIANA BROWN FR Kentucky 14.65m 48-00.75
13.77m 14.03m 14.43m FOUL FOUL 14.65m
5 ALISON SZYKOWNY SR Loyola Ill 14.44m 47-04.50
14.44m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 SASHA LEBURT Runners Elit 14.32m 46-11.75
13.92m 13.56m FOUL 14.15m 14.32m FOUL
7 SARAH SISK SR Col. of Char 14.11m 46-03.50
13.53m 14.00m FOUL 13.76m 14.11m FOUL
8 ALISHA BRADSHAW SR W Carolina 14.04m 46-00.75
13.81m 14.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.04m
9 OBENG MARFO FR Penn State 13.94m 45-09.00
13.33m FOUL 13.92m FOUL FOUL 13.94m
10 HAILEY COOK SO W Carolina 13.93m 45-08.50
13.93m 13.92m 13.82m FOUL 13.68m FOUL
11 OZIOMA EDOKOBI FR UMBC 13.91m 45-07.75
FOUL ND 13.91m
12 SAMANTHA TURNER SO Jacksonville 13.75m 45-01.50
13.54m 13.75m FOUL
13 JENESSA JACKSON SO W Kentucky 13.69m 44-11.00
13.19m 13.69m FOUL
14 KREE CLARK JR Jacksonville 13.54m 44-05.25
13.54m ND FOUL
15 ALYSSA DUNN SO N C State 13.49m 44-03.25
FOUL FOUL 13.49m
16 TARA DANIELS FR UCF 13.33m 43-09.00
ND FOUL 13.33m
17 NNEOMA EDOKOBI JR UMBC 13.13m 43-01.00
ND ND 13.13m
18 TOBY JO KLAUENBERG SR U N C Charlotte 13.06m 42-10.25
ND 13.06m ND
-- SHERMAINE PINKARD JR Kennesaw Sta ND
ND ND ND
-- VICTORIA EBERT FR U N C Charlotte ND
ND ND ND
-- ANGEL DAVIS JR Tn St ND
ND ND ND
-- JANIE BURNETT SR W Kentucky FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- CHEYENNE BELLERAND FR Howard FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- ALEXA HUNT JR Iowa FOUL
ND FOUL ND
Women Shot Put INVITE University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
Track Record: Kristin Heaston (Nike) 60-10.50 -2007
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 BECKY O'BRIEN Unattached 18.21m 59-09.00
16.94m 17.53m 13.98m 16.48m 17.27m 18.21m
2 RACHEL FATHERLY JR Penn State 16.22m 53-02.75
FOUL 14.75m 16.22m 14.95m FOUL 15.71m
3 RAQURRA ISHMAR JR F I U 15.89m 52-01.75
FOUL 15.37m 15.89m 15.39m 15.77m 15.88m
4 CANDICEA BERNARD SR Alabama 15.68m 51-05.50
15.09m 15.68m 14.93m 14.76m 15.32m 14.80m
4 JESS ST.JOHN FR Morgan State 15.68m 51-05.50
15.31m 15.68m 14.45m 14.51m 14.28m FOUL
6 LAPORSCHA WELLS SO Ga State 15.60m 51-02.25
15.36m 14.79m FOUL 15.24m 15.60m FOUL
7 EMMONNIE HENDERSON SO Louisville 15.26m 50-00.75
14.36m 15.22m 15.26m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 KENDRA AVERESCH SR Findlay 15.22m 49-11.25
14.69m 15.03m 15.22m 14.67m FOUL FOUL
9 TIFFANY OKIEME JR Miami 14.51m 47-07.25
FOUL 14.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 LAKITTA JOHNSON SR Fl State 14.50m 47-07.00
14.26m 14.50m 14.28m
11 LLOYDRICIA CAMERON FR Florida 14.38m 47-02.25
FOUL 14.19m 14.38m
12 BECKIE FAMUREWA JR Kentucky 13.95m 45-09.25
FOUL 12.48m 13.95m
13 PRECIOUS OGUNLEYE JR Miami 13.53m 44-04.75
FOUL 13.53m FOUL
Women Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
Min Mark: 40.0m
Relays Record: Penny Neer (Nike Coast) 189-6 - 1991
Track Record: Hilda Elisa Ramos (Cuba) 209-1 - 1991
Relays: R 57.75m 1991 Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast
Track: T 63.72m 1991 Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 ALISHA BRADSHAW SR W Carolina 49.81m 163-05
45.57m 43.11m 49.81m 47.07m FOUL 46.70m
2 SASHA-GAYE MARSTON SO Miss State 49.18m 161-04
45.47m FOUL 49.18m 44.89m FOUL 46.58m
3 VICTORIA MERRIWEATHER SO U N C Charlotte 49.08m 161-00
FOUL ND 46.71m FOUL 45.44m 49.08m
4 CASIDY CALLAHAN-HOWARD SO Wake Forest 48.85m 160-03
43.27m 48.85m 47.49m FOUL 43.87m 44.19m
5 SAMANTHA TURNER SO Jacksonville 47.27m 155-01
45.16m 47.27m 46.90m 44.80m 45.81m 45.55m
6 HALEY TEEL FR Alabama 46.18m 151-06
43.44m FOUL 46.18m FOUL 42.79m FOUL
7 ASIANNA COVINGTON SO Georgia 46.08m 151-02
41.52m 44.98m FOUL 44.52m 46.08m FOUL
8 ANGEL DAVIS JR Tn St 45.95m 150-09
44.40m FOUL 45.95m 44.00m 43.20m FOUL
9 SHARONDA BRYANT JR Ga State 44.94m 147-05
FOUL FOUL 44.94m FOUL 44.49m FOUL
10 JONTAVIA DYKES FR Florida 44.39m 145-08
FOUL 44.39m FOUL
11 MORGAN KEESEE FR La Tech 44.23m 145-01
ND FOUL 44.23m
12 DEMETRIA DICKENS JR N C A&T 41.81m 137-02
ND ND 41.81m
13 OBENG MARFO FR Penn State 41.42m 135-11
ND FOUL 41.42m
14 TAYLOR WOODS SR Buffalo 41.17m 135-01
41.17m FOUL ND
15 NAILAH HILL SO Penn 40.38m 132-06
40.34m 40.38m FOUL
-- HAILEY COOK SO W Carolina ND
ND ND ND
-- TARA DANIELS FR UCF FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- JENESSA JACKSON SO W Kentucky FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
-- ALYSIAH WHITTAKER SO Ga State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- CHANDRA FULLWOOD SO F I U FOUL
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- AERIAL HORTON SO Samford FOUL
FOUL
-- JESS ST.JOHN FR Morgan State FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Penny Neer (Nike Coast) 189-6 - 1991
Track Record: Penny Neer (Nike Coast) 189-6 - 1991
Relays: R 57.75m 1991 Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 PAIGE BLACKBURN Unattached 53.59m 175-10
53.29m 50.69m FOUL 52.32m FOUL 53.59m
2 BECKIE FAMUREWA JR Kentucky 53.37m 175-01
FOUL 45.15m 52.78m FOUL 53.37m FOUL
3 KREE CLARK JR Jacksonville 52.26m 171-05
52.26m 48.39m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.56m
4 ALISON SZYKOWNY SR Loyola Ill 52.11m 170-11
FOUL 52.11m 47.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 MICHELLE WALLERSTEDT JR G Mason 51.21m 168-00
47.84m 51.21m 50.58m 47.83m 48.49m 47.87m
6 LLOYDRICIA CAMERON FR Florida 50.33m 165-01
49.61m FOUL 49.70m 47.18m 49.68m 50.33m
7 PRECIOUS OGUNLEYE JR Miami 49.31m 161-09
45.88m 48.98m 49.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 NICOLE CHAVIS JR N C State 49.23m 161-06
47.53m 49.23m 47.14m FOUL FOUL 43.32m
9 DAKOTAH GOODELL SO Iowa 48.52m 159-02
48.52m 48.17m 45.53m 47.06m FOUL 46.44m
10 ADRIANA BROWN FR Kentucky 47.43m 155-07
43.82m 46.79m 47.43m
11 EMMONNIE HENDERSON SO Louisville 46.23m 151-08
43.74m FOUL 46.23m
12 SEQUOIA WATKINS JR N C State 45.53m 149-04
FOUL 45.53m FOUL
13 LINDSAY HERRA SO Iowa 44.56m 146-02
44.53m 44.56m FOUL
14 SASHA LEBURT Runners Elit 39.49m 129-07
39.21m 39.49m FOUL
Women Hammer Throw INVITE University
=================================================================================
Relays Record: Erin Gilreath (New York AC) 226-3 - 2004
Track Record: Erin Gilreath (New York AC) 226-3 - 2004
Relays: R 68.96m 2004 Erin Gilreath (226-3), NYAC
Track: T 69.13m 2006 Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 SHELBY ASHE SO Georgia 64.52m 211-08
54.45m 64.52m FOUL 61.87m 64.17m FOUL
2 BECKIE FAMUREWA JR Kentucky 63.33m 207-09
59.76m 58.60m 61.77m 58.07m 57.78m 63.33m
3 PRECIOUS OGUNLEYE JR Miami 60.05m 197-00
55.15m FOUL 58.05m 58.00m 60.05m 57.08m
4 KATJA VANGSNES JR Fl State 58.92m 193-04
58.60m 58.17m 58.92m 58.34m FOUL 57.87m
5 ANNEMIE SMITH SR Iowa 58.84m 193-00
57.62m 57.50m FOUL 56.14m 58.84m 55.79m
6 ASIANNA COVINGTON SO Georgia 58.43m 191-08
FOUL 55.82m 58.43m FOUL 55.92m 57.69m
7 MARTHALINE COOPER SO Winthrop 57.66m 189-02
FOUL 52.08m 57.66m 52.15m 52.75m 54.19m
8 LINNEA JONSSON Upsala I F 57.42m 188-05
57.23m 57.42m FOUL 55.95m FOUL 55.97m
9 JAYLA BOSTIC JR Florida 57.27m 187-11
FOUL 57.27m 55.13m 54.43m 50.19m 56.02m
10 NIA BARNES SR Alabama 56.76m 186-03
55.72m 56.50m 56.76m
11 KALEN HAMBRICK JR UCF 54.06m 177-04
54.06m FOUL 53.95m
12 LAPORSCHA WELLS SO Ga State 51.39m 168-07
50.82m 51.39m FOUL
13 CAITLIN GILMORE JR Louisville 49.19m 161-05
FOUL 49.19m 48.39m
Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
Track Record: Erin Gilreath (NYAC) 226-10
Relays Record: Erin Gilreath (NYAC) 226-3
Min Mark: 45.0m
Relays: R 54.14m 4/4/2015 La'Shantena Rounds, Unattached
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 RACHEL SERAFIN JR Louisville 57.75mR 189-06
FOUL 54.12m 52.56m FOUL 57.75m FOUL
2 RACHEL FATHERLY JR Penn State 55.04mR 180-07
FOUL 54.24m 54.41m FOUL 53.87m 55.04m
3 LLOYDRICIA CAMERON FR Florida 54.80mR 179-09
50.80m 51.72m 54.16m 54.80m 54.00m 53.62m
4 RAQURRA ISHMAR JR F I U 54.57mR 179-00
FOUL 52.88m 54.57m 54.46m FOUL FOUL
5 KREE CLARK JR Jacksonville 54.39mR 178-05
53.26m 54.39m 54.30m FOUL 52.72m 52.56m
6 NICOLE CHAVIS JR N C State 53.94m 177-00
52.98m 53.94m 53.65m 50.44m FOUL 49.26m
7 ALISON SZYKOWNY SR Loyola Ill 53.51m 175-07
52.78m 50.24m 52.62m FOUL 53.51m 50.98m
8 KRISTIN BRINING SR Samford 52.72m 172-11
FOUL 52.18m 52.72m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 JANIE BURNETT SR W Kentucky 52.54m 172-04
FOUL 48.39m 52.54m 47.68m FOUL 48.39m
10 SEQUOIA WATKINS JR N C State 51.24m 168-01
45.96m 51.24m 50.22m
11 KAJSA WENNBERG Upsala I F 51.10m 167-08
51.10m 50.21m 50.98m
12 SALLY MARIE FUTCH SR Jacksonville 50.61m 166-00
50.61m 46.98m 50.42m
13 JAMAICA DEAN JR U N C Charlotte 50.35m 165-02
48.71m 50.35m 50.35m
14 ANNIKA LARSSON Upsala I F 49.62m 162-09
46.98m 48.90m 49.62m
15 LEAH COLBERT FR Iowa 49.56m 162-07
49.26m 49.25m 49.56m
16 TETISHERI MENNA SO F I U 49.49m 162-04
FOUL 49.49m 49.00m
17 KENDRA AVERESCH SR Findlay 49.36m 161-11
46.45m 49.36m FOUL
18 TIFFANY OKIEME JR Miami 48.11m 157-10
48.11m FOUL FOUL
19 MERCEDES OLIVER JR Xavier Ohio 47.26m 155-01
FOUL 47.26m 45.51m
20 TOBY JO KLAUENBERG SR U N C Charlotte 47.18m 154-09
FOUL FOUL 47.18m
21 SHERMAINE PINKARD JR Kennesaw Sta 46.14m 151-04
46.14m FOUL FOUL
22 VICTORIA EBERT FR U N C Charlotte 45.59m 149-07
45.59m FOUL FOUL
23 ALYSSA DUNN SO N C State 45.27m 148-06
FOUL 45.27m 44.93m
-- BRANDI WALKER SO Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- DOLLY NYEMAH SO Louisville FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Javelin Throw University
=================================================================================
Min Mark: 35.0m
Relays Record: Solvi Nybu-Waston (Florida) 199-8 - 1986
Track Record: Emily Carlsten (Florida) 186-11 - 2000
Relays: R 60.85m 1986 Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida
Track: T 60.85m 1986 Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 IRENA SEDIVA SO Va Tech 58.02m 190-04
57.00m 54.33m FOUL 53.73m 58.02m 54.86m
2 KARLEE MCQUILLEN Unattached 57.64m 189-01
51.17m 57.64m 54.29m FOUL 53.65m FOUL
3 KIMBERLEY HAMILTON Nike 53.64m 176-00
FOUL 43.67m 49.23m 45.41m 51.29m 53.64m
4 SABINE KOPPLIN JR Va Tech 49.47m 162-04
49.47m 45.37m 49.00m 45.47m 48.06m 47.85m
5 JESSIE MERCKLE JR Wake Forest 49.23m 161-06
FOUL FOUL 49.23m FOUL 49.00m FOUL
6 HANNAH MAYER SR Harvard 48.52m 159-02
FOUL 42.00m 48.52m 48.44m FOUL 45.17m
7 LAURA LOHT Unattached 48.32m 158-06
48.32m FOUL 43.90m 44.06m 44.69m 47.49m
8 KIKE ONIWINDE SR Florida 47.14m 154-08
FOUL 47.14m 43.13m 45.48m 40.80m FOUL
9 JENNA WARGO SR Georgia 46.52m 152-07
FOUL 43.66m 46.17m 42.31m 41.43m 46.52m
10 KAYLA HOCHHALTER FR Iowa 45.16m 148-02
45.16m FOUL FOUL
11 SHELBY FREEDMAN FR S Carolina 45.15m 148-01
40.86m 45.15m ND
12 MARIA JIMENEZ SO Tennessee 43.17m 141-08
41.56m 43.17m 39.34m
13 KELSEY HAY JR Penn 43.07m 141-04
42.94m 42.09m 43.07m
14 KAYLA ZOSCHG SO Penn State 42.08m 138-01
36.81m 42.08m FOUL
15 DAKOTAH GOODELL SO Iowa 41.44m 135-11
FOUL 41.44m 40.98m
16 TIFFANI HERNANDEZ JR F I U 40.98m 134-05
39.00m 40.98m 39.12m
17 AMANDA DENGER SR G Mason 40.47m 132-09
37.26m 37.27m 40.47m
18 NATALIE SHIFFLER FR Penn State 39.07m 128-02
ND 37.46m 39.07m
19 ALLISON GATTONE SO Iowa 37.21m 122-01
37.21m ND ND
20 KATIE WIMPARI JR Louisville 37.20m 122-00
36.24m 37.20m 35.10m
21 ALISHA BEEMAN SR UMBC 34.97m 114-09
34.97m ND ND
-- KEZIANN JONES FR Kingsborough ND
ND ND ND
-- LISA SESINK-CLEE SO Penn FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
Top 9 Times qualify for finals
Relays: R 10.17 2008 Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 DEVIN QUINN 12 Charlotte 10.67q NWI 14
2 ALVIN BRYANT 11 Dr. Phillips 10.76q 0.7 9
3 ADRIAN KILLINS 11 Mainland 10.87q 0.4 8
4 MICHAEL POOLE 12 Lincoln 10.92q 0.4 8
5 TERRENCE HORNE, JR 09 Miramar 10.94q 1.1 4 10.931
6 CHAUNCY SMART 10 Auburndale 10.94q 0.3 5 10.934
7 DARRELL SINGLETON 11 W Ashley 10.94q 0.1 6 10.935
8 MIKE CARRIGAN 11 Lincoln 10.97q 0.3 13 10.964
9 WILBUR COOPER 12 Auburndale 10.97q 0.1 6 10.970
10 LATRELL WILLIAMS 11 Columbia HS 11.02 0.7 9
11 DESHAWN APPLEWHITE 12 Lyman 11.04 0.3 13
12 ANTWAN DIXON 12 South Ft Myers 11.08 0.5 10
13 MAURICE NOCK 11 Seminole San 11.12 0.3 5
14 SEDARIUS YOUNG 12 Jones 11.13 0.6 1 11.125
15 ANOTHNY SCHWARTZ 09 Am Heritage 11.13 0.6 1 11.129
16 MARCEL WILLIAMS 12 Flagler Palm 11.14 0.7 9 11.132
17 TERENCE WARE 11 Lakewood 11.14 0.2 12 11.134
18 DUDSEN SENATUS 12 Immokalee 11.14 0.5 11 11.137
19 MARCUS CLAYTON 11 Buchholz 11.16 0.3 5
20 KYMARI GATES 12 Cin. Withrow 11.17 0.3 7
21 JIMMIE ROBINSON 12 Flagler Palm 11.19 0.3 7
22 KENNETH THOMAS 11 W Ashley 11.20 0.6 1
23 ANDREW PETERSON 10 Lake Mary 11.21 0.4 8 11.202
24 NICHOLAS BUSCH 12 University 11.21 0.5 11 11.209
25 JAHQUEZ DURHAM 11 First Academ 11.22 0.5 11
26 COREY PIERSON 10 S Plantation 11.25 0.5 11
27 MALEEK WILLIAMS 10 Charlotte 11.26 0.5 11
28 MICHAEL HARLEY 10 St Thomas A 11.27 0.3 7
29 ADARIUS LEMONS 10 Clearwater 11.28 0.2 3 11.271
30 CHARLES ELBERY 12 Lake Mary 11.28 NWI 14 11.279
31 RASHAUN O'NEAL 11 Cin. Withrow 11.30 0.3 5 11.291
32 KHALID MCGHEE 12 M Northwestern 11.30 0.5 10 11.295
33 WIDCHARD GUERVIL 10 Ft Myers 11.30 0.5 10 11.297
34 KENNY SHRIMPTON 12 IMG Academy 11.32 1.1 4
35 STEFONE MOORE-GREEN 11 Paul VI 11.35 1.1 4 11.346
36 TYLER BRYD 11 Naples 11.35 0.2 12 11.347
37 JOVANE PARKINSON 12 St Cloud 11.36 NWI 14
38 MICHAEL WALKER 12 Naples 11.37 0.7 9
39 MYLES FRAZIER 12 S Sumter 11.38 0.1 6
40 JEREMY MASSENBURG 10 Wakefield 11.40 0.6 2
41 KYLE FEARRINGTON 11 E Lake 11.41 0.3 13
42 JOVON DURANTE 12 Miramar 11.43 1.1 4
43 DARRYL WASHINGTON 11 P K Yonge 11.44 0.4 8
44 MICHAEL HUDSON 10 Gainesville 11.45 0.6 1 11.444
45 TODD SIMS 12 Spoto 11.45 0.6 2 11.446
46 STEVEN GRIMES 12 Eastside 11.47 0.2 12
47 JEREMIAH BACLIG 09 Paxon 11.49 0.4 8
48 TAQUON TERRY 11 Santa Fe 11.50 0.4 8
49 WILL MCKNIGHT 09 Gainesville 11.51 0.3 5 11.501
50 STACEY JAMES 12 Barron Colli 11.51 0.6 1 11.503
51 DIAMONTE GRACE 12 Alonso 11.52 0.5 11 11.518
52 RYAN GERMAIN 10 Paxon 11.52 0.3 5 11.520
53 JAHAVEN HAYE 12 Lakewood 11.56 0.2 3
54 KYLE CLASS-BANKS 10 Martin Cty 11.59 0.2 12
55 JARED ROBINSON 11 Oak Hall 11.63 0.7 9
56 CARLOUS BARTEE 10 Ft White 11.64 0.3 7
57 JORDAN WILSON 12 Lake Weir 11.65 0.2 3 11.643
58 TYLER KIRBY 12 Zephyrhills 11.65 0.2 12 11.646
59 ARICK WILLIAMS 11 Alonso 11.65 0.3 7 11.649
60 NOAH LOPEZ 10 Barron Colli 11.67 0.6 1
61 ZACHARY LEHMAN 11 Clearwater 11.68 0.1 6 11.671
62 JOSIAS JEAN 10 Ft Myers 11.68 0.5 11 11.673
63 DARIUS SAWYER 12 Lecanto 11.68 0.2 3 11.678
64 MATT DAVIS 11 Chamberlain 11.69 0.5 10 11.683
65 JEREMIAH SMITH 12 Boyd Anderso 11.69 0.2 3 11.688
66 DEEDRICK DANIELS 11 Chamberlain 11.70 0.2 12
67 CRAIG BAIN 12 Lakewood Ran 11.71 0.7 9
68 KEIANO PEN 10 Coral Glades 11.72 0.7 9
69 TYDARIUS MONROE 12 Boyd Anderso 11.73 0.6 2 11.722
70 CHRISTOPHER MABJISH-BORG 12 Doral Academ 11.73 0.1 6 11.730
71 JACKIE JOHNSON 12 DeLand 11.76 0.1 6 11.755
72 ANTWAIN PATTERSON 12 P K Yonge 11.76 NWI 14 11.757
73 KELTON WHITEHEAD 12 Wakefield 11.78 0.4 8
74 EDWARD SMITH 10 Leesburg 11.79 1.1 4
75 ISAIAH CADET 11 S Plantation 11.81 0.3 13
76 BRANDON WILLIAMS 11 Santa Fe 11.86 0.5 10 11.852
77 EMMANUEL HINDS 09 DeLand 11.86 0.5 11 11.856
78 JOSUE SAINT-FLEUR 12 Lake Weir 11.90 0.5 10 11.891
79 BRYCE MILLER 10 E Lake 11.90 NWI 14 11.900
80 DYLAN CIBELLI 11 First Baptis 11.91 0.3 13
81 VINCENT WILLIAMS 11 Buchholz 11.93 0.3 7
82 KOBE KIMBLE 10 Columbia HS 11.97 0.2 3
83 QU'TRAVIEN LANDERS 11 Gibbs 11.98 0.3 13
84 EDDIE BURNHAM 11 First Baptis 12.21 0.4 8
85 MCKENZIE LEVANCE 10 Ft White 12.24 0.6 2
86 AARON WRIGHT Cherokee 12.28 0.5 10
87 JAMAAL BENNING 12 Coral Glades 12.40 0.4 8
88 FORD OTT 12 Community 12.54 1.1 4
89 ENRIQUE TABOADA 11 Community 13.07 1.1 4
-- TORRANCE GIBSON 12 Am Heritage FS 0.6 2
-- TAVIAN NEMBHERD 12 Cornerstone DNF 0.1 6
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record: Jeff Demps (South Lake) 10.17 - 2008
Top 9 Times qualify for finals
Relays: R 10.17 2008 Jeffery Demps, South Lake, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 DEVIN QUINN 12 Charlotte 10.76 -2.4
2 ALVIN BRYANT 11 Dr. Phillips 10.81 -2.4
3 TERRENCE HORNE, JR 09 Miramar 10.83 -2.4
4 ADRIAN KILLINS 11 Mainland 10.87 -2.4
5 CHAUNCY SMART 10 Auburndale 10.94 -2.4
6 MICHAEL POOLE 12 Lincoln 10.96 -2.4
7 DARRELL SINGLETON 11 W Ashley 10.97 -2.4
8 WILBUR COOPER 12 Auburndale 10.98 -2.4
9 MIKE CARRIGAN 11 Lincoln 11.07 -2.4
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: 1:47.79 - Andres Arroyo (Colonial) 2013
Relays: R 1:47.79 4/2/2013 Andres Arroyo, Colonial, FL
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 JAVON PATTERSON 12 Boyd Anderso 1:52.49 1
2 KYREN HOLLIS 12 Olympia 1:52.85 1
3 JUSTIN PACIFICO 11 Flagler Palm 1:53.52 1
4 BOSTON FITZPATRICK 12 Vanguard 1:54.33 1
5 CHRIS ROBIN 12 Calvary Chri 1:54.65 1
6 CHRISTIAN AMAN 11 Lake Mary 1:55.56 2
7 TRE BROOKS 11 Wakefield 1:55.63 2
8 MARSHALL DILLON 11 Charlotte 1:55.97 2
9 TIMOTHY DOYLE 09 Freedom Orlando 1:56.41 2
10 JOHNS VOLMAR 11 Freedom Orlando 1:56.44 2
11 MALIK GUNTER 12 M Sunset 1:56.79 2
12 SEAN TRAINOR 12 Edgewater 1:57.52 1
13 ISHMAEL GOYCO 12 Olympia 1:57.74 2
14 CARLOS PENARANDA 12 Pembroke Pin 1:57.94 2
15 BLAIR BARROW 12 Am Heritage 1:58.08 2
16 ADAM BRADTMUELLER 11 Sarasota 1:58.18 4
17 CHRISTOPHER BRADSHAW 12 Dr. Phillips 1:58.37 1
18 KADEEM WYNN 11 Flagler Palm 1:58.60 1
19 BENJAMIN JONES 11 Robinson 1:58.68 2
20 JOHN RIVERA 10 Lakewood Ran 1:58.88 3
21 MAX DEMACEDO 12 Marist 1:59.24 2 1:59.232
22 BRIAN FAUST 10 Marist 1:59.24 2 1:59.234
23 DAVID HALL 11 Oakleaf 1:59.37 5
24 WILL LUNSFORD 12 Evangelical 1:59.45 2
25 FRED GONSALVIES 10 M Northwestern 1:59.59 5
26 KEVIN HERNANDEZ 12 Pasco 1:59.67 6
27 TRACE MCMULLEN 11 Ft Walton 1:59.68 3
28 A.J. WHITTINGTON 12 Spoto 2:00.26 3
29 JEAN CARLOS PERALTA 11 Lake Nona 2:00.46 3
30 DELONTE BOLYEA 12 Barron Colli 2:00.58 4
31 STEVEN OLIVER 12 Boyd Anderso 2:00.64 4
32 DAVIS MCKINNEY 12 Ft Walton 2:00.89 2
33 JAWAUN STUCKY 11 Alonso 2:01.11 4
34 IVAN DONAHER 10 St Thomas A 2:01.36 4
35 JASON HEINTSKILL 10 Am Heritage 2:01.41 5
36 ANTONIO SIERRA 12 River Ridge 2:01.50 4
37 JOSEPH BERNARD 12 New Smyrna 2:02.02 5
38 ALEX VILLANUEVA 12 Flanagan HS 2:02.06 4
39 PAUL EDWARDS 11 Martin Cty 2:02.28 5
40 EVAN BABATZ 10 Ft Myers 2:02.29 6 2:02.282
41 STEVENSON BASSY 11 Jones 2:02.29 4 2:02.285
42 LOVENSON TANELUS 12 Jones 2:02.38 3
43 JORDAN FORSHEE 12 Lake Weir 2:02.56 3
44 EMMANUEL FULLER 10 Alonso 2:02.74 5
45 ADAM BENNETT 10 Crystal Rive 2:02.96 5
46 CAYMAN LANZONE 09 Celebration 2:03.05 4
47 MACKENSON DANIEL 11 S Plantation 2:03.08 2
48 AUSTIN KOOS 11 Mitchell 2:03.16 4
49 COLE TRASK 12 Lake Mary 2:03.26 5 2:03.252
50 CESAR POZAS 11 Sarasota 2:03.26 6 2:03.258
51 NOEHA ROSE 11 Coral Glades 2:03.53 4
52 STEVEN RANDALL 12 Clearwater 2:03.68 3
53 STANLEY LAJEUNE 12 South Ft Myers 2:03.74 5
54 KRIS HALLER 10 Lakewood Ran 2:03.86 5
55 ZAQUAAD ROBINSON 12 Leesburg 2:04.09 6
56 CHAUNCEY GRAHAM 11 Charlotte 2:04.19 5
57 ROBERT BOOKER 12 Eastside 2:04.46 4 2:04.451
58 KWESI MCNIESHIE 10 Coral Glades 2:04.46 6 2:04.454
59 JACOB DORN 11 Estero 2:04.55 3
60 JORDAN SARTORI 12 Mitchell 2:04.93 8
61 GEORGE SCHEMLZLE 11 Community 2:04.97 6
62 JAMARIO SCOTT 11 Cin. Withrow 2:05.21 4
63 ANDREW ROLLINS 12 Eastside 2:05.29 3
64 MACDONALD PETITE-FORT 12 Naples 2:05.49 6
65 BRANDON MAYO 09 Buchholz 2:05.82 6
66 JOHN MEDINA 12 Pembroke Pin 2:05.86 3
67 JOSE SPRINGHOFF 12 Lake Nona 2:06.36 6
68 DORIAN WATSON 10 Gibbs 2:06.75 7
69 MACUS BULLARD 12 Seabreeze 2:07.02 5
70 LOGAN LOCASCIO 10 Gainesville 2:07.22 6
71 DAN MONISTERE 12 E Lake 2:07.34 6
72 MITCHELL PANTELIDES 12 Calvary Chri 2:07.42 7
73 ALEX LARSEN 10 Circle Chris 2:07.54 6
74 JOSUE HERRARA-LOYOLA 12 N Marion 2:07.76 5
75 ROHAN KOHLI 10 E Lake 2:07.83 7
76 WYATT RECTOR 09 Leesburg 2:07.87 7
77 BRETT MCNABB 10 Naples 2:07.90 7
78 COLVIN WARBURTON 11 First Baptis 2:07.97 8
79 JACOB ENO 09 Crystal Rive 2:08.12 7
80 CANYON HUFF 11 Harmony 2:08.42 5
81 DOMINIC MACRAE 11 Southeast 2:08.65 6
82 GABRIEL PELEGRINA 11 P K Yonge 2:08.71 7
83 NEWTON REID 11 S Plantation 2:08.73 6
84 CHRISTIAN SIMMONS 11 Freedom Tampa 2:08.74 8
85 LEROY CAMPBELL 11 Miramar 2:08.77 6
86 GARETH MCHUGH 10 Ft Myers 2:08.81 7
87 MATTHEW MAPES 11 St Cloud 2:09.10 6
88 RYCE JACOBS 11 Buchholz 2:09.53 6
89 SEBASTIAN TORRES 11 St Cloud 2:09.55 6
90 AMIR WILLIS 10 Cin. Withrow 2:11.08 7
91 MATTHEW MCKAY 10 Wakefield 2:11.12 3
92 AUSTIN BRUNER 11 Celebration 2:11.33 7
93 AARON BERGERON 12 Zephyrhills 2:11.38 5
94 ELI LAUBER 11 Community 2:11.45 7
95 TYREEK THYME 10 Lyman 2:11.84 2
96 JON GAY 11 Westport 2:11.96 2
97 TYRIK STACEY 12 Westport 2:12.06 4
98 MARK KLIMEK 12 St Andrews 2:12.93 7
99 ERIC D'ADESKY 12 Seabreeze 2:13.77 8
100 TERREL SIMMONS 09 Cypress Lake 2:13.78 5
101 MARQUEZ HARTSFIELD 12 Clearwater 2:14.17 7
102 RICHARD LUSH 11 Freedom Tampa 2:14.50 8
103 MAURQISE MCGILL 12 Anclote 2:16.28 7
104 RAJAE WHITE 12 Gibbs 2:17.18 8
105 ARISTOTLE PATRICK 12 Lecanto 2:18.04 8
106 CALEB WINFREY 12 St Andrews 2:19.75 8
107 DAKYA MCKNIGHT 10 W Ashley 2:20.51 7
108 SAMUEL STEWART 12 Circle Chris 2:22.69 8
-- NICK STRANGE 12 Winter Park DNF 3
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:07.04 - 1973
Relays: R 4:23.63 4/2/2015 Joseph Janson, P. K. Yonge
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 JOHNS LYONS 12 Lake Mary 4:24.36 1
2 TOMAS GIMENEZ-BERON 12 Pembroke Pin 4:24.85 1
3 ANTHONY RAMCHARRAN 12 Douglas 4:25.87 1
4 CHANCE ROE 11 Lowndes 4:26.94 2
5 CHRISTIAN SLATER 12 Estero 4:27.01 1
6 NIC JACOBSEN 11 St Andrews 4:27.29 1
7 BLAKE LOWERY 11 Gainesville 4:27.42 1
8 ARYE BECK 10 Estero 4:27.97 1
9 DAVID HALL 11 Oakleaf 4:28.20 2
10 URIAS VELASQUEZ 12 Immokalee 4:28.52 1
11 SERGIO SANTIAGO 12 Olympia 4:29.29 1
12 JESSE MILLSON 11 Trinity Prep 4:29.79 1
13 JON GAY 11 Westport 4:29.92 2
14 JOE GRANBERG 11 Vero Beach 4:30.20 1
15 JARED RUBIN 11 Douglas 4:30.38 2
16 JASON CALDWELL 12 Tampa Jesuit 4:32.31 2
17 ALEX BOUCHER 10 Winter Park 4:33.12 2
18 CHRISTOPHER DANIELE 11 Charlotte 4:33.65 3
19 ASHTON GARRETT 12 Flagler Palm 4:33.92 3
20 D'CORIAN WILLIAMS 12 Boyd Anderso 4:34.35 2
21 TAYLOR SCARBROUGH Cherokee 4:34.40 3
22 PARKER LOGAN 11 Freedom Orlando 4:34.47 3
23 AUSTIN PERRY 12 Oak Hall 4:34.84 2
24 ALEX VILLANUEVA 12 Flanagan HS 4:35.22 3
25 LOGAN LOCASCIO 10 Gainesville 4:35.75 3
26 CHAS COOK 11 Trinity Prep 4:36.37 2
27 ZOLTAN HEPP 11 Naples 4:36.87 3
28 BRETT GERHARDT 12 P K Yonge 4:36.94 2
29 GRIFFIN HARRIS 10 E Lake 4:37.28 3
30 JOSE TORRES 12 University 4:37.60 2
31 CESAR POZAS 11 Sarasota 4:38.15 2
32 CONNER HALDEN 11 Alonso 4:38.27 3
33 ZACH PURVIS 11 Newberry 4:38.28 3
34 DESI FERREIRA 12 Olympia 4:39.33 3
35 FRANK (CHASE) HIPPLER 12 Winter Park 4:39.95 3
36 MITCHELL PANTELIDES 12 Calvary Chri 4:39.96 3
37 JONATHAN WERBLE 12 Cypress Bay 4:40.55 4
38 JOSH KENNEDY 10 Ft Myers 4:40.91 3
39 DIEGO RODRIGUEZ 12 Am Heritage 4:41.48 3
40 DOMINIC MACRAE 11 Southeast 4:41.57 4
41 GEORGE DABBIERO 12 Lakewood Ran 4:41.91 4
42 ALEX RUIZ 11 Immokalee 4:42.14 2
43 JOHN TOUSSAINT 12 Boyd Anderso 4:42.56 3
44 JAN FIGUEROA 12 Lake Howell 4:43.12 2
45 SEAN BRESLIN 10 St Thomas A 4:43.35 2
46 GABRIEL CURTIS 8 Circle Chris 4:44.15 4
47 BRICE EASTON 12 Lakewood Ran 4:45.55 4
48 KYLE FUNKE 12 Leesburg 4:45.72 4
49 ERNUEL MIRANDA 10 Lake Nona 4:46.29 4
50 SPENCER TATE 11 Dr. Krop 4:46.52 1
51 PARKER SOLIS 12 Am Heritage 4:46.61 5
52 THOMAS MORIN 11 Cypress Bay 4:46.88 4
53 ADAM DOUGHTERY 12 Buchholz 4:47.28 4
54 DALLAS HANNA 11 New Smyrna 4:47.78 3
55 LUKE BAXLEY 10 John Carroll 4:48.10 4
56 WILLIAM SAMEUELSON 12 Suncoast 4:48.34 5
57 JACOB SCHMIT 12 Mitchell 4:48.58 4
58 DOMINICK DELEVA 11 Coral Glades 4:48.99 2
59 JACOB WINKELMAN 11 First Baptis 4:49.02 5
60 JAMES (BO) BENIK 11 Bloomingdale 4:49.87 5
61 DANIEL EAGAN 12 South Ft Myers 4:50.55 4
62 ISAIAH CARERRO 12 Alonso 4:51.11 5
63 COLIN WILLIAMS 09 Naples 4:51.32 5
64 ALEJANDRO MICHEAL 09 Freedom Tampa 4:51.51 5
65 SPENCER MELLOW 12 Flagler Palm 4:51.56 4
66 TANNER FULCHER 12 Barron Colli 4:51.76 3
67 DEYOUNG RYAN 12 E Ridge 4:51.86 5
68 JORGE DE LA TORRE 12 St Andrews 4:55.53 4
69 BABOUCAR GAI 12 Cin. Withrow 4:56.06 4
70 ANTHONY PEER 11 New Smyrna 4:56.59 3
71 TOMMY GILMORE 12 DeLand 4:56.71 5
72 ZACH BARRY 7 Community 4:57.06 4
73 RICHARD LUSH 11 Freedom Tampa 4:57.34 5
74 MARCELL GILLIAM 12 Leesburg 4:57.48 5
75 MATT HURLEY 12 W Ashley 4:57.67 4
76 TYLER ROLLINS 10 DeLand 4:58.43 4
77 KEVAL PATEL 11 Wiregrass 4:58.66 4
78 FRED DOUCE 11 Jones 4:58.90 5
79 DANTE GARZIA 10 Martin Cty 4:59.73 5
80 JOSH SCHULTZ 10 Eastside 5:00.93 5
81 BRANDON HARKINS 12 Lake Howell 5:02.07 5
82 THOMAS SZYDLOWSKI 11 Chamberlain 5:02.26 5
83 IAN YATES 10 Seabreeze 5:03.79 5
84 BRION RILEY 12 Lakewood 5:04.52 4
85 CONNER MCMILLAN 10 Anclote 5:05.24 5
86 MATTHEW STOKES 11 S Plantation 5:09.87 5
87 EDWIN SOTO 11 Coral Glades 5:10.17 5
88 TIMOTHY PIERCE 11 Columbia HS 5:22.96 5
89 LYNDON MCCREA 11 Newberry 5:23.94 5
90 YASSIN RAFFAY 09 Columbia HS 5:24.40 5
91 JACOB HARFORD 10 IMG Academy 5:35.83 5
92 IAN MOSS 11 Gibbs 7:07.73 5
Boys 1600 Meter Run INVITE High School
================================================================
Relays Record: Steve Bolt (Grisson - Ala.) 4:07.04 - 1973
Relays: R 4:05.04 1973 Steve Bolt, Grisson, AL
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 FRANK PITTMAN 11 Marist 4:14.50
2 JACK GUYTON 12 Plant 4:14.96
3 JACK ROGERS 12 Robinson 4:15.09
4 FRANCO MARTINS 12 Windermere 4:16.01
5 CHRISTIAN AMAN 11 Lake Mary 4:18.24
6 MARSHALL DILLON 11 Charlotte 4:18.43
7 JACOB SLANN 12 Daniel 4:18.74
8 BRYCE STATHAM 12 St Thomas A 4:18.87
9 JAMES ZENTMEYER Sickles 4:20.10
10 RYAN APONTE 12 St. Augustine 4:21.67
11 JORDAN ARMSTRONG 11 Lyman 4:21.70
12 TREY LANASA 12 Ft Walton 4:22.29
13 CARLOS PENARANDA 12 Pembroke Pin 4:23.69
14 DEAN MCGREGOR 12 Ft Myers 4:23.91
15 ADAM BRADTMUELLER 11 Sarasota 4:24.44
16 GABY CORREA 11 Ransom Everg 4:24.80
17 TYLER FISHER 12 Port Charlot 4:26.93
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Billy Convey (Everglades Ransom) 8:53.5 - 1983
Relays: R 9:13.36 4/2/2015 Kurt Convey, Coral Reef
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 TYLER FISHER 12 Port Charlot 9:16.63 1
2 JOSHUA JACQUES 11 Lyman 9:22.05 1
3 NOAH PERKINS 11 Seffner Chri 9:23.97 1
4 NICK DIAZ 12 M Sunset 9:25.24 1
5 GABY CORREA 11 Ransom Everg 9:30.49 1
6 GARRETT CAMPS 12 Melbourne 9:33.69 1
7 SEAN BARRICLOW 12 Martin Cty 9:36.22 1
8 BLAKE LOWERY 11 Gainesville 9:36.66 1
9 DYLAN VALLETTE 12 Estero 9:40.38 1
10 RYAN DEGALE 12 Lake Mary 9:40.75 1
11 URIAS VELASQUEZ 12 Immokalee 9:44.16 1
12 ZACH WEAVER 12 Pasco 9:47.00 1
13 TAYLOR SCARBROUGH Cherokee 9:47.19 1
14 MOISES HERRARA 12 N Marion 9:48.64 2
15 JOE GRANBERG 11 Vero Beach 9:52.34 2
16 DANIEL PENARANDA 12 Pembroke Pin 9:52.52 2
17 CASEY MCCRACKEN Westminster A 9:54.31 2
18 ANTHONY RAMCHARRAN 12 Douglas 9:55.44 2
19 EVERRETT WAGNER 12 Key West 9:57.83 2
20 HENRY BRENNER 12 Winter Park 9:58.88 1
21 ALEC DOMINGUEZ 12 St Thomas A 9:59.43 2
22 NICK RISCHAR 09 St Thomas A 9:59.46 2
23 SHERIDAN FOSTER 11 Freedom Orlando 10:01.54 2
24 KYLE MOOK 12 Riverside 10:01.55 1
25 ALEX RUIZ 11 Immokalee 10:03.76 2
26 CHAD HUSTEAD 11 Barron Colli 10:03.94 2
27 PATRICK MCNAMARRA 12 Admiral Farr 10:05.16 1
28 READ CORLEY 12 Lakewood Ran 10:05.19 3
29 HUNTER MCCANN 11 Admiral Farr 10:06.36 2
30 NIC JACOBSEN 11 St Andrews 10:07.38 1
31 CALUM MCFETRIDGE 10 Buchholz 10:07.89 1
32 TRENT MANDATO 10 Trinity Prep 10:08.56 1
33 BRADY HILL 11 Sarasota 10:09.04 3
34 MATT HOPWOOD 11 Winter Park 10:09.26 2
35 PRESTON COPENHAVER 10 Trinity Prep 10:09.40 2
36 LINDEN CLARK 11 Douglas 10:09.41 3
37 STEPHEN WOFFORD 12 New Smyrna 10:10.29 2
38 KNOX PITTMAN 09 Marist 10:11.58 2
39 BRANDON RANDALL 12 Port Charlot 10:11.65 3
40 JOHN DOUGHTERTY 12 Buchholz 10:14.07 2
41 JONAS ELLIOTT 10 Evangelical 10:14.81 3
42 SAM HORDINSKI 10 Ft Myers 10:15.03 2
43 WILLIAM SAMEUELSON 12 Suncoast 10:15.86 3
44 GIOVANNI ROSADO 10 Doral Academ 10:16.41 2
45 TRISTEN MONTALVO 09 St Cloud 10:16.68 3
46 JASON CALDWELL 12 Tampa Jesuit 10:17.31 2
47 SPENCER TATE 11 Dr. Krop 10:19.01 2
48 ALEX MCKEE 10 Freedom Orlando 10:23.88 2
49 SAM ALFORD 12 Lecanto 10:24.11 3
50 ROBERTO CASTRO 09 Lake Nona 10:24.25 2
51 JAN FIGUEROA 12 Lake Howell 10:25.61 2 10:25.605
52 JOHNS LYONS 12 Lake Mary 10:25.61 1 10:25.609
53 STEPHEN FEDEC 11 Ft Myers 10:26.64 1
54 JEHAL THOMPSON 12 Pembroke Pin 10:27.58 3
55 SHAUN RIED 12 E Lake 10:28.35 3
56 OSCAR RODRIGUEZ 10 Naples 10:29.94 3
57 MACKENZIE WOODS 10 Lecanto 10:33.62 3
58 BEN CHRISTOPHER 12 Spartanburg 10:33.82 3
59 JOSE TORRES 12 University 10:34.64 2
60 JAMES (BO) BENIK 11 Bloomingdale 10:36.59 3
61 CALEB LEWIS 11 E Lake 10:38.29 3
62 NICK BERARDI 11 Westport 10:38.98 4
63 DOMINICK DELEVA 11 Coral Glades 10:41.43 3
64 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS 10 Naples 10:41.90 4
65 PAUL SLIFE 10 Robinson 10:43.59 3
66 LUKE BAXLEY 10 John Carroll 10:45.84 4
67 LIAM CARLSON 09 Gainesville 10:46.09 4
68 JONATHAN LING 11 Flagler Palm 10:51.37 2
69 TY WEATHER ILL 12 Mitchell 10:53.99 4
70 KYLE FUNKE 12 Leesburg 10:54.88 3
71 JACK MCHUGH 12 Santa Fe Cath 10:55.35 4
72 DALLAS HANNA 11 New Smyrna 10:55.78 2
73 JORDAN RUSSO 10 Barron Colli 10:56.44 2
74 RONALD RUIZ 12 Lake Nona 10:57.39 4
75 HAYDEN ORE 11 Flagler Palm 10:58.09 3
76 JOSH SCHULTZ 10 Eastside 10:59.33 4
77 JOSEPH SALERNO 10 Wiregrass 11:00.67 3
78 AUSTIN WIEGAND 10 Celebration 11:02.22 4
79 ELLARD MATTHEW 09 Estero 11:06.46 4
80 KEVIN JAQUEZ 09 Wiregrass 11:10.21 3
81 BRION RILEY 12 Lakewood 11:12.56 3
82 DUSTIN FLETCHER Armwood 11:13.59 4
83 TYLOR GORICKY 12 Coral Glades 11:17.37 4
84 MATT SROLIS 10 Lakewood Ran 11:18.37 4
85 BRADLEY PRICE 11 Community 11:33.99 4
86 ANDREW THOMPSON 12 Seabreeze 11:36.68 4
87 CONNER MCMILLAN 10 Anclote 11:38.10 4
88 CALEB RUSSO 10 Crystal Rive 11:39.48 3
89 NICK BARNES 10 Seabreeze 11:49.73 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
Top 9 times qualify for finals
Relays: R 13.4h 1972 Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 ANTWUAN MUSGROVE 12 Hallandale 14.12q -0.8 1
2 DAMION THOMAS 10 Northeast O P 14.14q -1.7 7
3 JOHN BURT 12 Lincoln 14.35q -0.2 4 14.347
4 BRAXTON CANADY 11 Paxon 14.35q 0.7 5 14.350
5 TREVON GRIMES 10 St Thomas A 14.43q -0.8 3
6 SEAN MANHERTZ Riverview 14.44q -0.4 6
7 VERNON WALKER 12 Dr. Phillips 14.48q -0.8 1
8 GAVIN ROSE 12 Winter Park 14.62q -0.8 3
9 THOMAS BURNS 09 M Northwestern 14.89q -0.8 1
10 GLENN DUROSIER Boyd Anderso 14.99 -0.4 6
11 ANNILE WILLIAMS 12 Olympia 15.00 -0.2 2
12 ISAIAH MCKISSON 12 Ft Walton 15.09 -0.2 2 15.085
13 WESLEY BRANDENBERG 12 Buchholz 15.09 -0.8 3 15.087
14 JEREMY SEGARRA 11 Harmony 15.12 -0.2 2
15 JORDAN WILLIAMS 11 Lakewood 15.19 -0.2 4
16 CHIGOZIE ATAVWIGHO 12 E Lake 15.22 0.7 5 15.211
17 JORDAN WASHINGTON 12 Hallandale 15.22 0.7 5 15.214
18 NAQUAN HOWARD 12 Buchholz 15.26 -1.7 7
19 RONNIE FOUNTAIN 12 Winter Park 15.30 -0.8 3
20 EARL ITURALDE 12 Oakleaf 15.41 -0.8 1
21 JEFF ST. LOUIS 11 Ft Myers 15.47 -0.2 4
22 MICHAEL HENRY 12 Lake Mary 15.66 -0.4 6
23 JASON NDUSE-UDOM 10 E Ridge 15.72 -0.2 2
24 DANTE NEWBERG 12 Tampa Jesuit 15.86 -0.2 2
25 MARLON BANNISTER 12 Lake Weir 15.88 -0.4 6
26 SIAZ BENAVIDEZ 10 Oakleaf 15.94 -0.8 3
27 DANIEL ROSE 12 Freedom Orlando 15.95 -1.7 7
28 JAMAL BARNES 12 P K Yonge 16.28 -1.7 7
29 DEJAN BROWN 12 Naples 16.48 -0.8 1
30 JOEY CRUZ 12 Lecanto 16.69 -0.2 2
31 THEODORE SMITH 11 E Ridge 16.85 0.7 5
32 RYAN WORSHAM Cherokee 16.88 -0.2 4
33 WYATT STRUPPLER 11 Crystal Rive 17.02 -1.7 7
34 SHARAUD WILSON 11 Golden Gate 17.03 0.7 5
35 DEVONTE MARTIN Cin. Withrow 17.04 0.7 5 17.040
35 JACARR GASKINS 11 University 17.04 -1.7 7 17.040
37 VENICE WILSON 11 St Cloud 17.31 -0.8 3
38 TREVOR HOHNE 10 Charlotte 17.42 -0.4 6
39 CARLIN FILS AIME 11 Naples 18.05 -0.4 6
40 JAR-QUE HARPER 11 St Cloud 18.54 0.7 5
41 DION YOUNG-BENITEZ 10 Anclote 19.19 -0.2 2
42 D'VONTE PRICE 10 Charlotte 19.37 -0.2 4
43 EVAN TEAL 12 Santa Fe 19.48 -0.8 1
44 MICHAEL CAMBRIDGE 10 Gibbs 20.47 -1.7 7
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
=====================================================================
Relays Record: Larry Shipp (St.Albans - D.C.) 13.4 - 1972
Top 9 times qualify for finals
Relays: R 13.4h 1972 Larry Ship, St. Alabans, DC
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 DAMION THOMAS 10 Northeast O P 13.64 0.6
2 JOHN BURT 12 Lincoln 13.94 0.6
3 ANTWUAN MUSGROVE 12 Hallandale 13.98 0.6
4 TREVON GRIMES 10 St Thomas A 14.10 0.6 14.092
5 SEAN MANHERTZ Riverview 14.10 0.6 14.094
6 BRAXTON CANADY 11 Paxon 14.22 0.6
7 VERNON WALKER 12 Dr. Phillips 14.45 0.6
8 GAVIN ROSE 12 Winter Park 14.80 0.6
9 THOMAS BURNS 09 M Northwestern 15.38 0.6
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 40.68 - 2011
Relays: R 40.49 4/3/2013 American Heritage, American Heritage
McKenzie, Herbert, Gibson, Strainge
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lincoln 41.49q 1
2 Dr. Phillips 41.53q 6
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.74q 7
4 Auburndale 41.78q 2
5 Manatee 41.95q 3
6 Mainland 42.15q 7
7 American Heritage 42.21q 4
8 Raines 42.23q 3
9 South Fort Myers 42.35q 2
10 Hallandale 42.38 6
11 Seminole (Sanford) 42.39 2
12 Miami Northwestern 42.43 4
13 Flagler Palm Coast 42.63 6
14 Cin. Withrow 42.71 6
15 Lakewood 42.91 3 42.909
16 Gainesville 42.98 5
17 Oakleaf 43.07 7
18 Barron Collier 43.12 2
19 Wakefield 43.21 1
20 Buchholz 43.29 5
21 Boyd Anderson 43.64 7
22 Alonso 43.65 1 43.644
23 Fort Myers 43.65 7 43.650
24 Clearwater 43.70 1
25 Dillard 43.73 5
26 Jones 43.77 1
27 Eastside 43.80 6
28 Charlotte 43.89 1
29 East Lake 44.05 3
30 Lakewood Ranch 44.21 5
31 East Ridge 44.35 3
32 Lake Weir 44.67 6
33 P. K. Yonge 44.89 2
34 Paxon 45.11 7
35 Cherokee High School 45.29 7
36 Doral Academy 45.42 2
37 Santa Fe 45.99 4
38 Gibbs 46.38 5
39 Community School (Naples) 47.98 6
-- Naples DNF 4
-- Episcopal DQ 4 exchg zone violation
-- West Ashley DQ 2 exchg zone violation
-- Lake Mary DQ 4 exchg zone violation
-- Miramar DQ 7 exchg zone violation
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 40.68 - 2011
Relays: R 40.49 4/3/2013 American Heritage, American Heritage
McKenzie, Herbert, Gibson, Strainge
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lincoln 41.33
2 South Fort Myers 41.36
3 Manatee 41.64 41.633
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 41.64 41.638
5 Auburndale 41.67
6 Mainland 42.32
-- American Heritage DNF
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: St.Thomas Aquinas 1:24.81 - 2011
Relays: R 1:24.81 4/1/2011 St. Thomas Aquinas, St. Thomas A
J McClary, P Dorsett, J Tatham, A Hall
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:26.05 1
2 South Fort Myers 1:27.85 1
3 Hallandale 1:27.97 1
4 Lincoln 1:28.27 3
5 Miami Northwestern 1:28.33 2
6 Barron Collier 1:28.34 1
7 Paxon 1:28.82 3
8 Mainland 1:28.97 3
9 Cin. Withrow 1:28.99 2
10 West Ashley 1:29.30 4
11 Episcopal 1:29.50 4
12 Winter Park 1:29.54 3
13 Oakleaf 1:29.84 3
14 Jones 1:30.17 2 1:30.164
14 Raines 1:30.17 5 1:30.164
16 Gainesville 1:30.24 1
17 Lakewood 1:30.32 1
18 Dillard 1:30.78 5
19 East Ridge 1:30.88 2
20 Olympia 1:31.02 5
21 Buchholz 1:31.14 3
22 Naples 1:31.36 4
23 Boyd Anderson 1:31.70 1
24 Fort Myers 1:32.03 4
25 Lake Weir 1:32.52 4
26 East Lake 1:32.53 4
27 Miramar 1:32.54 2
28 P. K. Yonge 1:32.62 3
29 St. Cloud 1:33.24 3
30 Alonso 1:33.60 5
31 Coral Glades 1:33.97 5
32 South Plantation 1:35.32 2
33 Gibbs 1:37.56 2
34 Santa Fe 1:37.83 5
35 Community School (Naples) 1:37.87 5
36 Westport 1:38.79 4
-- Cherokee High School DNF 5
-- West Orange DQ 5 exchg zone violation
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Miami Northwestern/St.Thomas Aquinas 3:11.49 '11
Relays: R 3:11.49 4/2/2011 Miami Northwestern, MI Northwestern
J Green, A Burns, S Braham, H Graham Jr.
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 American 3:12.86 1
2 Miami Northwestern 3:13.92 1
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:15.61 1
4 American Heritage 3:15.71 1
5 Olympia 3:17.99 1
6 Barron Collier 3:19.79 1
7 Flagler Palm Coast 3:20.08 1
8 Seminole (Sanford) 3:20.90 2
9 Hallandale 3:20.97 1
10 Cin. Withrow 3:21.49 4
11 Paxon 3:21.58 2
12 Colonial 3:21.68 2
13 Episcopal 3:22.13 2
14 Wakefield 3:22.44 3
15 Dillard 3:22.50 3
16 Boyd Anderson 3:23.52 2
17 Oakleaf 3:24.07 5
18 West Orange 3:24.67 4
19 Naples 3:24.69 2
20 Fort Walton Beach 3:24.73 6
21 University (Orlando) 3:25.94 5
22 South Plantation 3:26.07 4
23 Jones 3:26.12 3
24 South Fort Myers 3:26.28 6
25 East Ridge 3:26.39 4
26 Alonso 3:26.49 5
27 North Port 3:27.51 6
28 Bartram Trail 3:27.99 5
29 Lakewood 3:28.52 3
30 Buchholz 3:29.03 6
31 Coral Glades 3:29.93 6
32 Freedom (Orlando) 3:30.02 5
33 Eastside 3:31.62 5
34 Miramar 3:31.98 3
35 Lake Weir 3:32.26 5
36 Doral Academy 3:32.31 7
37 Seabreeze 3:32.66 7
38 Cherokee High School 3:33.84 6
39 Lakewood Ranch 3:33.97 8
40 Clearwater 3:36.77 7
41 Gibbs 3:37.80 8
42 Providence 3:38.42 2
43 Zephyrhills 3:39.88 4
44 Trenton 3:44.18 8
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Brandon 7:43.1 - 1973
Relays: R 7:43.1h 1973 Brandon, FL
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boyd Anderson 7:53.87 1
2 Olympia 7:56.37 1
3 Freedom (Orlando) 7:57.45 1
4 Colonial 7:57.86 1
5 Flagler Palm Coast 7:57.93 1
6 Lake Mary 7:59.68 2
7 Edgewater 7:59.71 1
8 Charlotte 8:03.11 2
9 Dillard 8:05.05 2
10 Bartram Trail 8:06.13 1
11 American Heritage 8:08.82 2
12 Lely 8:09.06 2
13 Lakewood Ranch 8:10.34 2
14 Fort Walton Beach 8:12.72 1
15 Alonso 8:13.95 2
16 Barron Collier 8:14.87 2
17 Mount Dora 8:15.48 3
18 Estero 8:15.53 2
19 North Port 8:17.85 2
20 Jones 8:18.46 2
21 Bishop Kenny 8:19.54 2
22 St. Thomas Aquinas 8:20.99 1
23 Coral Glades 8:24.14 2
24 Miami Northwestern 8:26.79 1
25 Clearwater 8:27.60 2
26 East Lake 8:29.61 3
27 Indian Rocks Christian 8:29.66 2
28 South Fort Myers 8:31.82 3
29 Eastside 8:33.10 3
30 Buchholz 8:33.18 2
31 Mitchell 8:34.60 3
32 Oakleaf 8:40.67 3
33 P. K. Yonge 8:41.84 3
34 Gainesville 8:41.91 3
35 Community School (Naples) 8:47.69 3
36 Seabreeze 8:50.03 3
37 Lakewood 8:57.07 2
38 Gibbs 9:09.71 3
39 Trenton 9:38.96 3
-- Pembroke Pines Charter DNF 1
Boys DMR High School
===================================================================
Relays Record: Atlantic Commuity 10:09.55 2001
Relays: R 10:09.55 2001 Atlantic Community, Altantic Community
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach 10:31.83 1
2 Winter Park 10:47.63 1
3 Olympia 10:48.87 1
4 Fort Myers 10:51.46 1
5 Estero 10:52.15 1
6 West Orange 10:52.53 1
7 Gainesville 11:04.29 2
8 Barron Collier 11:09.21 1
9 Buchholz 11:13.26 1
10 Lakewood Ranch 11:14.85 1
11 Alonso 11:20.14 2
12 East Lake 11:23.34 1
13 Martin County 11:24.02 2
14 St. Cloud 11:29.38 1
15 Coral Glades 11:31.88 2
16 South Fort Myers 11:35.51 2
17 Lakewood 11:40.89 1
18 Naples 11:41.36 1
19 Raines 11:44.09 2
20 Westport 11:51.55 1
21 Paxon 11:54.13 2
22 Community School (Naples) 12:02.94 2
23 Cin. Withrow 12:07.14 1
24 St. Andrew's 12:17.14 2
25 Oakleaf 12:30.09 2
26 Columbia 12:44.18 2
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: M. Vinent & D. Edwards 7-2
Progression: 5'10, 6'0, 6'2, 6'4, 6'6, 6'8, 610, 7'0
Relays: R 7-02 Vincent/Edwards
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 RAYMOND NELLOM 12 Seminole San 6-08.00 2.03m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00 6-10.00
O O O O XO O XX
2 PHILLIP LEE 11 Boyd Anderso 6-06.00 1.98m
6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00
O O O O XXX
3 RAEKWON SCOTT 12 DeLand J6-06.00 1.98m
6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 6-08.00
O O XO XXX
4 BRENT DAWSON 11 Zephyrhills 6-04.00 1.93m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00
O O XO XO XXX
5 FARRIN BROWNLOWE 12 Seminole San J6-04.00 1.93m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00
O XO XO XO XXX
6 KYLE MARTIN 11 Paxon 6-02.00 1.87m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
O O O XXX
6 JAYMON THOMAS 12 Immokalee 6-02.00 1.87m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
O O O XXX
8 LARRY PIERRE 11 Dr. Phillips J6-02.00 1.87m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
XO O O XXX
9 NOAH JOSEPH 12 Lely J6-02.00 1.87m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
O XXO O XXX
9 ARMANI WALLACE 12 Colonial J6-02.00 1.87m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
O XXO O XXX
11 RICHARD ANNORAT 12 Lely J6-02.00 1.87m
6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00
O XO XXX
12 JOVON DURANTE 12 Miramar J6-02.00 1.87m
6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00
O XXO P XX
13 JASON CAMPBELL 12 Coral Glades 6-00.00 1.82m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00
O O XXX
13 EMONTE BRACY 12 Raines 6-00.00 1.82m
5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00
O O XXX
13 SHEVON PHIPPS 12 Boyd Anderso 6-00.00 1.82m
6-00.00 6-02.00
O XXX
16 REACE KINLEY 12 S Sumter 5-10.00 1.77m
5-10.00 6-00.00
O XXX
16 RICARDO ETIENNE 12 Olympia 5-10.00 1.77m
5-10.00 6-00.00
O XXX
18 MITCH PIENIAS 11 Alonso J5-10.00 1.77m
5-10.00 6-00.00
XO XXX
19 HUNTER NAPIER 12 Lakewood Ran J5-10.00 1.77m
5-10.00 6-00.00
XXO XXX
-- DANTE NEWBERG 12 Tampa Jesuit NH
5-10.00
XXX
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Chip Heuser ( St. Xavier - Fla.) 15-8.75 - 2003
Progression: 12'0, 12'6, 13, 13'6, 14, 14'6, 15'
Relays: R 16-08.75 2003 Chip Heuser, St. Xavier, KY
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 DAVID BELL 12 Bishop Kenny 15-06.00 4.72m
14-06.00 15-00.00 15-06.00 16-00.00
XO XO O XXX
2 SEAN CLARKE 11 Lyman 15-00.00 4.57m
14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00 15-06.00
O O XO XXX
3 COLE COLOZZO 11 South Fork 14-06.00 4.41m
13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00
O O XO O XXX
4 ARMAND WOODLEY 12 First Academ J14-06.00 4.41m
13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00
XO XO O XXO XXX
5 TIM PATRICK 12 Flagler Palm 14-00.00 4.26m
12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00
O XO O O XXX
6 JONATHAN GRIFFIN- HEARD 10 First Academ J14-00.00 4.26m
12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00
XO O XO XXO XXX
7 JORDAN DIGGS 11 Baker 13-06.00 4.11m
12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00
O O O XXX
7 DAVID JONES 12 Ponte Vedra 13-06.00 4.11m
12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00
O O O XXX
9 MARK BERTRAND 10 Flagler Palm J13-06.00 4.11m
12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00
O XO O O XXX
10 DARIN MEEKER Maclay J13-06.00 4.11m
13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00
XO XO XXX
11 TANNER BAEDER 12 G Jenkins J13-06.00 4.11m
13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00
XXO XXO XXX
12 KAMERON STUBBLEFIELD 11 Barron Colli 13-00.00 3.96m
12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00
O O XO XXX
13 GABRIEL CHARLES 12 Crystal Rive J13-00.00 3.96m
13-00.00 13-06.00
XXO XXX
14 RYAN SPIVEY 11 Crystal Rive J13-00.00 3.96m
12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00
XXO O XXO XXX
15 DOMINIC HARPER 12 Lyman 12-06.00 3.81m
12-06.00 13-00.00
O XXX
16 DAVID GORESCHAK Bollles J12-06.00 3.81m
12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00
XXO O XXX
17 ANDREW REISING 12 Pompano Beac J12-06.00 3.81m
12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00
O XO XXX
18 JOSIAH SCHRADE 12 DeLand 12-00.00 3.65m
12-00.00 12-06.00
XO XXX
Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Joey Wells (Government - Bahamas) 25-4 - 1983
min Mark: 20'0"
Relays: R 25-04 1983 Joey Wells, Government, Bahamas
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 TYLER BRYD 11 Naples 23-05.00 0.8 7.13m
22-11.25(0.5) 23-05(0.8) 22-00(+0.0) ND(-0.9) 22-07.75(+0.0) ND(0.3)
2 JONAH DANIELS 12 Episcopal 23-01.75 1.3 7.05m
21-10.75(1.2) 23-01.75(1.3) 21-07(1.3) 22-03(+0.0) 21-11.25(+0.0) 22-01.75(1.1)
3 JAREAL HAMILTON 12 Lake Weir 22-10.75 +0.0 6.97m
22-10.50(+0.0) 22-04(-0.1) 22-10.75(+0.0) 20-09.50(+0.0) 21-11(+0.0) 22-03.50(0.4)
4 PHILLIP LEE 11 Boyd Anderso 22-05.75 +0.0 6.85m
22-04.50(0.6) 22-00.50(+0.0) 21-01.25(+0.0) 22-05.75(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
5 JEREMY LAWSON 11 Gainesville 22-04.00 +0.0 6.80m
21-11(+0.0) ND(0.5) 21-10.75(0.1) 22-04(+0.0) 21-10.25(+0.0) 22-00.75(0.2)
6 DANIEL FISHER 12 Episcopal 22-03.25 0.8 6.78m
21-06.50(1.2) 22-03.25(0.8) 21-00.25(0.9) 19-09.50(-0.1) 21-04(+0.0) 20-06.25(+0.0)
7 GAVIN ROSE 12 Winter Park 22-00.75 0.1 6.72m
21-09(+0.0) 20-05.50(+0.0) 22-00.75(0.1) 20-11.75(+0.0) 21-11(0.7) ND(0.9)
8 MARC MCCOY 12 Spoto 22-00.00 1.0 6.70m
21-08(1.1) 22-00(1.0) 21-09(+0.0) 20-10(-0.1) ND(0.3) 14-05(+0.0)
9 LINTON MOORE 11 Seminole San 21-11.25 0.9 6.68m
21-11.25(0.9) ND(0.6) 21-04.50(+0.0) 21-06(+0.0) ND(0.8) PASS
10 BRANDON WALLACE 10 Vero Beach 21-06.25 1.3 6.55m
20-06.75(+0.0) 20-08(2.2) 21-06.25(1.3)
11 MICHAEL POOLE 12 Lincoln 21-01.75 +0.0 6.44m
20-05.50(1.1) 21-01.75(+0.0) ND(0.4)
12 CHRISTIAN COLON 12 W Orange 20-07.75 +0.0 6.29m
ND(-0.8) 20-07.75(+0.0) 20-05.25(0.1)
13 TERRELL WASHINGTON 12 University 20-07.00 0.4 6.27m
ND(NWI) 20-04.50(1.7) 20-07(0.4)
14 RAEKWON SCOTT 12 DeLand 20-05.50 +0.0 6.23m
ND(1.6) ND(0.1) 20-05.50(+0.0)
-- JORDAN WILLIAMS 11 Lakewood ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- LARON JAMES 12 Buchholz ND NWI
ND(NWI) PASS PASS
-- NATHAN KYEI DONKOR 11 University ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- DARIUS SAWYER 12 Lecanto ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Andre Scott (Sanford Seminole) 52-4 - 1994
min Mark: 40'0"
Relays: R 52-04.25 2010 Kentrell Sanders, South Dake, FL
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 ARMANI WALLACE 12 Colonial 47-08.50 1.5 14.54m
46-02(0.3) 46-01.50(2.1) 46-11.75(1.3) 45-11.50(0.4) 47-08.50(1.5) 47-03(+0.0)
2 JOEL SAMPSON 12 Ridgeview 47-04.00 0.4 14.42m
46-00.50(1.1) 47-04(0.4) 45-06.50(1.4) ND(+0.0) 44-04.50(0.7) 45-06.75(+0.0)
3 MARC MCCOY 12 Spoto 47-01.50 +0.0 14.36m
44-11.75(1.6) 45-09.50(0.7) 45-04.25(1.3) 47-01.50(+0.0) 46-07.75(+0.0) 45-04(+0.0)
4 JAMARI BOZEMAN 12 Suncoast 46-04.75 0.4 14.14m
42-10(1.7) 46-00.50(1.6) 44-00.25(+0.0) 45-03.75(0.3) 46-04.75(0.4) ND(+0.0)
5 CHRISTIAN ELLIS 11 P K Yonge 45-02.75 0.9 13.78m
ND(NWI) 45-02.75(0.9) ND(NWI) 44-08.75(+0.0) PASS PASS
6 AUSTIN PRYCE 12 St Thomas A 44-10.25 1.7 13.67m
ND(NWI) 43-10(1.7) 44-10.25(1.7) 42-07(+0.0) PASS FOUL
7 LADALE BATSON 11 Flagler Palm 44-06.75 +0.0 13.58m
42-05.25(1.2) 43-06.75(1.1) 42-11(+0.0) FOUL 43-07.75(1.4) 44-06.75(+0.0)
8 MICAH FORBES 12 Boca Ciega 44-04.75 0.9 13.53m
42-08(1.4) 43-10.25(1.4) ND(0.9) ND(+0.0) 42-04.50(+0.0) 44-04.75(0.9)
9 CHIGOZIE ATAVWIGHO 12 E Lake 43-08.50 2.3 13.32m
43-07.50(1.3) 41-07(+0.0) ND(0.9) ND(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 43-08.50(2.3)
10 TYLER BRYD 11 Naples 43-03.50 2.0 13.19m
43-03.50(2.0) FOUL FOUL
11 CHRISTIAN TELASCO 12 St Thomas A 42-11.00 1.8 13.08m
ND(NWI) 42-11(1.8) 42-10.25(0.6)
12 LENNY LAGUERRE 12 Boyd Anderso J42-11.00 1.4 13.08m
42-11(1.4) 42-00(1.2) ND(NWI)
13 WILLIAM MOTETTE Cherokee 42-08.00 0.9 13.00m
ND(NWI) 41-04.25(0.6) 42-08(0.9)
14 SHEVON PHIPPS 12 Boyd Anderso 42-05.00 1.4 12.92m
42-05(1.4) 41-08.50(+0.0) 40-11(+0.0)
15 MARVIN SIMS, JR. 12 Raines 42-04.50 1.5 12.91m
42-04.50(1.5) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
16 DOMINICK SAMPSON 12 Eastside 42-04.25 0.9 12.90m
FOUL 42-04.25(0.9) 42-03.75(1.1)
17 CHRISTIAN COLON 12 W Orange 42-01.25 1.6 12.83m
42-01.25(1.6) ND(NWI) PASS
18 JOHN DORLIUS 11 Golden Gate 41-05.00 1.0 12.62m
41-05(1.0) 41-04.50(1.7) ND(NWI)
-- LORENZO RODGERS 12 E Ridge ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS
-- JAYMON THOMAS 12 Immokalee ND NWI
ND(NWI) PASS PASS
-- NAQUAN HOWARD 12 Buchholz ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
-- RONNIE FOUNTAIN 12 Winter Park ND NWI
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Dock Luckie (Ft.Pierce Central) 65-4.75 - 1977
min Mark: 40'0"
Relays: R 65-04.75 1977 Dock Luckie, Ft. Pierce Central, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 AARON HANNA 12 M Central 57-10.00 17.62m
55-09.50 54-10.25 57-10 54-08.25 50-11.50 53-02.50
2 WILLIAM GORDON 12 M Norlan 54-09.75 16.70m
54-09.75 54-05.25 49-08.25 53-01.50 50-02.25 53-00.75
3 MACON RODIER 11 Olympia 53-06.75 16.32m
50-11.75 50-07 49-01.25 50-05.50 51-04.50 53-06.75
4 KENNETH BRINSON 12 Marist 51-05.75 15.69m
50-10 FOUL 49-06.50 FOUL 51-05.75 FOUL
5 ADAM SHULER 12 Lyman 50-01.50 15.27m
FOUL 49-06.25 FOUL FOUL 50-00 50-01.50
6 JAMARI JOHNSON 12 Seffner Chri 49-00.75 14.95m
47-07.75 FOUL FOUL 49-00.75
7 ERIC MARTIN 12 Seminole San 48-10.50 14.89m
48-10.50 FOUL FOUL 42-03.50 FOUL 47-00
8 DYLAN STONER 12 Lecanto 48-07.75 14.82m
47-07.75 47-02.50 47-04.25 48-07.75 47-01.25 FOUL
9 KHAMERON TAYLOR 11 Santa Fe 48-07.25 14.81m
FOUL 47-11.25 46-10 48-07.25 47-05.50 48-02
10 CALEB ENOT 12 Hagerty 47-03.75 14.42m
47-03.75 FOUL 46-10.50
11 JASON HOGAN 12 Raines 47-02.50 14.38m
44-10.50 47-02.50 FOUL
12 KELDRIC PRESTON 11 Robinson 46-07.75 14.21m
43-08.75 42-11.25 46-07.75
13 COLTON STRICKLAND 11 Naples 46-04.50 14.13m
43-06.75 FOUL 46-04.50
14 ANDRE HALE 11 Lake Nona 46-01.25 14.05m
46-01.25 45-07.50 44-11.75
15 JAQUAN BAILEY 11 Raines 45-07.75 13.91m
45-07.75 45-07 FOUL
16 MARCUS BROWN 12 Lely 44-09.00 13.63m
FOUL FOUL 44-09
17 STANLEY GRACIA 12 Olympia 44-06.50 13.57m
42-10.25 FOUL 44-06.50
18 FEDNER PETIT-HOMME 12 Am Heritage 43-04.50 13.22m
40-07 43-04.50 FOUL
19 ZACHARY CARPENTER 11 Zephyrhills 42-10.25 13.06m
40-08.50 40-07 42-10.25
20 DE'ANDRE MOORE 12 Robinson 42-04.00 12.90m
40-06.25 41-02.75 42-04
21 BERSHEN VILDOR Boyd Anderso 41-09.00 12.72m
40-02 41-09 FOUL
Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Wes Stockbarger (Charlotte - Fla) 195-9 - 2004
min Mark: 110'0
Relays: R 195-09 2004 Wes Stockbarger, Charlotte, FL
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 ADAM SHULER 12 Lyman 175-06 53.49m
164-11 154-01 173-01 175-06 173-01 FOUL
2 KENNETH BRINSON 12 Marist 174-03 53.11m
174-03 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 FEDNER PETIT-HOMME 12 Am Heritage 154-00 46.93m
150-02 154-00 141-03 145-02 143-02 135-09
4 ALEX SANCHEZ 12 Forest 147-11 45.08m
FOUL FOUL 147-07 142-10 139-10 147-11
5 ERIC MARTIN 12 Seminole San 146-11 44.78m
FOUL 146-05 133-11 146-11 144-06 140-03
6 MARCUS BROWN 12 Lely 145-00 44.19m
145-00 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 SETH JORDAN 12 Chamberlain 144-06 44.04m
FOUL 140-03 138-07 FOUL 144-06 141-05
8 DEVIN PAPENHEIM 12 S Sumter 144-03 43.96m
138-08 137-00 136-10 FOUL 144-03 FOUL
9 DYLAN STONER 12 Lecanto 142-00 43.28m
124-10 142-00 132-00 134-00 FOUL 135-11
10 CRANDALL MAINES 11 Naples 134-02 40.89m
115-11 130-00 134-02
11 CALEB ENOT 12 Hagerty 133-10 40.79m
133-10 FOUL FOUL
12 ZACHARY CARPENTER 11 Zephyrhills 133-08 40.74m
126-03 FOUL 133-08
13 SAM JACKSON 10 Lakewood Ran 129-01 39.34m
129-01 127-05 FOUL
14 CHARLES ELLIS 11 Island Coast 127-03 38.78m
FOUL 124-00 127-03
15 GIAN CARLOS COMEJO 12 Chamberlain 115-08 35.25m
115-08 114-07 114-05
16 BERSHEN VILDOR Boyd Anderso 111-01 33.85m
FOUL 111-01 FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Harvey Glance (Athletic Attic) 10.04 - 1981
Track Record: Trindon Holliday (LSU) 10.01 - 2009
Relays: R 10.04 1981 Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic
Track: T 10.01 2009 Trindon Holiday, LSU
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 DIONDRE BATSON Stellar Athl 10.04R 0.4 1
2 BEEJAY LEE SR USC 10.09 0.3 3
3 ANDRE DE GRASSE JR USC 10.11 0.3 3
4 RONDEL SORRILLO Unattached 10.17 0.4 1
5 CHRISTIAN COLEMAN FR Tennessee 10.22 0.3 3
6 KENDAL WILLIAMS FR Fl State 10.28 0.3 3
7 ANTOINE ADAMS SR World Expres 10.31 0.4 1 10.301
8 MARQUIS DENDY SR Florida 10.31 -1.1 5 10.305
9 KEMAR HYMAN Runners Elit 10.32 0.4 1
10 CAMERON HUDSON JR Alabama 10.34 0.3 3
11 DEDRIC DUKES SR Florida 10.36 0.1 4
12 BRENDON RODNEY JR L I U Brooklyn 10.37 0.1 4
13 ANTWAN WRIGHT JR Florida 10.38 0.3 3
14 CHAVAUGHN WALSH SR World Expres 10.41 0.1 2
15 JUST'N THYMES JR USC 10.43 0.1 4
16 DREW DUGGANS SO Kennesaw Sta 10.44 -1.1 5
17 ALDEMIR JUNIOR SR Brazilian O C 10.45 0.1 4
18 DEMEK KEMP FR S Car St 10.46 +0.0 7
19 JEFFERSON LIBERATO SR Brazilian O C 10.48 +0.0 6
20 TADASHI PINDER JR Alabama 10.52 -1.1 5
21 ROLANDO PALACIOS SR FEDERACIÓN 10.54 0.1 2
22 DANIEL JAMEISON JR St Augustine's 10.55 0.1 4
23 BRIJESH LAWRENCE Unattached 10.56 0.4 1 10.551
24 EMMANUEL DASOR SO W Kentucky 10.56 0.3 3 10.552
25 CHRIS ROYSTER SR Unattached 10.57 0.4 1 10.562
26 CALEB GABRIEL SO N C A&T 10.57 0.1 4 10.567
27 MAURICE EADDY SO N C A&T 10.57 0.1 2 10.568
28 JAMARIO CALHOUN JR Georgia 10.58 -0.1 8
29 CHRIS TATE JR Pittsburgh 10.59 -1.1 5 10.582
30 TREY HOUSTON SR World Expres 10.59 0.4 1 10.589
31 KENDALL KEE JR S Carolina 10.60 0.3 3
32 DARNELL CUMMINGS SR Connecticut 10.62 -1.1 5 10.611
33 RODRIGO ROCHA JR Miss State 10.62 0.1 4 10.620
34 TAFFAWEE JOHNSON SR Unattached 10.63 -0.1 9
35 ANGELO CABRERA SR Bethune-Cook 10.68 +0.0 7 10.676
36 SEAN STUART SR Trufit 10.68 0.1 2 10.678
37 AYRIAN EVANS SO Georgia 10.69 -0.1 9
38 INI-OLUWA OYE SO Kentucky 10.70 -0.1 8
39 BRYAN MERCADO SR USC 10.71 +0.0 6 10.701
40 ALTON ELIPHAR JR F I U 10.71 +0.0 6 10.704
41 KAREEM FAIR FR Bethune-Cook 10.72 0.1 2 10.712
42 SAMUEL FRANCIS Star Athl 10.72 0.1 2 10.718
43 ERIC WINFREY SR S Carolina 10.74 +0.0 6 10.733
44 JORGE VIDES SR Brazilian O C 10.74 -0.1 9 10.736
45 QUASHAWN CUNNINGHAM FR N C State 10.74 +0.0 7 10.738
46 JA'KARYUS REDWINE JR W Kentucky 10.74 +0.0 7 10.739
47 TREMAYNE BANKS SR Bethune-Cook 10.75 -0.1 8
48 VINNIE SAUCER SO Iowa 10.76 +0.0 7 10.752
49 MARQUIS NOBLE SR N C A&T 10.76 +0.0 6 10.754
50 BLAKE HERIOT Unattached 10.77 0.1 4
51 JAMES HARRINGTON JR Iowa 10.78 -1.1 5
52 KEANDRE BATES FR Florida 10.79 +0.0 6 10.788
53 BRANDON THOMPSON SO Maryland 10.79 0.1 4 10.789
54 DARIUS WATKINS FR Va Tech 10.81 0.1 2 10.806
55 JEROME HENDERSON JR Tn St 10.81 0.1 2 10.810
56 DEYVON HOWELL FR Morgan State 10.85 +0.0 7 10.843
57 DAMIEN DANIELS FR Florida 10.85 +0.0 6 10.848
58 JON OKOYE SO Georgia 10.87 -0.1 8
59 CHRIS STRUP JR Loyola Ill 10.91 -0.1 8
60 MALCOLM JOHNSON FR Harvard 10.92 -1.1 5
61 TYLER ASKEW SR Purdue 10.93 +0.0 6
62 DAVONTAE CARSON SR Nova Southea 10.94 +0.0 7
63 JUSTIN DAVIS SO Al State 10.96 -0.1 8 10.951
64 DEVIN HENDERSON SR La Tech 10.96 -0.1 8 10.953
65 JOVONTE SLATER JR USC 10.97 +0.0 6
66 COURTNEY WILLIAMS SR World Expres 10.99 -1.1 5
67 SHAYNE RODNEY SO Fl A & M 11.00 -0.1 9
68 LOVINTZ TOTA SR World Expres 11.02 -0.1 9
69 RUSHANE SCOTT SR Triple 11.06 0.4 1
70 MARQUETT SIMMONS JR. FR Limestone 11.14 +0.0 7
71 GEOFFREY BRADY SR Jackson St 11.24 -0.1 8
72 SELWYN MAXWELL JR Connecticut 11.28 -0.1 8
73 JURNICK FANEYT New Revo 11.63 +0.0 7
74 JOSHUA BEKMAN New Revo 12.08 -0.1 9
Men 200 Meter Dash INVITE University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: Dedric Dukes (Florida) 19.97 - 2014
Track Record: Walter Dix (Florida State) 19.69 - 2007
Relays: R 19.97 4/3/2014 Dedric Dukes, Florida
Track: T 19.69 2007 Walter Dix, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 ANDRE DE GRASSE JR USC 20.20 1.6 3
2 BEEJAY LEE SR USC 20.27 1.6 3 20.261
3 BRENDON RODNEY JR L I U Brooklyn 20.27 1.6 3 20.266
4 DEDRIC DUKES SR Florida 20.31 1.6 3
5 RONDEL SORRILLO Unattached 20.46 -0.1 4 20.454
6 JUST'N THYMES JR USC 20.46 -0.1 4 20.456
7 HARRY ADAMS Just do it 20.47 NWI 1
8 TEVIN HESTER JR Clemson 20.48 1.6 3
9 DAVID VERBERG Adidas 20.63 -0.1 4 20.621
10 MIKE RODGERS Nike 20.63 NWI 1 20.630
11 STEVEN GARDINER O T M 20.69 -0.1 4 20.682
12 TONY MCQUAY Adidas 20.69 +0.0 2 20.690
13 ANTOINE ADAMS SR World Expres 20.76 NWI 1
14 JUSTIN WALKER Unattached 20.80 -0.1 4
15 CHURANDY MARTINA Nike 20.83 NWI 1
16 ANTWAN WRIGHT JR Florida 20.85 +0.0 5
17 BRUNO DE BARROS SR Brazilian O C 20.94 -0.5 6
18 AHMED ALI JR Alabama 20.95 1.6 3
19 JAMES HARRINGTON JR Iowa 21.05 +0.0 5 21.043
20 KESTON BLEDMAN SR PURE Athleti 21.05 +0.0 2 21.050
21 LUGUELIN SANTOS SR FEDERACIÓN 21.07 +0.0 2 21.062
22 COURTNEY WILLIAMS SR World Expres 21.07 -0.5 6 21.067
23 CHRISTIAN COLEMAN FR Tennessee 21.08 +0.0 5 21.076
24 DREW DUGGANS SO Kennesaw Sta 21.08 +0.0 5 21.080
25 BRIJESH LAWRENCE Unattached 21.09 +0.0 2
26 ALDEMIR JUNIOR SR Brazilian O C 21.16 +0.0 2
27 DANIEL JAMEISON JR St Augustine's 21.17 +0.0 5
28 TALYN WASHINGTON SR Nova Southea 21.22 -0.5 6
29 DEVIN O'NEAL SO Al State 21.27 -0.5 6
30 RODRIGO NASCIMENTO SR Brazilian O C 21.31 +0.0 5
31 QUASHAWN CUNNINGHAM FR N C State 21.32 +0.0 5
32 CHARLES CLARK Unattached 21.33 +0.0 2
33 JERMEY HICKS SO La Tech 21.41 -0.5 6
34 CHRIS ROYSTER SR Unattached 21.52 -0.1 4
35 CHRIS TATE JR Pittsburgh 21.61 -0.5 6
36 XAVIER SMITH FR Penn State 21.91 -0.5 6
37 JAZ HAYES SO Loyola Ill 22.50 -0.5 6
Men 400 Meter Dash University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Butch Reynolds (unnat) 45.13 - 1999
Track Record: Tyrone Kemp (Florida) 44.66 - 1989
Relays: R 45.13 1999 Butch Reynolds, Unattached
Track: T 44.66 1989 Tyrone Kemp, Florida
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 NAJEE GLASS JR Florida 45.19 3
2 BRYCEN SPRATLING Take Notice 45.79 1
3 CLAYTON PARROS Life Speed 45.87 2
4 HUGO DE SOUSA SR Brazilian O C 45.93 1
5 HEDERSON ESTEFANI SR Brazilian O C 45.95 3
6 GUSTAVO CUESTA SR SABAKU 45.96 2
7 ANDERSON HENRIQUES SR Brazilian O C 46.18 1
8 JE'VON HUTCHISON SR Unattached 46.25 2
9 STEVEN GAYLE JR Alabama 46.32 3
10 CLAYTON GRAVESANDE SR S Carolina 46.40 5
11 MICHAEL CHERRY SO Fl State 46.43 3
12 PATRICK FEENEY Unattached 46.49 6
13 ALONZO RUSSELL Runners Elit 46.51 2
14 BRANDON MCBRIDE JR Miss State 46.61 3
15 NATHAN STROTHER FR Tennessee 46.64 5
16 JEFFREY GREEN FR Clemson 46.65 3
17 MANTEO MITCHELL Under Armour 46.77 1
18 MICHAEL CHEEKS SO Clemson 46.79 3
19 NICK URUBURU SO Florida 46.80 3
20 OMAR JOHNSON JR St Augustine's 46.85 3
21 ALFRED LARRY JR Miss State 46.87 5
22 RICKY MORGAN FR USC 46.91 5
23 JAMAAL TORRANCE SR G W Express 47.13 1
24 JARAD JETER SR S Car St 47.15 4
25 CORDELL LAMB FR Clemson 47.23 4
26 EDENS THERMIDOR SO Northwood 47.28 5
27 JONATHAN JONES FR Delaware 47.39 6
28 CHARLES ROBINSON SR G W Express 47.40 7
29 RAYON BLACK SO Hampton 47.43 6
30 XAVIER KING JR FR G Mason 47.56 7 47.554
31 BURKHEART ELLIS JR. JR St Augustine's 47.56 4 47.560
32 ALEX SHISLER JR Penn State 47.62 5
33 JOSH HALL FR Louisville 47.65 9
34 KHARI HERBERT SO St Augustine's 47.68 5
35 BRYLAN SLAY SO Pittsburgh 47.70 6
36 TABARIE HENRY Unattached 47.77 2
37 KEVIN GLASTETTER SR Loyola Ill 47.84 4
38 DAVONTE STEWART SR USC 47.92 8
39 GRAEME THOMPSON Toronto T C 48.05 7
40 MARC-ANDRE ALEXANDRE SO Yale 48.08 4
41 GRANT SWINTON FR W Kentucky 48.15 8
42 HENRY KIEDY FR W Carolina 48.21 7
43 DONNELL TAYLOR JR Pittsburgh 48.22 5
44 CHRIS WALKER SR S Carolina 48.24 9
45 LEMANUEL MOSELY SR W Kentucky 48.27 8
46 ZAC DAVIS JR Kennesaw Sta 48.34 8
47 JUSTIN BEATTY FR Hampton 48.36 7
48 NICHOLAS PARKS SR Purdue 48.42 9
49 CHARLES TAYLOR SO Miss State 48.53 7
50 CHRISTOPHER ROSE SR Fl State 48.55 6
51 KENDAL FREDERICK JR Purdue 48.56 8
52 RICHARD COLIN FR U A P B 48.67 6
53 GEORGE MOORE SR V C U 48.73 6
54 MATTHEW HURST FR Harvard 48.78 9
55 HANEEF HARDY SO Morgan State 48.81 6
56 SEGUN MAKINDE SR Ottawa 48.93 7
57 CHRIS ARVIA JR Purdue 48.99 9
58 BRENDAN THOMPSON SO Iowa 49.00 9
59 LIONEL WILSON SR Maryland 49.03 8
60 NICHOLAS ALY JR Iowa 49.16 8
61 JARED GANSCHOW SO Iowa 49.24 7
62 NICHOLAS SULLIVAN FR Georgetown 49.31 8
63 MOISE JOSEPH HAITI 49.35 9
64 CHIDI OKEZIE SR Hampton 49.37 4
65 ANTHONY WOLLISTON JR Miami 49.43 7
66 KEVAUGHN HEWITT SR St Augustine's 49.56 4
67 KINARD ROLLE FR Purdue 49.65 9
68 LAMARQUES WOODARD FR U A P B 49.69 8
69 JERIMY STRAINGE SO Tennessee 49.96 6
-- JOEL ROBERSON SO Morgan State FS 4
Men 800 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Sean Obinwa (Florida) 1:46.68 - 2014
Track Record: Mark Everett (Florida) 1:45.7 - 1990
Relays: R 1:46.68 4/3/2014 Sean Obinwa, Florida
Track: T 1:45.7h 1990 Mark Everett, Florida
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 ALEX AMANKWAH SR Alabama 1:45.91R 1
2 RYAN SCHNULLE JR Florida 1:46.89 1
3 BRANNON KIDDER JR Penn State 1:47.14 1
4 BRANDON LASATER SR Ga Tech 1:47.38 1
5 ANDRES ARROYO SO Florida 1:47.49 1
6 JOSEPH WHITE FR Georgetown 1:47.57 1
7 BILLY LEDDER SR Georgetown 1:47.89 2
8 BRENDON FISH SR Columbia 1:48.13 2
9 IMMANUEL HUTCHINSON JR St Augustine's 1:48.39 6
10 SEAN OBINWA Unattached 1:48.51 2
11 ROBBY CREESE JR Penn State 1:48.54 2
12 OTNIEL TEIXEIRA JR Fl State 1:48.57 1
13 BRIAN CRIMMINS JR Buffalo 1:48.71 4
14 QUAMEL PRINCE SO Tn St 1:48.73 2
15 CONNOR CLAFLIN SR Columbia 1:48.79 1
16 TYLER SCHEVING JR Buffalo 1:49.02 2
17 ROBERT RHODES JR Penn State 1:49.04 4
18 KEFFRI NEAL SR Kentucky 1:49.12 1
19 BRANDON HAZOURI JR Samford 1:49.28 3
20 CHARLES GRETHEN SR Georgia 1:49.30 1
21 EDOSE IBADIN SR Hampton 1:49.44 3
22 ANDRES LITTIG FR Ga Tech 1:49.67 5
23 JAKE BURTON JR Fl State 1:49.88 2
24 WILL TEUBEL JR Iowa 1:49.99 3
25 PARIS SIMMONS SR Elite Speed 1:50.05 3
26 ZACK FANELTY SR Ga Tech 1:50.24 3
27 CAMERON THORNTON SO Clemson 1:50.27 3
28 HERNS AGYEMANG-DUAH SO Saint Leo 1:50.51 6
29 CHRISTIAN HARRISON JR Georgia 1:50.65 6
30 ONYX JOHNSON SO Morgan State 1:50.73 4
31 TEAGUE PECK FR Louisville 1:50.78 6 1:50.773
32 PATRICK MONAGHAN JR Miss State 1:50.78 6 1:50.777
33 CARTER LILLY FR Iowa 1:50.81 4
34 NATE GORDON SO Georgetown 1:50.94 3
35 KEVIN KEATING SR S Carolina 1:51.05 5
36 KISEAN SMITH JR Georgia 1:51.20 4
37 PETER ARCHIBALD JR Loyola Ill 1:51.22 4
38 NICK KAISER SR Tennessee 1:51.27 4
39 GIOVANI MOWATT SR Howard 1:51.50 5
40 MICHAEL JAMES SO Coppin State 1:51.54 4
41 KEVIN HICKS SR Hiskicks 1:51.57 3
42 MATTHEW MAGEE SO Fl State 1:51.62 6
43 JACOPO LAHBI SO Alabama 1:51.76 2
44 MCDANIEL OLIVIER SR Fl A & M 1:51.78 6
45 ANDREW HARRIS JR Alabama 1:51.80 5
46 JONAS ARANDA FR Harvard 1:51.94 4
47 IAN JONES FR Kentucky 1:52.02 5
48 CHAD FENNELL FR Clemson 1:52.14 5
49 RYAN VAN PORTFLIET SR Loyola Ill 1:52.19 6
50 POL SOLANELLES SO E Carolina 1:52.43 5
51 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON FR Bethune-Cook 1:52.45 6
52 JEFF WISEMAN FR Penn 1:52.52 2
53 CHASE HILTON FR Tennessee 1:53.47 5
54 ISAIAH SMITH JR Fl A & M 1:53.60 6
55 JOREL BELAFONTE FR Clemson 1:53.67 3
56 PAUL GILHULEY SR Shore Road 1:54.23 6
57 RYAN DORMAN FR Iowa 1:54.74 6
58 BILLY LOONEY SR Harvard 1:54.76 5
59 ALARIC COKER JR Coppin State 1:55.13 4
60 KEVIN WHITE SR U A P B 1:55.77 3
61 ALEXANDER ENGEL Unattached 1:57.28 5
-- DREW MAGAHA JR Penn DNF 2
Men 1500 Meter Run University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Dave Hill (Florida TC) 3:40.70 - 1978
Track Record: Dick Buerkle (New York) 3:40.2 - 1973
Relays: R 3:40.70 1978 Dave HIll, Florida TC
Track: T 3:40.2h 1973 Dick Buerkle, NYAC
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 ROBERT SANDLIN SR Kentucky 3:44.14 1
2 ADAM JONES JR Samford 3:44.79 1
3 JEREMY GREENWALD SR Ga Tech 3:45.55 1
4 LOU STYLES SO Kentucky 3:46.26 1
5 CARLOS MIRANDA Unattached 3:46.47 1
6 SAM FOURMAN SR Iowa 3:46.48 1
7 NICK MORKEN FR N Florida 3:47.91 2
8 MATT FISCHER SR Penn State 3:48.56 1
9 CONNOR RECK SR Harvard 3:49.39 1
10 CHRIS BURNETT JR Ga Tech 3:49.47 2
11 BOBBY HILL FR Penn State 3:50.18 1
12 ZANE COBURN SO Ga Tech 3:50.33 1
13 BRYAN KAMAU FR Georgia 3:50.93 2
14 GABE HARM SO Kentucky 3:51.35 1
15 DILLON HINEN JR Purdue 3:52.07 2
16 JACK BEITTER Unattached 3:52.46 2 3:52.451
17 BRYCE KELLEY SO Fl State 3:52.46 2 3:52.460
18 NEPHAT MARITIM SR Harvard 3:52.91 2
19 TYLER WYNN JR Purdue 3:52.93 1
20 JC CORNETT SO W Carolina 3:53.45 2
21 GRANT NYKAZA FR Fl State 3:53.77 3
22 JOSEPH GILHULEY Shore Road 3:54.38 2
23 CONNOR BUCHHOLZ SR Xavier Ohio 3:55.53 3
24 JEREMY BRYAN JR N Florida 3:55.92 3
25 COREY MUNDY FR Flagler 3:56.97 3
26 EDDIE ROMERO SO Florida 3:57.43 3
27 DANIEL GARDARSSON FR Iowa 3:57.49 2
28 TYLER STAHL FR N Florida 3:57.74 3
29 EVAN QUINONES SO Unattached 3:59.34 3
30 DOUGLAS DOURADO JR Miami 3:59.65 3
31 SEAN GROSSMAN FR Miami 4:00.39 3
32 CONNOR FERRENTINO FR Alabama 4:00.62 2
33 JONATHAN HULZEBOS Unattached 4:00.71 3
34 TOM STRINGER JR La Tech 4:01.05 3
35 NICHOLAS BUSSIAN Unattached 4:01.62 3
36 JAMIE BIGBY JR W Carolina 4:05.36 3
Men 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Marty Liquori (New York AC) 13:50.80 - 1976
Track Record: Jack Bacheler (Florida TC) 13:41.4 - 1970
Relays: R 13:50.80 1976 Marty Liquori, NYAC
Track: T 13:41.4h 1970 Jack Bacheler, Florida TC
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ARSE'NE GUILLOREL FR Samford 14:06.51
2 DAMIAN ROSZKO SR Miss State 14:07.78
3 JAMES DWYER JR Clemson 14:09.72
4 BRANDON LORD SR Georgia 14:12.81
5 SID VAUGHN SO Georgia 14:19.27
6 LUKE BAKER SR Georgia 14:19.58
7 ENDALOW TAKELE SO W Kentucky 14:19.68
8 ZACK SIMS JR Georgia 14:25.03
9 PATRICK FLEMING SO Ga Tech 14:32.69
10 AARON RAMIREZ SR Clemson 14:35.16
11 BEN ANDERSON SO Iowa 14:36.63
12 JORDAN CROSS SO Shorter 14:36.66
13 ANDREW MONAGHAN JR Miss State 14:37.48
14 ETHAN CLARY SR Unattached 14:39.97
15 NAHOM SOLOMON FR Ga Tech 14:40.11
16 BOBBY ORMSBY SO Fl Southern 14:40.57
17 CONNER THOMPSON FR Alabama 14:42.88
18 MATTHEW MUNNS FR Ga Tech 14:43.78
19 LUKE WEISHAAR JR Samford 14:44.43
20 MATT CROWE SR Unattached 14:44.74
21 VALENTIN LENZ JR Saint Leo 14:48.72
22 RONNY GREENUP FR F I U 14:51.24
23 BRAD HORT FR N Florida 14:51.97
24 MARK ALLEN Unattached 14:56.46
25 DYLAN TITON FR Kennesaw Sta 14:57.65
26 JEREMY CRAVEN FR Purdue 14:58.69
27 ELLIOT CLEMENTE Unattached 15:02.59
28 MIKE LANTZ FR Citadel 15:03.78
29 JOE MARRAH JR Saint Leo 15:07.36
30 JUSTIN BRYAN JR N Florida 15:08.28
31 RAFAL MATUSZCZAK SO Saint Leo 15:11.64
32 CLAY HOWARTH SO W Carolina 15:12.85
33 TAYLOR ASHTON SR La Tech 15:18.69
34 ANTHONY PLOURDE SR La Tech 15:23.82
35 TYLER BENNETT FR N Florida 15:26.76
36 CURTIS KELLY SO Miss State 15:27.27
37 COURTLAND BERNARD Fl Gulf Coast 15:27.94
38 JOSH PEARCE SR La Tech 15:31.42
39 KYLE BUTLER SR Fl Southern 16:03.59
40 NICHOLAS SCHOFER Valdosta 16:18.34
41 CONNOR DALRYMPLE Valdosta 16:49.76
Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Relays Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2008
Track Record: David Oliver (Nike) 13.10 - 2007
Relays: R 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Track: T 13.10 2008 David Oliver, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 ALEEC HARRIS Adidas 13.23 0.6 1
2 JASON RICHARDSON Adidas 13.24 0.6 1
3 DAVID OLIVER Nike 13.25 0.6 1
4 DWIGHT THOMAS Adidas 13.42 0.6 1
5 MIKEL THOMAS World A C 13.47 0.6 1
6 OMO OSAGHAE Unattached 13.56 0.6 1
7 AARON MALLETT SO Iowa 13.60 1.5 4 13.596
8 DONDRE ECHOLS JR S Carolina 13.60 1.5 4 13.597
9 SEKOU KABA SR Ottawa 13.61 0.7 2
10 BYOUNGJUN KIM Adidas 13.63 0.7 2
11 EDDIE LOVETT SR World Expres 13.70 0.6 1
12 NICK ANDERSON SO Kentucky 13.72 1.5 4
13 RONALD FORBES Trufit 13.76 0.6 1
14 JUSTIN JOHNSON SR Clemson 13.80 1.5 3
15 MILAN RISTIC Unattached 13.83 0.7 2
16 WAYNE DAVIS SR Elite Ath 13.86 0.6 1
17 ALEX AL-AMEEN Unattached 13.87 0.7 2 13.867
18 ISAIAH MOORE FR S Carolina 13.87 -1.7 6 13.870
19 JARRET EATON SR World Expres 13.88 0.7 2
20 JERMAINE COLLIER JR S Carolina 13.89 1.5 3
21 SPENCER ADAMS SR World Expres 13.93 1.5 3
22 CAMERON HALL SR Savannah St 13.97 -0.5 5
23 ELIJAH BRITTON SR Clemson 14.01 1.5 4
24 TREMAYNE BANKS SR Bethune-Cook 14.02 1.5 3
25 JARVIS HARRIS SR Harvard 14.05 1.5 4
26 TREY HOLLOWAY JR Hampton 14.06 1.5 3
27 MALCOLM ANDERSON SR Trufit 14.09 0.7 2
28 RYAN BILLIAN JR Buffalo 14.16 0.4 7 14.151
29 CALVIN ARSENAULT SR Louisville 14.16 1.5 3 14.160
30 MORIEL PITT JR Florida 14.19 0.4 7
31 YANICK HART SO Florida 14.20 -0.5 5
32 CORY NELMS S Pointe 14.21 0.7 2
33 CHRISTOPHER KINNEY SR Unattached 14.23 -0.5 5
34 BILAL ABDULLAH JR Kennesaw Sta 14.29 0.4 7 14.283
35 KEMAR CLARKE Blue Lightni 14.29 0.7 2 14.284
36 JONATHAN ROSS FR Limestone 14.30 -0.6 8
37 GONZALO BARROIHET Chile 14.33 1.5 3 14.326
38 SUPAN RANDENIYA FR Shorter 14.33 0.4 7 14.328
39 ANTHONY WILLIAMS SR G Mason 14.34 -0.5 5
40 XAVIER BROWN FR E Carolina 14.36 -1.7 6 14.356
41 BENTRELL MCGEE SR Jackson St 14.36 -0.5 5 14.360
42 SANCHO BARRETT SR Penn State 14.39 1.5 4
43 DESMOND PALMER SO Pittsburgh 14.43 -0.5 5
44 BEN BOWERS JR Penn 14.44 -1.7 6
45 DIEGO LYON FR Maryland 14.45 1.5 4
46 TERRELL SINGLETON SO Kennesaw Sta 14.46 -1.7 6 14.456
47 ABRAHAM FAISON SR W Carolina 14.61 0.4 7
48 CALEB CROSS Unattached 14.62 0.7 2
49 CALEB CHAMBLISS FR Florida 14.65 -0.6 8
50 TODD TOWNSEND SO N C A&T 14.66 0.4 7
51 KEITH BROWN SR Iowa 14.69 -0.5 5
52 ALLEN WILLIAMS SR USC 14.74 -0.6 8
53 DENNIS PUGH JR Fl A & M 14.75 -0.6 8
54 JONATHAN HAYDEN FR W Kentucky 14.77 -1.7 6
55 ASHAD JOHNSON-CONLEY SO Pittsburgh 14.80 1.5 4 14.792
56 KYLE MARTIN JR V C U 14.80 -0.6 8 14.797
57 MARQUIS BAILEY SR W Carolina 14.85 0.4 7
58 CLYDE GROSS SO Maryland 14.86 -1.7 6
59 PAEDYN GOMES FR Yale 14.89 -0.6 8
60 MIKE MORGAN JR Buffalo 14.94 0.4 7
61 CYRUS JOHNSON SR W Kentucky 14.96 -0.6 8
62 JAY HEBERT FR Harvard 14.99 -1.7 6
63 STEPHON HENRY FR Connecticut 15.00 0.4 7
64 ABRAHAM ROBERTSON FR Howard 15.05 -0.5 5
65 AARON SIMPSON SO Va Tech 15.10 -0.6 8
66 EMMANUEL PRICE JR Hampton 15.15 -0.6 8
-- JUSSI KANERVO SO S Carolina DNF 1.5 3
-- BRIAN RICHARDS Shore AC DQ -1.7 6 hurdle violation
Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
Track Record: Bershawn Jackson (GW Express) 48.49
Relays: R 48.49 2012 Bershawn Jackson, GW Express
Track: T 48.49 4/6/2012 Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/ Nike
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 JOHNNY DUTCH SR G W Express 48.82 1
2 ERIC ALEJANDRO SR Mizuno 49.23 1
3 KERRON CLEMENT Nike 49.42 1
4 ERIC CRAY Philippines 49.62 2
5 PATRICK BODIE JR Unattached 49.63 2
6 SCOTTIE HEARN JR Miss State 49.68 3
7 JUSSI KANERVO SO S Carolina 50.22 3
8 ADAM DURHAM SR Unattached 50.27 2
9 DESMOND PALMER SO Pittsburgh 50.40 3
10 EMANUEL MAYERS Trinidad 50.63 1
11 DENNIS PUGH JR Fl A & M 50.97 4
12 MICA-JONATHAN PETIT-HOMM JR L I U Brooklyn 51.20 2
13 XAVIER BROWN FR E Carolina 51.30 6
14 BRIAN RICHARDS Shore AC 51.40 2
15 FREDERICK SHARPE 7 Unattached 51.46 1
16 AARON MALLETT SO Iowa 51.56 4
17 DREW BRANCH SR Georgia 51.59 3
18 ROBERT GRANT FR Miami 51.80 3
19 GREGORY MACNEILL SR Toronto 51.92 5
20 KADEEM WILLIAMS Flagler T C 51.93 4
21 JOSHUA MULDER JR Kennesaw Sta 52.01 6
22 TODD TOWNSEND SO N C A&T 52.03 6
23 MITCH WOLFF SO Iowa 52.16 5
24 MAX TUTTLE SR Unattached 52.17 4
25 LEMAAR SHAKIR SR Savannah St 52.24 5
26 EVAN JOHNSON JR Morgan State 52.30 4 52.291
27 GABRIEL AIRD JR Florida 52.30 5 52.296
28 WALLACE SPENCER SR Howard 52.32 5
29 RODNEY JOHNSON SO E Carolina 52.66 6
30 TOM TIMMINS SR Penn 52.73 4
31 JUANDER SANTOS SR FEDERACIÓN 52.82 2
32 MAURICE DIX SO Florida 52.86 6
33 ASAREUS THOMPSON SR G W Express 52.87 1
34 GABRIEL JOHNSON FR Hampton 53.08 7
35 CHARLES WULFF-COCHRANE JR Delaware 53.11 5
36 ABRAHAM FAISON SR W Carolina 53.21 6
37 ROBERT CARTER FR Fl A & M 53.23 7
38 CALVIN ARSENAULT SR Louisville 53.26 3
39 ANGEL COBURN JR G Mason 53.42 7
40 JARVIS HARRIS SR Harvard 53.69 7
41 ROMEL LEWIS sprintec tra 53.77 2
42 MARKIVOUS BROWN FR St Augustine's 54.10 4
43 CHANDLER CHASE JR E Carolina 54.20 7
44 DUSTIN FULLER JR Pittsburgh 54.27 5
45 IBRAHIM DODO FR Miami 54.83 6
46 NAIJA OMARI FR Kentucky 54.85 7
47 JONATHAN HAYDEN FR W Kentucky 54.95 7
48 JUSTIN COOPER JR U A P B 55.95 3
49 MARQUIS BAILEY SR W Carolina 56.94 5
-- SHAWN ROWE Unattached DNF 2
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
Track Record: Brian Abshire (Nike Boston) 8:29.66 - 1987
Relays: R 8:29.66 1987 Brian Abshire, Nike Boston
Track: T 8:29.66 1987 Brian Abshire, NIke Boston
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 EDWIN KIBICHIY SO Louisville 8:39.42
2 SILAS TOO Shorter Elit 8:43.65
3 MARK PARRISH SR Florida 8:46.22
4 ALVARO ABREU FEDERACIÓN 8:48.35
5 MACKAY WILSON JR Kentucky 8:58.46
6 SPENCER HRYCAY SO Kentucky 8:59.01
7 RICARDO ESTREMERA Unattached 9:00.18
8 BRENDAN HOBAN SR Georgia 9:02.30
9 JAMES BROWN SO Kentucky 9:03.02
10 WADE WHITE SO Nova Southea 9:06.98
11 MICHAEL CORNWELL JR W Carolina 9:07.84
12 KEVIN MILLS FR Winthrop 9:11.12
13 EAN DISILVIO FR Penn State 9:11.25
14 VINCENT BETT SR Embry-Riddle 9:11.73
15 DARREN WHITE SO N C A&T 9:19.34
16 MARK MUTZ SO Florida 9:24.33
17 CLAYTON WILSON SO Clemson 9:25.73
18 CODY AMENGUAL SR Penn State 9:28.06
19 MICHAEL DAMATO SO N Florida 9:31.48
20 DAVID DALTON FR Purdue 9:32.18
21 SAEED JONES SR N C A&T 9:34.38
22 JACK ANDRITSCH JR Clemson 9:34.62
23 JIMMY HICKS SO Georgia 9:37.42
24 AARON PETERSON SO Xavier Ohio 9:39.89
25 CAMERON RUPPE FR Winthrop 9:42.22
26 SANTIAGO SAIKI FR Unattached 10:13.96
27 PERRY CABEAN JR N C A&T 10:17.31
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: 38.52 Gainesville Elite (2013)
Track Record: 38.52 Gainesville Elite (2013)
Relays: R 38.52 2013 Gainesville Elite
Track: T 38.52 2013 Gainesville Elite, Gainesville Elite
Sorrillo, McQuay, Thomas, Rodgers
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 USA 38.18R 1
2 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 38.81 1
3 USC 38.97 2
4 Star Athletics 39.31 1
5 FEDERACIÓN DOM. DE ATLETISMO 39.37 1
6 Alabama 39.55 2
7 South Carolina 39.69 2
8 World Express AC 39.78 1
9 Western Kentucky 39.79 2
10 Louisiana Tech 40.09 3
11 St. Augustine's 40.38 3
12 George Mason 40.53 4
13 Kennesaw State 40.64 4
14 Morgan State 40.65 4
15 LIU Brooklyn 40.82 3
16 Florida A&M 40.88 6
17 Purdue 40.90 2
18 Miss State 40.93 4
19 North Carolina St. 40.98 3
20 Bethune-Cookman 41.00 4
21 Coppin State 41.06 5
22 Loyola (Ill.) 41.09 5
23 Buffalo 41.11 3
24 Cumberlands 41.20 5
25 Jackson State 41.27 4
26 Nova Southeastern 41.33 5
27 Howard 41.44 6
28 Alabama State 41.49 6
29 LIU Brooklyn 'B' 41.60 6
30 Kentucky 41.61 5
31 Western Carolina 'B' 41.70 6
32 Pittsburgh 41.74 4 41.737
33 Savannah State 41.74 4 41.739
34 Harvard 41.84 5
35 UMBC 42.08 6
36 Penn State 42.38 6
37 Tennessee St. 42.50 3
38 Winthrop 42.61 6
39 Kennesaw State 'B' 42.77 5
40 Kingsborough CC 44.76 4
41 FIU 45.24 5
-- Iowa DNF 2
-- Charlotte DNF 3
-- Clemson DNF 2
-- Arkansas-Pine Bluff DQ 5 exchg zone violation
Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
Track Record: Florida 1:20.38 - 2010
Relays: R 1:20.38 2010 Florida
Track: T 1:20.38 2010 Florida, Florida
McQuay, Hall, Wilks, Smith
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Star Athletics 1:21.00 1
2 Zenith Velocity AC 1:21.92 1
3 Elite Athetes international 1:22.26 1
4 South Carolina 1:22.80 2
5 Star Athletics 'B' 1:23.07 1
6 Morgan State 1:24.03 2
7 N. Carolina A&T 1:24.26 2
8 LIU Brooklyn 1:24.83 2
9 George Mason 1:24.96 3
10 World Express AC 1:25.05 1 1:25.043
11 Bethune-Cookman 1:25.05 3 1:25.047
12 team bahamas 1:25.07 1
13 Pittsburgh 1:25.23 4
14 Alabama State 1:25.42 4
15 Maryland 1:25.77 5
16 Nova Southeastern 1:25.80 5
17 South Carolina St. 1:25.85 4
18 USC 'B' 1:25.96 4 1:25.960
18 FIU 1:25.96 4 1:25.960
20 Jackson State 1:26.00 4
21 Western Carolina 1:26.08 3
22 Harvard 1:26.28 3
23 Penn State 1:26.50 2
24 Dominion Track Club 1:26.77 1
25 Coppin State 1:26.78 3
26 UMBC 1:27.46 4
27 Savannah State 1:27.48 3
28 Tennessee St. 1:27.58 5
29 Charlotte 1:27.73 5
30 Shorter 1:27.86 4
31 Winthrop 1:28.06 5
32 George Mason 'B' 1:28.15 5
33 Citadel 1:29.21 5
34 Kingsborough CC 1:33.47 5
-- USC DQ 2 exchg zone
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
Relays Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
Track Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
Relays: R 2:59.73 4/4/2014 Florida, Florida
N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dutch Athletics Association 3:05.60q 1
2 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'B' 3:06.14q 6
3 South Carolina 3:08.18q 4
4 Purdue 3:08.19q 2
5 Morgan State 3:09.55q 2
6 Florida State 3:09.66q 1
7 Florida A&M 3:09.97q 1
8 Iowa 3:10.58q 7
9 Miami 3:10.83q 6
10 Western Carolina 3:11.06 1
11 Louisville 3:11.07 4
12 South Carolina St. 3:12.19 6
13 Kennesaw State 3:12.40 2
14 North Carolina St. 3:12.74 7
15 Alabama State 3:13.45 1 3:13.449
16 Shorter 3:13.45 3 3:13.450
17 Kentucky 3:13.57 5
18 N. Carolina A&T 'B' 3:13.78 1
19 Georgetown 3:13.80 5
20 Coppin State 3:13.95 7
21 George Mason 3:14.19 4
22 Delaware State 3:14.36 2
23 FIU 3:14.72 2
24 Jackson State 3:15.50 4
25 South Carolina 'B' 3:15.68 6
26 Louisiana Tech 3:15.97 5
27 Charlotte 3:16.07 3
28 Howard 3:16.20 5
29 Tennessee St. 3:16.35 7
30 LIU Brooklyn 3:16.59 4
31 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 3:16.63 6
32 East Carolina 3:16.89 4
33 Iowa 'B' 3:17.45 5
34 VCU 3:17.70 6
35 Florida 'B' 3:18.23 3
36 UMBC 3:18.34 6
37 Savannah State 3:18.71 5
38 Citadel 3:19.89 4
39 Queens (N.Y.) 3:19.93 3
40 George Mason 'B' 3:21.38 3
41 Kingsborough CC 3:28.48 1
-- Loyola (Ill.) DNF 7
-- Western Kentucky 'B' DNF 3
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Jimmy Carnes University
================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
Track Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Florida 3:01.78
2 Dutch Athletics Association 3:03.99
3 Alabama 3:05.66
4 Clemson 3:06.30
5 St. Augustine's 3:06.73
6 Western Kentucky 3:07.62
7 Miss State 3:07.79
8 Pittsburgh 3:09.19
9 Hampton 3:09.62
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Oly Developm University
================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
Track Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
School Finals
================================================================
1 Elite Athetes international 3:03.57
2 Zenith Velocity AC 3:04.62
3 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 3:04.88
4 FEDERACIÓN DOM. DE ATLETISMO 3:05.20
5 G.W.Express/Nike 3:06.57
-- IMG Academy DNF
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
Track Record: Florida 2:59.73 (2014)
Relays: R 2:59.73 4/4/2014 Florida, Florida
N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall
Track: T 2:59.73 4/5/2014 Florida, Florida
Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee 'B' 3:05.88
2 South Carolina 3:07.29
3 Purdue 3:09.18
4 Iowa 3:09.46
5 Florida A&M 3:09.92
6 Morgan State 3:10.09
7 Miami 3:10.67
Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Georgia Tech 7:16.89 - 2014
Track Record: Georgia Tech 7:16.89 - 2014
Relays: R 7:16.89 4/4/2014 Georgia Tech, Ga Tech
J Greenwald, Z Fanelty, S Roberts, B Lasater
Track: T 7:16.89 4/5/2014 Georgia Tech
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Georgia Tech 7:21.87
2 Penn State 7:22.22
3 Georgia 7:26.63
4 Clemson 7:34.21
5 N. Carolina A&T 7:34.36
6 Xavier (Ohio) 7:39.12
7 Georgia Tech 'B' 7:40.92
8 Nova Southeastern 7:49.40
9 Iowa 7:56.99
10 Western Carolina 7:58.80
11 Jackson State 8:03.51
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
Track Record: Florida 3:16.53 - 1992
Relays: R 3:16.53 1992 Florida
Track: T 3:16.53 1992 Florida
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida 3:13.96R 1
2 Miss State 3:16.46R 1
3 Hampton 3:19.78 2
4 Tennessee 3:20.43 2
5 South Carolina 3:22.66 3
6 Penn 3:22.71 2
7 Bethune-Cookman 3:23.18 2
8 East Carolina 3:23.69 3
9 Savannah State 3:24.79 3
10 FIU 3:25.02 3
11 Howard 3:25.79 2
12 Citadel 3:26.23 3
13 Dominion Track Club 3:26.65 3
14 Purdue 3:27.18 1
15 Loyola (Ill.) 3:27.67 1
16 Iowa 3:29.56 1
17 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 3:33.82 2
18 Winthrop 3:35.07 3
19 Jackson State 3:36.48 3
20 LIU Brooklyn 3:38.87 3
21 Tennessee St. 3:45.48 2
-- G.W.Express/Nike DQ 1 exchg zone violation
-- Pittsburgh DQ 2 exchg zone violation
Men DMR University
=======================================================================
Relays Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
Track Record: Florida 9:37.95 - 1994
Relays: R 9:37.95 1994 Florida
Track: T 9:37.95 1994 Florida, Florida
Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kentucky 9:43.44
2 Florida 9:47.69
3 Samford 9:56.50
4 Harvard 9:59.35
5 Penn State 9:59.79
6 Iowa 10:10.65
7 Miami 10:20.02
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle University
==========================================================================
Relays Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
Track Record: Elite 2008- 54.10 - 2008
Relays: R 54.10 2008 Elite 2008
Track: T 54.10 2008 Elite 2008
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 World Express AC 53.65R 1
2 Train Gang 55.06 1
3 Train Gang 'B' 55.36 1
4 South Carolina 56.98 2
5 FIU 1:04.29 2
Men High Jump INVITE University
=================================================================================
Progressions: 2.06-2.11-2.16-2.21-2.24-2.27-2.30
Relays Record: Ricky Robertson (Ole Miss) 2.32
Relays Record: Ricky Robertson (Ole Miss) 2.32
Relays: R 2.32m 2012 Rickey RObertson, Ole Miss
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 MARCUS JACKSON SR Miss State 2.28m 7-05.75
2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.28 2.31
O O XO XXO XO XO XXX
2 RANDALL CUNNINGHAM FR USC 2.24m 7-04.25
2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 2.28
O O O XXO XXO XXX
3 JUSTIN FONDREN JR Alabama 2.16m 7-01.00
2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21
O XO XXO XXX
4 KEYTH FIGHTMASTER FR Samford 2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
XO O XXX
5 ED'RICUS WILLIAMS SO Bethune-Cook J2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
XXO O XXX
6 KEVIN SPEJCHER JR Iowa J2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
O XXO XXX
6 TORIAN WARE SR Clemson J2.11m 6-11.00
2.06 2.11 2.16
O XXO XXX
8 AVION JONES JR E Carolina 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06
O
8 DAVID NJOKU FR Miami 2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
O XXX
10 IBN SHORT SO Kentucky J2.06m 6-09.00
2.06 2.11
XXO XXX
-- WESLEY EDWARDS JR Tennessee NH
2.06
XXX
-- CHRIS REAPE SR Buffalo NH
2.06
XXX
Men High Jump University
=================================================================================
Progressions: 2.01-2.06-2.11-2.15.-2.18-2.21-2.24
Relays Record: Ricky Robertson (Ole Miss) 2.32
Track Record: Ricky Robertson (Ole Miss) 2.32
Relays: R 2.32m 2012 Rickey RObertson, Ole Miss
Track: T 2.29m 1993 Zaliuskas/Conway, (7-6.5)
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 JUSTIN KRETCHMER SO Kentucky 2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15
O XO XO XXX
2 KEMAR LEWIS JR L I U Brooklyn J2.11m 6-11.00
2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15
O O XXO XXX
3 MICHAEL KRONE SR USC 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O XXO XXX
3 MICHAEL MONROE FR Penn 2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
O XXO XXX
5 THOMAS PITT JR Penn J2.06m 6-09.00
2.01 2.06 2.11
XO XXO XXX
6 LAURENT DURE SO Buffalo 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O XXX
6 JOEY MUZZIO JR E Carolina 2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
O XXX
8 DARYL RICE SR Tn St J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XO XXX
9 ALEX LOUDEN SR St Augustine's J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
9 SETH PEACE JR Miss State J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
9 JALEN LANGSTON JR Clemson J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
9 JHONNY VICTOR SO Florida J2.01m 6-07.00
2.01 2.06
XXO XXX
-- CYRUS JOHNSON SR W Kentucky NH
2.01
XXX
-- LUKE GALLAHER JR Pittsburgh NH
2.01
XXX
-- MALACHI TISCH SR Throws Coach NH
2.01
XXX
-- NICK MEDICH JR Fl State NH
2.01
XXX
-- RYAN RATLIFF SR Kentucky NH
2.01
XXX
-- DEMARIO GRAY SO Connecticut NH
2.01
XXX
-- BAILEY VITATOE FR Miami NH
2.01
XXX
-- ROBERT CARDINA SO Penn State NH
2.01
XXX
-- TAMARIO LATTIN SO La Tech NH
2.01
XXX
Men Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
Progressions: 4.66-4.80-4.95-5.10-5.25-5.35-5-45-5.55
Relays Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
Track Record: Bill Deering (M-F Atheletic) 18-8.25 - 1995
Relays: R 5.69m 1995 Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic
Track: T 5.69m 1995 Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 SEAN YOUNG Unattached 5.25m 17-02.75
5.10 5.25 5.41
O O XXX
2 CORY DUGGAN SR Connecticut 5.10m 16-08.75
4.95 5.10 5.25
O O XXX
3 BYRON FERRELL SR Purdue J5.10m 16-08.75
4.95 5.10 5.25
O XO XXX
4 JARED WATKINS JR Florida 4.95m 16-02.75
4.95 5.10
O XXX
4 GAVIN GAUTREAU FR Samford 4.95m 16-02.75
4.95 5.10
O XXX
4 HARRY GLASSER FR Florida 4.95m 16-02.75
4.80 4.95 5.10
O O XXX
7 CRAIG HOWARD JR Buffalo J4.95m 16-02.75
4.80 4.95 5.10
O XXO XX
8 RYAN JEROTHE SR Nova Southea 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80 4.95
O XXX
8 DAVID AKINS SO Unattached 4.80m 15-09.00
4.80 4.95
O XXX
10 RICHARD FISH SO S Carolina J4.80m 15-09.00
4.65 4.80 4.95
XXO O XXX
11 CHARLES MOUSHEY SO Kentucky J4.80m 15-09.00
4.80 4.95
XO XXX
11 ANTHONY AMODIO SR Florida J4.80m 15-09.00
4.80 4.95
XO XXX
13 ADAM HUME SR Buffalo J4.80m 15-09.00
4.65 4.80 4.95
O XXO XXX
14 TIM DUCKWORTH FR Kentucky 4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.80
O XXX
15 JORDAN MANSOUR Unattached J4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.80
XXO XXX
15 ANDREW RONEY SO Harvard J4.65m 15-03.00
4.65 4.80
XXO XXX
-- JACOB ZALESKY FR Alabama NH
4.65
XXX
-- BROOKS DIVINE SO Kentucky NH
4.65
XXX
-- AUSTIN ECKENROTH JR Samford NH
4.95
XXX
-- HARRISON HIX FR Clemson NH
4.65
XXX
Men Long Jump INVITE University
===============================================================================
Min Mark: 6.50
Relays Record: Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
Facility Record: Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
Relays: R 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 JAMES MCLACHLAN SR Loyola Ill 7.67m 0.2 25-02.00
7.42m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 7.67m(0.2) 7.03m(+0.0) 7.07m(0.3)
2 OMAR CRADDOCK Unattached 7.60m +0.0 24-11.25
7.60m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
3 JONATHAN ADDISON JR N C State 7.55m 0.1 24-09.25
FOUL 7.45m(+0.0) 7.55m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 7.55m(1.1) 4.73m(0.1)
4 KENNETH FISHER SO Bethune-Cook 7.53m 0.5 24-08.50
7.15m(0.1) 7.49m(+0.0) 7.46m(0.3) 7.53m(0.5) 6.91m(-0.2)
5 TYRONE HARRIS SR Shore AC 7.47m 2.1 24-06.25
7.21m(+0.0) 7.09m(-1.3) 6.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 7.47m(2.1) 7.18m(0.4)
6 GEORGE FIELDS SR Shore AC 7.45m 0.4 24-05.50
FOUL 7.37m(1.0) FOUL(1.4) 7.31m(+0.0) 7.45m(0.4) FOUL(0.2)
7 MIKESE MORSE Unattached 7.42m +0.0 24-04.25
7.28m(+0.0) 7.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(0.1) 6.83m(+0.0)
8 CAL LANE SR Unattached 7.39m 1.0 24-03.00
6.87m(-1.5) 7.08m(+0.0) 6.90m(0.1) FOUL(2.2) 7.01m(+0.0) 7.39m(1.0)
9 DEJON WILKINSON G W Express 7.34m 0.2 24-01.00
FOUL(+0.0) 7.28m(0.3) 7.13m(0.2) 7.15m(-0.9) 7.29m(2.3) 7.34m(0.2)
10 JARRETT SAMUELS JR La Tech 6.85m 0.5 22-05.75
6.84m(-0.2) 6.85m(0.5) 6.74m(+0.0)
11 TILDEN MATTHEWS JR Unattached 6.11m 0.1 20-00.50
5.91m(+0.0) 6.08m(+0.0) 6.11m(0.1)
-- JARVIS GOTCH SR La Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Long Jump University
======================================================================================
Min Mark: 7.00m
Relays Record: Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
Track Record: Yussuf Alli (unnat) 26-9.25 - 1988
Relays: R 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Track: T 8.15m 1988 Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 PAUL MADZIVIRE SR Fl State 7.44m +0.0 24-05.00
7.31m(+0.0) 7.31m(0.2) 7.27m(+0.0) 7.21m(+0.0) 7.44m(+0.0) 7.26m(+0.0)
2 JAMARIO CALHOUN JR Georgia 7.33m +0.0 24-00.75
FOUL 7.17m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 7.33m(+0.0) 7.19m(+0.0)
3 TERENCE BOYD SR Kentucky 7.30m +0.0 23-11.50
7.04m(+0.0) 7.30m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 7.03m(+0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL
4 VENTAVIUS SEARS SO W Kentucky 7.29m +0.0 23-11.00
7.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.04m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.86m(-0.7)
5 NICHOLAS WILLIAMS JR Bethune-Cook 7.26m -0.7 23-10.00
6.75m(-0.2) 7.20m(0.1) 7.26m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 7.19m(+0.0) 7.24m(-0.3)
6 WENDALL WILLIAMS JR Cumberlands 7.21m +0.0 23-08.00
7.16m(+0.0) FOUL 6.71m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) FOUL 7.21m(+0.0)
7 TYLER ASKEW SR Purdue 7.18m +0.0 23-06.75
FOUL 6.81m(+0.0) 7.18m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 MARQUIS NOBLE SR N C A&T 7.14m 0.1 23-05.25
7.06m(0.2) 7.14m(0.1) 7.02m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) 7.05m(+0.0) FOUL
9 AUSTIN ASHBY JR Buffalo 7.12m +0.0 23-04.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 7.12m(+0.0) 7.05m(+0.0) 7.12m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)
10 ANTWON JAMES JR Loyola Ill 7.09m +0.0 23-03.25
FOUL 7.09m(+0.0) FOUL
11 DEMETRIUS ROOKS SO Bethune-Cook 7.07m +0.0 23-02.50
7.06m(+0.0) 7.07m(+0.0) 6.77m(+0.0)
12 SHANE GREEN JR Coppin State J7.07m +0.0 23-02.50
7.07m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
13 JAQUAN DEMIEL SR St Augustine's 7.05m +0.0 23-01.75
FOUL FOUL 7.05m(+0.0)
14 A.J. WARD JR Miss State 6.96m -0.1 22-10.00
6.95m(0.3) FOUL(0.5) 6.96m(-0.1)
15 MATTHEW GARRISON FR Purdue 6.95m 0.7 22-09.75
6.69m(+0.0) FOUL 6.95m(0.7)
16 JOSH MCCULLAN JR Alabama 6.80m +0.0 22-03.75
FOUL 6.80m(+0.0) FOUL
17 NIGEL THOMPSON JR Morgan State 6.79m 0.2 22-03.50
6.79m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0)
18 EMMANUEL PRICE JR Hampton 6.74m 0.2 22-01.50
6.74m(0.2) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0)
19 CHRISTOPHER SIMON SO Morgan State 6.68m +0.0 21-11.00
6.68m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
-- SYDNEY RUSH FR Iowa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- FRANK QUARLES SO N C A&T FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump University
======================================================================================
Min Mark: 14.0m
Relays Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
Track Record: Robert Cannon ( Indiana) 55-3.75 - 2008
Relays: R 16.85m 1980 Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana
Track: T 16.85m 1980 Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 OMAR CRADDOCK Unattached 16.70m 1.0 54-09.50
16.70m(1.0) 16.65m(1.7) FOUL(2.7) 16.21m(1.4)
2 BRANDON ROULHAC SR Shore A C 16.51m 0.3 54-02.00
16.11m(0.1) 16.31m(1.1) 16.51m(0.3) 16.51m(2.2) 16.36m(0.3) FOUL(0.8)
3 MICHAEL WAMER SO S Carolina 16.47m -1.0 54-00.50
14.59m(1.9) 15.49m(0.5) 15.52m(0.8) 15.17m(+0.0) 16.47m(-1.0)
4 JEREMIAH GREEN SO Alabama 16.15m 0.7 53-00.00
FOUL 16.15m(0.7) FOUL FOUL 16.11m(0.7) FOUL
5 OLU OLAMIGOKE Unattached 16.06m 0.2 52-08.25
16.04m(0.9) 15.60m(+0.0) 15.83m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 16.06m(0.2) FOUL(1.2)
6 IMANI BROWN JR Pittsburgh 15.94m +0.0 52-03.75
14.45m(0.6) FOUL 15.94m(+0.0) 14.98m(1.8) 15.34m(NWI) 15.58m(1.6)
7 SHAI CARPENTER SR Clemson 15.62m 1.1 51-03.00
FOUL 15.62m(1.1) 15.48m(+0.0)
8 JOHN-PATRICK FRIDAY JR Miami 15.42m 0.8 50-07.25
14.71m(0.7) FOUL 15.42m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 15.29m(0.5)
9 KEENAN SMITH SR N C A&T 15.34m -0.4 50-04.00
15.34m(-0.4) 15.20m(+0.0) PASS FOUL
10 SHANE GREEN JR Coppin State 15.19m +0.0 49-10.00
14.99m(0.8) 15.10m(-0.1) 15.19m(+0.0)
11 CYRUS JOHNSON SR W Kentucky 15.12m 0.2 49-07.25
14.61m(1.3) 14.76m(0.8) 15.12m(0.2)
12 AUSTIN PRICE JR Buffalo 14.97m 0.6 49-01.50
14.97m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 14.76m(-0.1)
13 DEJON WILKINSON G W Express 14.96m 0.5 49-01.00
ND(NWI) 14.96m(0.5) FOUL
14 DEMETRIUS CARR JR Purdue 14.88m 1.8 48-10.00
14.55m(0.6) 14.88m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0)
15 JIMEL WRIGHT SR Bethune-Cook 14.87m 0.6 48-09.50
14.40m(1.3) 14.87m(0.6) 14.62m(1.4)
16 JIMI TELE JR G Mason 14.83m 0.3 48-08.00
14.70m(0.6) 14.81m(-0.4) 14.83m(0.3)
17 EJ REDDICK SO Charleston S 14.70m 0.1 48-02.75
14.33m(1.0) 14.66m(0.6) 14.70m(0.1)
18 EMMANUEL PRICE JR Hampton 14.30m -1.3 46-11.00
ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 14.30m(-1.3)
19 ALLEN WILLIAMS SR USC 14.20m -1.6 46-07.25
14.18m(1.4) 14.20m(-1.6) 14.04m(-0.7)
20 DEREK HOLLAND SR Maryland 14.19m 0.4 46-06.75
14.04m(1.3) FOUL(-1.0) 14.19m(0.4)
21 MICHAEL TILLER SO Bethune-Cook 14.11m 0.7 46-03.50
ND(NWI) 14.11m(0.7) FOUL
-- JAMES MCLACHLAN SR Loyola Ill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put INVITE University
=================================================================================
Relays Record: Garrett Johnson (unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
Track Record: Garrett Johnson (unnat) 67-6.75 - 2008
Relays: R 20.59m 2008 Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached
Track: T 20.59m 2008 Garrett Johnson (67-6.75), Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 JONATHAN JONES SR Buffalo 20.70mR 67-11.00
19.87m 19.48m FOUL 20.00m 19.66m 20.70m
2 KEMAL MESIC Unattached 20.16m 66-01.75
19.63m 20.16m 20.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 DARRELL HILL SR Penn State 19.80m 64-11.50
FOUL 19.40m FOUL FOUL 19.80m FOUL
4 NICK VENA SR Georgia 19.73m 64-08.75
19.15m 18.61m 19.31m 18.89m 19.73m FOUL
5 STIPE ZUNIC SR Florida 19.27m 63-02.75
FOUL 18.97m 19.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 CHUKWUEBUKA ENEKWECHI JR Purdue 18.85m 61-10.25
17.86m FOUL FOUL 18.02m FOUL 18.85m
7 ASHINIA MILLER JR Georgia 18.51m 60-08.75
FOUL 17.18m 18.11m 18.33m FOUL 18.51m
8 JAKE DEATON Beast 18.35m 60-02.50
FOUL 18.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL 18.35m
9 BRAD SZYPKA SR Kentucky 18.06m 59-03.00
18.03m 18.06m 17.45m 17.88m FOUL FOUL
10 BENJAMIN BONHURST FR Fl State 17.80m 58-04.75
FOUL 17.80m FOUL
11 TAYLOR MILLER SR Findlay 17.50m 57-05.00
16.21m 17.35m 17.50m
12 GABE HULL SR Iowa 17.16m 56-03.75
16.12m 16.75m 17.16m
13 KYLE FELPEL SO Alabama 17.03m 55-10.50
17.03m FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================
Track Record: Garrett Johnson (UNA) 67-6.75
Relays Record: Garrett Johnson (UNA) 67-6.75
Min Mark: 13.70m
Relays: R 17.96m 4/4/2015 Marcus Brown, Clemson
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 JOHN MAURINS FR Wake Forest 18.07mR 59-03.50
17.61m 18.07m FOUL FOUL 17.88m 17.92m
2 AUSTIN DROOGSMA SO Fl State 18.05mR 59-02.75
16.35m 17.97m FOUL 17.77m 17.85m 18.05m
3 EMMANUEL ONYIA SO Fl State 17.93m 58-10.00
FOUL 16.84m 16.97m 17.08m 17.56m 17.93m
4 ISAAC BOWLING JR Louisville 17.89m 58-08.50
15.81m 15.35m 16.81m 17.31m 17.42m 17.89m
5 GIAN RAGONESI SO Miami 17.33m 56-10.25
17.16m 17.11m 17.07m 16.54m FOUL 17.33m
6 BRANDON RUFFIN SR V C U 17.14m 56-03.00
16.11m 16.94m 17.14m 16.80m FOUL FOUL
7 DEVON PATTERSON FR Buffalo 16.92m 55-06.25
15.97m 16.88m 16.68m FOUL 16.92m FOUL
8 MARCUS LAROCHE SR Penn 16.90m 55-05.50
15.91m FOUL 16.90m 16.28m FOUL 16.63m
9 CHADRICK DACOSTA SO Fl State 16.79m 55-01.00
16.31m 16.65m 16.75m 16.43m 16.79m FOUL
10 LUKA MUSTAFIC JR F I U 16.60m 54-05.50
16.60m FOUL 16.26m
11 STARGELL WILLIAMS SR Fl State 16.53m 54-02.75
16.28m 16.39m 16.53m
12 DANIEL POLINSKI FR Miami 16.50m 54-01.75
15.18m 16.50m FOUL
13 STEVE WADE JR Louisville 16.37m 53-08.50
15.92m 16.05m 16.37m
14 NIKOLAS HUFFMAN FR Kentucky J16.37m 53-08.50
FOUL 16.37m FOUL
15 JON YOHMAN FR Penn State 16.36m 53-08.25
16.29m FOUL 16.36m
16 BRAD VIVACE SR Louisville 16.31m 53-06.25
16.23m FOUL 16.31m
17 NICK DEMALINE FR W Kentucky 16.22m 53-02.75
15.78m 16.22m 15.92m
18 YAO ADANTOR SR UMBC 16.11m 52-10.25
15.82m 16.11m 16.09m
19 AVERY MEYERS SO Iowa 16.08m 52-09.25
FOUL FOUL 16.08m
20 RYAN COLES SR V C U 16.04m 52-07.50
FOUL 15.97m 16.04m
21 JUSTIN WELCH SR Findlay 15.83m 51-11.25
15.79m 15.83m FOUL
22 WILL POPE FR Penn State 15.80m 51-10.00
14.30m 15.80m 14.79m
23 TRAVIS GERDING SR W Kentucky 15.44m 50-08.00
FOUL 15.44m FOUL
24 MAX ADAMS FR Wake Forest 15.40m 50-06.25
14.51m FOUL 15.40m
25 JARED JOHNSON JR W Carolina 15.19m 49-10.00
14.58m 14.87m 15.19m
26 AARON ORDUNO SR La Tech 15.12m 49-07.25
14.97m 15.12m FOUL
-- JAMES PLUMMER SO Clemson FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
-- SIDNEY JORDAN SR Samford FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw INVITE University
==========================================================================
Track Record: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2
Relays Record: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 SAM MATTIS JR Penn 60.31m 197-10
59.56m FOUL 58.87m 57.53m 57.54m 60.31m
2 MAREK BARTA FR Va Tech 58.85m 193-01
58.85m FOUL FOUL FOUL 58.33m FOUL
3 HAYDEN REED SO Alabama 58.60m 192-03
58.16m FOUL 57.01m 58.13m 58.60m 57.46m
4 TAUTVYDAS KIERAS SR Miss State 58.02m 190-04
50.07m 53.38m 58.02m 55.90m FOUL FOUL
5 JARED THOMAS Unattached 56.38m 185-00
52.75m 51.82m 54.85m 55.67m 56.38m FOUL
6 GABE HULL SR Iowa 56.22m 184-05
56.22m 55.54m FOUL FOUL 54.95m 55.80m
7 JOE WILLIAMS SO Alabama 56.05m 183-11
56.05m FOUL 54.57m FOUL 55.21m 55.62m
8 GIAN RAGONESI SO Miami 54.83m 179-11
54.83m 52.28m 52.49m FOUL FOUL 53.01m
9 JAKE DEATON Beast 54.66m 179-04
FOUL 54.66m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 JAMES PLUMMER SO Clemson 51.62m 169-04
51.21m 51.62m FOUL
11 OLAYINKA [JOSH] AWOTUNDE FR S Carolina 50.96m 167-02
50.04m 50.96m FOUL
12 JUSTIN WELCH SR Findlay 49.77m 163-03
49.77m FOUL FOUL
13 BURKE MCCARTY SR Georgia 48.78m 160-00
48.78m FOUL FOUL
Men Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
Min Mark: 45.0m
Relays Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
Track Records: Bradley Cooper (Athletic Attic) 217-2 - 1982
Relays: R 61.10m 4/4/2015 Tavis Bailey, Tennessee
Track: T 66.19m 1982 Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 EMMANUEL ONYIA SO Fl State 54.99m 180-05
54.99m 53.76m 54.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 CHADRICK DACOSTA SO Fl State 54.13m 177-07
53.26m FOUL 52.30m 53.48m 53.23m 54.13m
3 NOAH KENNEDY-WHITE SO Penn 52.88m 173-06
51.96m 45.57m FOUL 50.87m 51.85m 52.88m
4 MATTHEW GRAZIANO SO Connecticut 51.60m 169-03
51.60m 49.34m 49.95m FOUL 48.55m 47.77m
5 RYAN COLES SR V C U 50.98m 167-03
FOUL 49.91m 46.96m 50.98m 50.19m 49.08m
6 JORDAN ROACH JR Va Tech 50.72m 166-05
FOUL 50.72m FOUL 49.62m 49.42m FOUL
7 STEVE WADE JR Louisville 50.61m 166-00
50.61m FOUL 49.42m FOUL 46.74m 47.58m
8 BRANDON RUFFIN SR V C U 50.40m 165-04
50.40m 47.24m 49.25m 48.08m 50.22m 50.01m
9 SIDNEY JORDAN SR Samford 49.19m 161-05
48.98m 49.19m FOUL 49.08m FOUL FOUL
10 BRAD SZYPKA SR Kentucky 49.12m 161-02
49.12m 47.46m 46.36m
11 AUSTIN DROOGSMA SO Fl State 49.06m 160-11
FOUL 49.06m FOUL
12 ISAAC BOWLING JR Louisville 48.44m 158-11
48.44m FOUL 47.18m
13 DARRELL HILL SR Penn State 48.36m 158-08
48.17m FOUL 48.36m
14 AVERY MEYERS SO Iowa 48.25m 158-04
48.25m FOUL FOUL
15 MAX ADAMS FR Wake Forest 48.01m 157-06
FOUL 47.88m 48.01m
16 CODIE HAMSLEY SO Louisville 47.72m 156-07
FOUL 46.32m 47.72m
17 TAYLOR MILLER SR Findlay 47.65m 156-04
FOUL FOUL 47.65m
18 JON YOHMAN FR Penn State 47.52m 155-11
47.52m 47.19m 47.09m
19 CHRIS OLSON Unattached 45.82m 150-04
45.82m FOUL FOUL
20 DANIEL ALEXIS SR Shorter 45.23m 148-05
44.19m 45.23m FOUL
-- STEPHEN HUBONA FR Loyola Ill FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- JARED JOHNSON JR W Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- CEDRIC STADOM SR W Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw INVITE University
=================================================================================
Relays Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
Track Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
Relays: R 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Track: T 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 ALEX POURSANIDIS SO Georgia 70.08m 229-11
66.38m 70.08m FOUL FOUL 68.16m FOUL
2 JUSTIN WELCH SR Findlay 69.04m 226-06
64.36m 66.48m 67.58m 69.04m FOUL 68.42m
3 CHUKWUEBUKA ENEKWECHI JR Purdue 67.58m 221-09
FOUL FOUL 63.64m 62.26m 65.32m 67.58m
4 KYLE STRAWN SR Florida 66.04m 216-08
FOUL 65.82m FOUL 66.04m FOUL FOUL
5 CLARENCE GALLOP SO S Carolina 64.16m 210-06
61.20m 64.16m FOUL 63.62m 61.72m 62.92m
6 ALEX LARSSON SO Georgia 63.46m 208-02
59.76m 62.94m 62.88m 62.22m 63.46m FOUL
7 BRAD VIVACE SR Louisville 61.46m 201-08
60.64m 61.46m 60.76m 60.28m 60.92m 60.68m
8 CARLOS MANGUM SO Miami 60.74m 199-03
54.18m FOUL 60.74m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 CHARLIE IONATA SO Wake Forest 59.86m 196-05
FOUL 59.86m 59.48m 59.86m FOUL FOUL
10 MARKINDEY SINEUS JR Fl State 59.46m 195-01
58.46m 59.46m FOUL
11 CHRIS ACKELL JR Connecticut 58.78m 192-10
FOUL 58.78m FOUL
12 MARTYNAS SEDYS JR Kennesaw Sta 56.98m 186-11
FOUL FOUL 56.98m
13 NILS WESTRICH JR Louisville 56.94m 186-10
56.94m FOUL FOUL
14 OLUWATOSIN EDWARDS JR Connecticut 53.82m 176-07
53.82m FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================
Min Mark:50.0
Track Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
Relays Record: Jud Logan (New York TC) 254-10 - 1986
Relays: R 77.67m 1986 Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 THOR SERAFENAS SR UMBC 57.63m 189-01
56.79m FOUL 57.63m FOUL 56.32m FOUL
2 SIDNEY JORDAN SR Samford 57.16m 187-06
FOUL FOUL 56.33m 55.20m 57.16m 56.56m
3 DARRIUS LOPEZ SO Louisville 56.33m 184-10
52.53m 55.31m 55.96m FOUL 56.33m FOUL
4 CEDRIC STADOM SR W Kentucky 55.89m 183-04
55.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 53.17m
5 AJ MCFARLAND Unattached 54.83m 179-11
54.39m FOUL 53.41m FOUL 52.87m 54.83m
6 KYLE JOHNSON SO Wake Forest 54.79m 179-09
52.34m 52.57m 52.05m 53.36m 54.79m 54.09m
7 DAVID CLINE FR Kentucky 54.39m 178-05
50.86m 54.39m 52.89m 53.38m 51.58m 53.98m
8 LOGAN BRYER FR Kentucky 53.95m 177-00
53.95m 52.62m 53.83m FOUL 52.63m FOUL
9 JORDAN PICKEREL SO Clemson 53.72m 176-03
50.36m 52.25m 53.72m 51.40m FOUL FOUL
10 BRANDON RUFFIN SR V C U 52.40m 171-11
FOUL 50.87m 52.40m
11 JAKEB ELLIOTT SR Winthrop 50.00m 164-00
50.00m ND 50.00m
-- MIKE HAJDUK JR Winthrop ND
ND ND ND
-- TRAVIS GERDING SR W Kentucky FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- SCOTT PERETIN SO W Carolina FOUL
ND ND FOUL
-- TREVOR TROUTMAN SO Louisville FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
-- SEAN PRATT SO F I U FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- NIKOLAS HUFFMAN FR Kentucky FOUL
ND FOUL ND
-- RYAN COLES SR V C U FOUL
FOUL FOUL ND
-- DANIEL ALEXIS SR Shorter FOUL
FOUL ND ND
-- MATTHEW GRAZIANO SO Connecticut FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- JARED JOHNSON JR W Carolina FOUL
ND FOUL FOUL
-- JOHN MAURINS FR Wake Forest FOUL
FOUL ND FOUL
Men Javelin Throw University
=================================================================================
Min Mark: 55.0m
Relays Record: Bob Roggy (So.illinios) 272-3 - 1978
Track Record: Tom Pukstys (Florida) 273-3 - 1990
Relays: R 82.98m 1978 Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois
Track: T 83.28m 1990 Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 RAYMOND DYKSTRA SR Kentucky 71.78m 235-06
FOUL 71.78m 69.95m 70.28m 67.17m 70.01m
2 VINCENT RENTZSCH JR UMBC 70.82m 232-04
70.82m FOUL 68.60m FOUL FOUL 67.66m
3 MICHAEL SHUEY JR Penn State 70.55m 231-05
70.55m FOUL PASS 64.68m FOUL PASS
4 KALEB ZUIDEMA JR S Carolina 67.65m 221-11
66.35m 67.65m 65.07m 65.89m 63.66m 65.49m
5 RYAN KERR SO Penn State 67.56m 221-08
63.25m 55.94m 65.59m 66.21m 66.10m 67.56m
6 CURTIS THOMPSON FR Miss State 67.34m 220-11
63.35m 67.34m 65.50m FOUL 60.15m 63.47m
7 JOSHUA COX SR La Tech 64.26m 210-10
63.91m 64.26m 60.91m FOUL 63.03m 61.42m
8 ADAM BOUCHER JR Connecticut 63.24m 207-06
63.24m 60.36m 60.84m 58.67m 59.55m 60.14m
9 SETH ZUIDEMA FR Connecticut 63.23m 207-05
63.23m 57.26m 56.64m
10 SAM JOENS JR Iowa 61.41m 201-06
58.75m 57.88m 61.41m
11 RAJAE GAYLE JR Howard 60.79m 199-05
60.79m 56.59m 55.13m
12 KEITH DAVIS SR Morgan State 60.57m 198-09
59.06m 60.57m 57.12m
13 COLE PROFFITT SO Penn State 59.69m 195-10
55.78m 58.40m 59.69m
14 GARRETT SINGLETARY SO Fl State 58.90m 193-03
58.90m FOUL FOUL
15 JACK ECKERT SR Iowa 57.53m 188-09
FOUL FOUL 57.53m
16 ROBERT CARDINA SO Penn State 56.47m 185-03
FOUL 56.47m FOUL
17 PRESTON ELWELL FR Winthrop 56.37m 184-11
FOUL 56.37m 56.27m
18 DANIEL FREEMAN SR U N C Charlotte 55.32m 181-06
55.32m 55.26m
-- NOAH RICHE JR La Tech FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·556053 views
|